2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1954/1955 1953 / 1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 1943/1944 1940/1941 1938/1939 1935/1936 1931/1932 1928/1929 1925/1926 |
Приятелски клубове 2019 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Седмица | 18.07.2019 | 04:00 | н | ФК Арсенал | ФК Арсенал | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
Седмица | 21.07.2019 | 01:00 | н | Реал Мадрид | Реал Мадрид | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
Седмица | 24.07.2019 | 02:00 | н | Милан | Милан | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Седмица | 30.07.2019 | 19:30 | З. | Фенербахче | Фенербахче | 6: 1 (5: 0) | |
Седмица | 31.07.2019 | 19:30 | н | Тотнъм Хотспур | Тотнъм Хотспур | 5: 6 (0: 1, 2: 2) псо | |
Приятелски клубове 2020 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
Седмица | 01/11/2020 | 14:30 | ДА СЕ | 1. ФК Нюрнберг | 1. ФК Нюрнберг | 2: 5 (1: 1) | |
Седмица | 31.07.2020 | 15:00 | З. | Олимпик Марсилия | Олимпик Марсилия | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Шампионска лига 2019/2020 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
Група Б | 18.09.2019 | 20:00 | З. | Червена звезда | Червена звезда | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Група Б | 01.10.2019 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Тотнъм Хотспур | Тотнъм Хотспур | 7: 2 (2: 1) | |
Група Б | 22.10.2019 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Олимпиакос Пираус | Олимпиакос Пираус | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
Група Б | 06.11.2019 | 17:55 | З. | Олимпиакос Пираус | Олимпиакос Пираус | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Група Б | 26.11.2019 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Червена звезда | Червена звезда | 6: 0 (1: 0) | |
Група Б | 11.12.2019 | 20:00 | З. | Тотнъм Хотспур | Тотнъм Хотспур | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
Осминафинал | 25.02.2020 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | ФК Челси | ФК Челси | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
Осминафинал | 08.08.2020 | 20:00 | З. | ФК Челси | ФК Челси | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
Четвърт финали | 14.08.2020 | 20:00 | н | ФК Барселона | ФК Барселона | 8: 2 (4: 1) | |
Полуфинали | 19.08.2020 | 20:00 | н | Олимпийски лион | Олимпийски лион | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
Финал | 23.08.2020 | 20:00 | н | Пари Сен Жермен | Пари Сен Жермен | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Бундеслига 2019/2020 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
1. Кръгла | 16.08.2019 | 19:30 | З. | Херта BSC | Херта BSC | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
2. Кръгла | 24.08.2019 | 17:30 | ДА СЕ | ФК Шалке 04 | ФК Шалке 04 | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
3. Кръгла | 31.08.2019 | 14:30 | З. | 1. FSV Майнц 05 | 1. FSV Майнц 05 | 6: 1 (2: 1) | |
4. Кръгла | 14.09.2019 | 17:30 | ДА СЕ | РБ Лайпциг | РБ Лайпциг | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
5. Кръгла | 21.09.2019 | 14:30 | З. | 1. ФК Кьолн | 1. ФК Кьолн | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
6. Кръгла | 28.09.2019 | 14:30 | ДА СЕ | SC Падерборн 07 | SC Падерборн 07 | 3: 2 (1: 0) | |
7. Кръгла | 05.10.2019 | 14:30 | З. | 1899 г. Хофенхайм | 1899 г. Хофенхайм | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
8. Кръгла | 19.10.2019 | 14:30 | ДА СЕ | ФК Аугсбург | ФК Аугсбург | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
9. Кръгла | 26.10.2019 | 14:30 | З. | 1. ФК Юнион Берлин | 1. ФК Юнион Берлин | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
10. Кръгла | 02.11.2019 | 14:30 | ДА СЕ | Айнтрахт Франкфурт | Айнтрахт Франкфурт | 1: 5 (1: 2) | |
11. Кръгла | 09.11.2019 | 17:30 | З. | Борусия Дортмунд | Борусия Дортмунд | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
12. Кръгла | 23.11.2019 | 14:30 | ДА СЕ | Фортуна Дюселдорф | Фортуна Дюселдорф | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
13. Кръгла | 30.11.2019 | 17:30 | З. | Байер Леверкузен | Байер Леверкузен | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
14. Кръгла | 07.07.2019 | 14:30 | ДА СЕ | Бор.Мьонхенгладбах | Бор.Мьонхенгладбах | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
15. Кръгла | 14.12.2019 | 14:30 | З. | Вердер Бремен | Вердер Бремен | 6: 1 (2: 1) | |
16. Кръгла | 18.12.2019 | 19:30 | ДА СЕ | Sc Freiburg | Sc Freiburg | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
17. Кръгла | 21.12.2019 | 14:30 | З. | VfL Волфсбург | VfL Волфсбург | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
18. Кръгла | 19.01.2020 | 14:30 | ДА СЕ | Херта BSC | Херта BSC | 4: 0 (0: 0) | |
19. Кръгла | 25.01.2020 | 17:30 | З. | ФК Шалке 04 | ФК Шалке 04 | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
20. Кръгла | 01.02.2020 | 14:30 | ДА СЕ | 1. FSV Майнц 05 | 1. FSV Майнц 05 | 3: 1 (3: 1) | |
21. Кръгла | 09.02.2020 | пет вечерта | З. | РБ Лайпциг | РБ Лайпциг | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
22. Кръгла | 16.02.2020 | 14:30 | ДА СЕ | 1. ФК Кьолн | 1. ФК Кьолн | 4: 1 (3: 0) | |
23. Кръгла | 21.02.2020 | 19:30 | З. | SC Падерборн 07 | SC Падерборн 07 | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
24. Кръгла | 29.02.2020 | 14:30 | ДА СЕ | 1899 г. Хофенхайм | 1899 г. Хофенхайм | 6: 0 (4: 0) | |
25. Кръгла | 08.03.2020 | 14:30 | З. | ФК Аугсбург | ФК Аугсбург | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
26. Кръгла | 17.05.2020 | пет вечерта | ДА СЕ | 1. ФК Юнион Берлин | 1. ФК Юнион Берлин | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
27. Кръгла | 23.05.2020 | 17:30 | З. | Айнтрахт Франкфурт | Айнтрахт Франкфурт | 5: 2 (2: 0) | |
28. Кръгла | 26.05.2020 | 17:30 | ДА СЕ | Борусия Дортмунд | Борусия Дортмунд | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
29. Кръгла | 30.05.2020 | 17:30 | З. | Фортуна Дюселдорф | Фортуна Дюселдорф | 5: 0 (3: 0) | |
30. Кръгла | 06/06/2020 | 14:30 | ДА СЕ | Байер Леверкузен | Байер Леверкузен | 4: 2 (3: 1) | |
31. Кръгла | 13.06.2020 | 17:30 | З. | Бор.Мьонхенгладбах | Бор.Мьонхенгладбах | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
32. Кръгла | 16.06.2020 | 19:30 | ДА СЕ | Вердер Бремен | Вердер Бремен | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
33. Кръгла | 20.06.2020 | 14:30 | З. | Sc Freiburg | Sc Freiburg | 3: 1 (3: 1) | |
34. Кръгла | 27.06.2020 | 14:30 | ДА СЕ | VfL Волфсбург | VfL Волфсбург | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
1. Кръгла | 12.08.2019 | 19:45 | ДА СЕ | Енергиен Котбус | Енергиен Котбус | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
2. Кръгла | 29.10.2019 | 19:00 | ДА СЕ | VfL Бохум | VfL Бохум | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
Осминафинал | 05/02/2020 | 19:45 | З. | 1899 г. Хофенхайм | 1899 г. Хофенхайм | 4: 3 (3: 1) | |
Четвърт финали | 03.03.2020 | 19:45 | ДА СЕ | ФК Шалке 04 | ФК Шалке 04 | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Полуфинали | 10.06.2020 | 19:45 | З. | Айнтрахт Франкфурт | Айнтрахт Франкфурт | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Финал | 07/04/2020 | 19:00 | н | Байер Леверкузен | Байер Леверкузен | 4: 2 (2: 0) | |
Суперкупа 2019 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
Финал | 08.03.2019 | 19:30 | ДА СЕ | Борусия Дортмунд | Борусия Дортмунд | 0: 2 (0: 0) |