2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1981/1982 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954/1955 1953/1954 1952 / 1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 1942/1943 1941/1942 1940/1941 1939/1940 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933 / 1934 1932/1933 1931/1932 1930/1931 1929/1930 |
Лига Европа 2020/2021 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Група Н | 22.10.2020 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Селтик ФК | Селтик ФК | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
Група Н | 29.10.2020 | 17:55 | З. | Спарта Прага | Спарта Прага | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Група Н | 05.11.2020 | 20:00 | З. | Лил OSC | Лил OSC | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
Група Н | 26.11.2020 | 17:55 | ДА СЕ | Лил OSC | Лил OSC | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Група Н | 12.03.2020 | 17:55 | З. | Селтик ФК | Селтик ФК | 4: 2 (2: 2) | |
Група Н | 10/10/2020 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Спарта Прага | Спарта Прага | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Кръг от 32 | 18.02.2021 | 17:55 | ДА СЕ | Червена звезда | Червена звезда | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
Кръг от 32 | 25.02.2021 | 20:00 | З. | Червена звезда | Червена звезда | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
Осминафинал | 11.03.2021 | 17:55 | ДА СЕ | Манчестър Юнайтед | Манчестър Юнайтед | -: - | |
Осминафинал | 18.03.2021 | 20:00 | З. | Манчестър Юнайтед | Манчестър Юнайтед | -: - | |
Лига Европа Qual. 2020/2021 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
2. Кръгла | 17.09.2020 | 19:00 | ДА СЕ | Шемрок Роувърс | Шемрок Роувърс | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
3. Кръгла | 24.09.2020 | 19:30 | З. | FK Bodø / Glimt | FK Bodø / Glimt | 3: 2 (2: 1) | |
Плейофи | 01.10.2020 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Рио Аве ФК | Рио Аве ФК | 9: 8 (0: 0, 1: 1, 2: 2) псо | |
Серия A 2020/2021 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
1. Кръгла | 21.09.2020 | 19:45 | З. | Болоня ФК | Болоня ФК | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
2. Кръгла | 27.09.2020 | пет вечерта | ДА СЕ | ФК Кротоне | ФК Кротоне | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
3. Кръгла | 10/04/2020 | пет вечерта | З. | Футбол | Футбол | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
4. Кръгла | 17.10.2020 | пет вечерта | ДА СЕ | Интер | Интер | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
5. Кръгла | 26.10.2020 | 19:45 | З. | AS Рома | AS Рома | 3: 3 (1: 1) | |
6. Кръгла | 01.11.2020 | 11:30 | ДА СЕ | Удинезе Калчо | Удинезе Калчо | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
7. Кръгла | 11/08/2020 | 19:45 | З. | Елада Верона | Елада Верона | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
8. Кръгла | 22.11.2020 | 19:45 | ДА СЕ | SSC Napoli | SSC Napoli | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
9. Кръгла | 29.11.2020 | 14:00 | З. | ACF Фиорентина | ACF Фиорентина | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
10. Кръгла | 12.06.2020 | 19:45 | ДА СЕ | Сампдория | Сампдория | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
11. Кръгла | 13.12.2020 | 19:45 | З. | Парма Калчо 1913 | Парма Калчо 1913 | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
12. Кръгла | 16.12.2020 | 19:45 | ДА СЕ | Генуа CFC | Генуа CFC | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
13. Кръгла | 20.12.2020 | 14:00 | ДА СЕ | Сасуоло Калчо | Сасуоло Калчо | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
14. Кръгла | 23.12.2020 | 19:45 | З. | Лацио Рим | Лацио Рим | 3: 2 (2: 1) | |
15. Кръгла | 01.03.2021 | пет вечерта | ДА СЕ | Беневенто Футбол | Беневенто Футбол | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
16. Кръгла | 06/06/2021 | 19:45 | З. | Ювентус | Ювентус | 1: 3 (1: 1) | |
17. Кръгла | 01.09.2021 | 19:45 | З. | Торино ФК | Торино ФК | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
18. Кръгла | 18.01.2021 | 19:45 | ДА СЕ | Футбол | Футбол | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
19. Кръгла | 23.01.2021 | пет вечерта | З. | Аталанта | Аталанта | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
20. Кръгла | 30.01.2021 | 14:00 | ДА СЕ | Болоня ФК | Болоня ФК | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
21. Кръгла | 07.02.2021 | 14:00 | З. | ФК Кротоне | ФК Кротоне | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
22. Кръгла | 13.02.2021 | 19:45 | ДА СЕ | Футбол | Футбол | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
23. Кръгла | 21.02.2021 | 14:00 | З. | Интер | Интер | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
24. Кръгла | 28.02.2021 | 19:45 | ДА СЕ | AS Рома | AS Рома | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
25. Кръгла | 03.03.2021 | 19:45 | З. | Удинезе Калчо | Удинезе Калчо | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
26. Кръгла | 07.03.2021 | 14:00 | ДА СЕ | Елада Верона | Елада Верона | -: - | |
27. Кръгла | 14.03.2021 | 19:45 | З. | SSC Napoli | SSC Napoli | -: - | |
28. Кръгла | 21.03.2021 | пет вечерта | ДА СЕ | ACF Фиорентина | ACF Фиорентина | -: - | |
29. Кръгла | 03.03.2021 | 11:30 | З. | Сампдория | Сампдория | -: - | |
30. Кръгла | 11.04.2021 | ДА СЕ | Парма Калчо 1913 | Парма Калчо 1913 | -: - | ||
31. Кръгла | 18.04.2021 | З. | Генуа CFC | Генуа CFC | -: - | ||
32. Кръгла | 21.04.2021 | З. | Сасуоло Калчо | Сасуоло Калчо | -: - | ||
33. Кръгла | 25.04.2021 | ДА СЕ | Лацио Рим | Лацио Рим | -: - | ||
34. Кръгла | 02.02.2021 | З. | Беневенто Футбол | Беневенто Футбол | -: - | ||
35. Кръгла | 09.09.2021 | ДА СЕ | Ювентус | Ювентус | -: - | ||
36. Кръгла | 12.05.2021 | ДА СЕ | Торино ФК | Торино ФК | -: - | ||
37. Кръгла | 16.05.2021 | З. | Футбол | Футбол | -: - | ||
38. Кръгла | 23.05.2021 | ДА СЕ | Аталанта | Аталанта | -: - | ||
Купа на Италия 2020/2021 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
Осминафинал | 12.01.2021 | 19:45 | З. | Торино ФК | Торино ФК | 5: 4 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) псо | |
Четвърт финали | 26.01.2021 | 19:45 | ДА СЕ | Интер | Интер | 1: 2 (1: 0) |