2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 |
Група А | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2018 | 20:00 | AS Монако | - | Атлетико Мадрид | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
20:00 | Клуб Брюж KV | - | Борусия Дортмунд | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
03.10.2018 | 20:00 | Борусия Дортмунд | - | AS Монако | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Атлетико Мадрид | - | Клуб Брюж KV | 3: 1 (1: 1) | ||
24.10.2018 | 17:55 | Клуб Брюж KV | - | AS Монако | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | Борусия Дортмунд | - | Атлетико Мадрид | 4: 0 (1: 0) | ||
06.11.2018 | 17:55 | AS Монако | - | Клуб Брюж KV | 0: 4 (0: 3) | |
20:00 | Атлетико Мадрид | - | Борусия Дортмунд | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
28.11.2018 | 17:55 | Атлетико Мадрид | - | AS Монако | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | Борусия Дортмунд | - | Клуб Брюж KV | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
11.12.2018 | 20:00 | AS Монако | - | Борусия Дортмунд | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Клуб Брюж KV | - | Атлетико Мадрид | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
Група Б | ||||||
18.09.2018 | 17:55 | ФК Барселона | - | ПСВ Айндховен | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:55 | Интер | - | Тотнъм Хотспур | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
03.10.2018 | 20:00 | Тотнъм Хотспур | - | ФК Барселона | 2: 4 (0: 2) | |
20:00 | ПСВ Айндховен | - | Интер | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
24.10.2018 | 17:55 | ПСВ Айндховен | - | Тотнъм Хотспур | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | ФК Барселона | - | Интер | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
06.11.2018 | 20:00 | Тотнъм Хотспур | - | ПСВ Айндховен | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Интер | - | ФК Барселона | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
28.11.2018 | 20:00 | ПСВ Айндховен | - | ФК Барселона | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Тотнъм Хотспур | - | Интер | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
11.12.2018 | 20:00 | ФК Барселона | - | Тотнъм Хотспур | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | Интер | - | ПСВ Айндховен | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
Група С | ||||||
18.09.2018 | 20:00 | Ливърпул ФК | - | Пари Сен Жермен | 3: 2 (2: 1) | |
20:00 | Червена звезда | - | SSC Napoli | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03.10.2018 | 17:55 | Пари Сен Жермен | - | Червена звезда | 6: 1 (4: 0) | |
20:00 | SSC Napoli | - | Ливърпул ФК | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
24.10.2018 | 20:00 | Пари Сен Жермен | - | SSC Napoli | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Ливърпул ФК | - | Червена звезда | 4: 0 (2: 0) | ||
06.11.2018 | 17:55 | Червена звезда | - | Ливърпул ФК | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | SSC Napoli | - | Пари Сен Жермен | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
28.11.2018 | 20:00 | Пари Сен Жермен | - | Ливърпул ФК | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
20:00 | SSC Napoli | - | Червена звезда | 3: 1 (2: 0) | ||
11.12.2018 | 20:00 | Ливърпул ФК | - | SSC Napoli | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | Червена звезда | - | Пари Сен Жермен | 1: 4 (0: 2) | ||
Група D | ||||||
18.09.2018 | 20:00 | ФК Шалке 04 | - | ФК Порто | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Галатасарай | - | Lokomotiv Moskva | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
03.10.2018 | 17:55 | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | ФК Шалке 04 | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | ФК Порто | - | Галатасарай | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
24.10.2018 | 20:00 | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | ФК Порто | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
20:00 | Галатасарай | - | ФК Шалке 04 | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
06.11.2018 | 20:00 | ФК Порто | - | Lokomotiv Moskva | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | ФК Шалке 04 | - | Галатасарай | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
28.11.2018 | 17:55 | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | Галатасарай | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | ФК Порто | - | ФК Шалке 04 | 3: 1 (0: 0) | ||
11.12.2018 | 17:55 | ФК Шалке 04 | - | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:55 | Галатасарай | - | ФК Порто | 2: 3 (1: 2) | ||
Група Е | ||||||
19.09.2018 | 17:55 | АФК Аякс | - | AEK Athen | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | SL Бенфика | - | Байерн Мюнхен | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
02.10.2018 | 20:00 | Байерн Мюнхен | - | АФК Аякс | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | AEK Athen | - | SL Бенфика | 2: 3 (0: 2) | ||
23.10.2018 | 17:55 | AEK Athen | - | Байерн Мюнхен | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | АФК Аякс | - | SL Бенфика | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
07.11.2018 | 20:00 | SL Бенфика | - | АФК Аякс | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | Байерн Мюнхен | - | AEK Athen | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
27.11.2018 | 17:55 | AEK Athen | - | АФК Аякс | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Байерн Мюнхен | - | SL Бенфика | 5: 1 (3: 0) | ||
12.12.2018 | 20:00 | АФК Аякс | - | Байерн Мюнхен | 3: 3 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | SL Бенфика | - | AEK Athen | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
Група F | ||||||
19.09.2018 | 17:55 | Шахтьор Донецк | - | 1899 г. Хофенхайм | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
20:00 | Манчестър Сити | - | Олимпийски лион | 1: 2 (0: 2) | ||
02.10.2018 | 17:55 | 1899 г. Хофенхайм | - | Манчестър Сити | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | Олимпийски лион | - | Шахтьор Донецк | 2: 2 (0: 1) | ||
23.10.2018 | 20:00 | Шахтьор Донецк | - | Манчестър Сити | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
20:00 | 1899 г. Хофенхайм | - | Олимпийски лион | 3: 3 (1: 1) | ||
07.11.2018 | 20:00 | Манчестър Сити | - | Шахтьор Донецк | 6: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | Олимпийски лион | - | 1899 г. Хофенхайм | 2: 2 (2: 0) | ||
27.11.2018 | 20:00 | Олимпийски лион | - | Манчестър Сити | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | 1899 г. Хофенхайм | - | Шахтьор Донецк | 2: 3 (2: 2) | ||
12.12.2018 | 20:00 | Шахтьор Донецк | - | Олимпийски лион | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | Манчестър Сити | - | 1899 г. Хофенхайм | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
Група G | ||||||
19.09.2018 | 20:00 | Реал Мадрид | - | AS Рома | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | Виктория Плзень | - | ЦСКА Москва | 2: 2 (2: 0) | ||
02.10.2018 | 20:00 | ЦСКА Москва | - | Реал Мадрид | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | AS Рома | - | Виктория Плзень | 5: 0 (2: 0) | ||
23.10.2018 | 20:00 | AS Рома | - | ЦСКА Москва | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | Реал Мадрид | - | Виктория Плзень | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
07.11.2018 | 17:55 | ЦСКА Москва | - | AS Рома | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Виктория Плзень | - | Реал Мадрид | 0: 5 (0: 4) | ||
27.11.2018 | 17:55 | ЦСКА Москва | - | Виктория Плзень | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | AS Рома | - | Реал Мадрид | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
12.12.2018 | 17:55 | Реал Мадрид | - | ЦСКА Москва | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
17:55 | Виктория Плзень | - | AS Рома | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
Група Н | ||||||
19.09.2018 | 20:00 | Валенсия CF | - | Ювентус | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | Манчестър Юнайтед | 0: 3 (0: 2) | ||
02.10.2018 | 17:55 | Ювентус | - | BSC Young Boys | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | Манчестър Юнайтед | - | Валенсия CF | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
23.10.2018 | 17:55 | BSC Young Boys | - | Валенсия CF | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Манчестър Юнайтед | - | Ювентус | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
07.11.2018 | 17:55 | Валенсия CF | - | BSC Young Boys | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
20:00 | Ювентус | - | Манчестър Юнайтед | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
27.11.2018 | 20:00 | Ювентус | - | Валенсия CF | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Манчестър Юнайтед | - | BSC Young Boys | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12.12.2018 | 20:00 | Валенсия CF | - | Манчестър Юнайтед | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | Ювентус | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
Осминафинал | ||||||
12.02.2019 | 20:00 | Манчестър Юнайтед | - | Пари Сен Жермен | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | AS Рома | - | ФК Порто | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
13.02.2019 | 20:00 | Тотнъм Хотспур | - | Борусия Дортмунд | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | АФК Аякс | - | Реал Мадрид | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
19.02.2019 | 20:00 | Олимпийски лион | - | ФК Барселона | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Ливърпул ФК | - | Байерн Мюнхен | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
20.02.2019 | 20:00 | ФК Шалке 04 | - | Манчестър Сити | 2: 3 (2: 1) | |
20:00 | Атлетико Мадрид | - | Ювентус | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
05.03.2019 | 20:00 | Борусия Дортмунд | - | Тотнъм Хотспур | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Реал Мадрид | - | АФК Аякс | 1: 4 (0: 2) | ||
06.03.2019 | 20:00 | Пари Сен Жермен | - | Манчестър Юнайтед | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
20:00 | ФК Порто | - | AS Рома | 3: 1 (1: 1, 2: 1) ает | ||
12.03.2019 | 20:00 | Манчестър Сити | - | ФК Шалке 04 | 7: 0 (3: 0) | |
20:00 | Ювентус | - | Атлетико Мадрид | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
13.03.2019 | 20:00 | ФК Барселона | - | Олимпийски лион | 5: 1 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | Байерн Мюнхен | - | Ливърпул ФК | 1: 3 (1: 1) | ||
Четвърт финали | ||||||
09.09.2019 | 20:00 | Ливърпул ФК | - | ФК Порто | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | Тотнъм Хотспур | - | Манчестър Сити | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
10.04.2019 | 20:00 | АФК Аякс | - | Ювентус | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Манчестър Юнайтед | - | ФК Барселона | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
16.04.2019 | 20:00 | Ювентус | - | АФК Аякс | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | ФК Барселона | - | Манчестър Юнайтед | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
17.04.2019 | 20:00 | ФК Порто | - | Ливърпул ФК | 1: 4 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Манчестър Сити | - | Тотнъм Хотспур | 4: 3 (3: 2) | ||
Полуфинали | ||||||
30.04.2019 | 20:00 | Тотнъм Хотспур | - | АФК Аякс | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
01.05.2019 | 20:00 | ФК Барселона | - | Ливърпул ФК | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
07.05.2019 | 20:00 | Ливърпул ФК | - | ФК Барселона | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
08.08.2019 | 20:00 | АФК Аякс | - | Тотнъм Хотспур | 2: 3 (2: 0) | |
Финал | ||||||
01.06.2019 | 20:00 | Тотнъм Хотспур | - | Ливърпул ФК | 0: 2 (0: 1) |