Шампионска лига 2019/2020 »График

График на Шампионска лига 2019/2020: Тук ще намерите всички мачове в общия преглед



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956
Група А
18.09.2019 17:55 Клуб Брюж KV - Галатасарай 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Пари Сен Жермен - Реал Мадрид 3: 0 (2: 0)
01.10.2019 17:55 Реал Мадрид - Клуб Брюж KV 2: 2 (0: 2)
20:00 Галатасарай - Пари Сен Жермен 0: 1 (0: 0)
22.10.2019 20:00 Клуб Брюж KV - Пари Сен Жермен 0: 5 (0: 1)
20:00 Галатасарай - Реал Мадрид 0: 1 (0: 1)
06.11.2019 20:00 Пари Сен Жермен - Клуб Брюж KV 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Реал Мадрид - Галатасарай 6: 0 (4: 0)
26.11.2019 17:55 Галатасарай - Клуб Брюж KV 1: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 Реал Мадрид - Пари Сен Жермен 2: 2 (1: 0)
11.12.2019 20:00 Пари Сен Жермен - Галатасарай 5: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Клуб Брюж KV - Реал Мадрид 1: 3 (0: 0)
Група Б
18.09.2019 17:55 Олимпиакос Пираус - Тотнъм Хотспур 2: 2 (1: 2)
20:00 Байерн Мюнхен - Червена звезда 3: 0 (1: 0)
01.10.2019 20:00 Тотнъм Хотспур - Байерн Мюнхен 2: 7 (1: 2)
20:00 Червена звезда - Олимпиакос Пираус 3: 1 (0: 1)
22.10.2019 20:00 Тотнъм Хотспур - Червена звезда 5: 0 (3: 0)
20:00 Олимпиакос Пираус - Байерн Мюнхен 2: 3 (1: 1)
06.11.2019 17:55 Байерн Мюнхен - Олимпиакос Пираус 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Червена звезда - Тотнъм Хотспур 0: 4 (0: 1)
26.11.2019 20:00 Тотнъм Хотспур - Олимпиакос Пираус 4: 2 (1: 2)
20:00 Червена звезда - Байерн Мюнхен 0: 6 (0: 1)
11.12.2019 20:00 Байерн Мюнхен - Тотнъм Хотспур 3: 1 (2: 1)
20:00 Олимпиакос Пираус - Червена звезда 1: 0 (0: 0)
Група С
18.09.2019 20:00 Шахтьор Донецк - Манчестър Сити 0: 3 (0: 2)
20:00 Динамо Загреб - Аталанта 4: 0 (3: 0)
01.10.2019 17:55 Аталанта - Шахтьор Донецк 1: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Манчестър Сити - Динамо Загреб 2: 0 (0: 0)
22.10.2019 17:55 Шахтьор Донецк - Динамо Загреб 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Манчестър Сити - Аталанта 5: 1 (2: 1)
06.11.2019 20:00 Динамо Загреб - Шахтьор Донецк 3: 3 (1: 1)
20:00 Аталанта - Манчестър Сити 1: 1 (0: 1)
26.11.2019 20:00 Манчестър Сити - Шахтьор Донецк 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Аталанта - Динамо Загреб 2: 0 (1: 0)
11.12.2019 17:55 Шахтьор Донецк - Аталанта 0: 3 (0: 0)
17:55 Динамо Загреб - Манчестър Сити 1: 4 (1: 1)
Група D
18.09.2019 20:00 Атлетико Мадрид - Ювентус 2: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 Байер Леверкузен - Lokomotiv Moskva 1: 2 (1: 2)
01.10.2019 20:00 Ювентус - Байер Леверкузен 3: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Атлетико Мадрид 0: 2 (0: 0)
22.10.2019 17:55 Атлетико Мадрид - Байер Леверкузен 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Ювентус - Lokomotiv Moskva 2: 1 (0: 1)
06.11.2019 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Ювентус 1: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Байер Леверкузен - Атлетико Мадрид 2: 1 (1: 0)
26.11.2019 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Байер Леверкузен 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Ювентус - Атлетико Мадрид 1: 0 (1: 0)
11.12.2019 20:00 Атлетико Мадрид - Lokomotiv Moskva 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Байер Леверкузен - Ювентус 0: 2 (0: 0)
Група Е
17.09.2019 20:00 SSC Napoli - Ливърпул ФК 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 РБ Залцбург - KRC Генк 6: 2 (5: 1)
02.10.2019 17:55 KRC Генк - SSC Napoli 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Ливърпул ФК - РБ Залцбург 4: 3 (3: 1)
23.10.2019 20:00 РБ Залцбург - SSC Napoli 2: 3 (1: 1)
20:00 KRC Генк - Ливърпул ФК 1: 4 (0: 1)
05.11.2019 20:00 Ливърпул ФК - KRC Генк 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 SSC Napoli - РБ Залцбург 1: 1 (1: 1)
27.11.2019 20:00 Ливърпул ФК - SSC Napoli 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 KRC Генк - РБ Залцбург 1: 4 (0: 2)
10.12.2019 17:55 SSC Napoli - KRC Генк 4: 0 (3: 0)
17:55 РБ Залцбург - Ливърпул ФК 0: 2 (0: 0)
Група F
17.09.2019 17:55 Интер - Славия Прага 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Борусия Дортмунд - ФК Барселона 0: 0 (0: 0)
02.10.2019 17:55 Славия Прага - Борусия Дортмунд 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 ФК Барселона - Интер 2: 1 (0: 1)
23.10.2019 20:00 Интер - Борусия Дортмунд 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Славия Прага - ФК Барселона 1: 2 (0: 1)
05.11.2019 17:55 ФК Барселона - Славия Прага 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Борусия Дортмунд - Интер 3: 2 (0: 2)
27.11.2019 20:00 ФК Барселона - Борусия Дортмунд 3: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 Славия Прага - Интер 1: 3 (1: 1)
10.12.2019 20:00 Борусия Дортмунд - Славия Прага 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 Интер - ФК Барселона 1: 2 (1: 1)
Група G
17.09.2019 17:55 Олимпийски лион - Зенит Санкт Петербург 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 SL Бенфика - РБ Лайпциг 1: 2 (0: 0)
02.10.2019 20:00 Зенит Санкт Петербург - SL Бенфика 3: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 РБ Лайпциг - Олимпийски лион 0: 2 (0: 1)
23.10.2019 17:55 РБ Лайпциг - Зенит Санкт Петербург 2: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 SL Бенфика - Олимпийски лион 2: 1 (1: 0)
05.11.2019 17:55 Зенит Санкт Петербург - РБ Лайпциг 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Олимпийски лион - SL Бенфика 3: 1 (2: 0)
27.11.2019 17:55 Зенит Санкт Петербург - Олимпийски лион 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 РБ Лайпциг - SL Бенфика 2: 2 (0: 1)
10.12.2019 20:00 SL Бенфика - Зенит Санкт Петербург 3: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Олимпийски лион - РБ Лайпциг 2: 2 (0: 2)
Група Н
17.09.2019 20:00 ФК Челси - Валенсия CF 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 АФК Аякс - Лил OSC 3: 0 (1: 0)
02.10.2019 20:00 Валенсия CF - АФК Аякс 0: 3 (0: 2)
20:00 Лил OSC - ФК Челси 1: 2 (1: 1)
23.10.2019 17:55 АФК Аякс - ФК Челси 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Лил OSC - Валенсия CF 1: 1 (0: 0)
05.11.2019 20:00 ФК Челси - АФК Аякс 4: 4 (1: 3)
20:00 Валенсия CF - Лил OSC 4: 1 (0: 1)
27.11.2019 17:55 Валенсия CF - ФК Челси 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Лил OSC - АФК Аякс 0: 2 (0: 1)
10.12.2019 20:00 ФК Челси - Лил OSC 2: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 АФК Аякс - Валенсия CF 0: 1 (0: 1)
Осминафинал
18.02.2020 20:00 Борусия Дортмунд - Пари Сен Жермен 2: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Атлетико Мадрид - Ливърпул ФК 1: 0 (1: 0)
19.02.2020 20:00 Аталанта - Валенсия CF 4: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 Тотнъм Хотспур - РБ Лайпциг 0: 1 (0: 0)
25.02.2020 20:00 ФК Челси - Байерн Мюнхен 0: 3 (0: 0)
20:00 SSC Napoli - ФК Барселона 1: 1 (1: 0)
26.02.2020 20:00 Реал Мадрид - Манчестър Сити 1: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 Олимпийски лион - Ювентус 1: 0 (1: 0)
10.03.2020 20:00 Валенсия CF - Аталанта 3: 4 (1: 2)
20:00 РБ Лайпциг - Тотнъм Хотспур 3: 0 (2: 0)
11.03.2020 20:00 Пари Сен Жермен - Борусия Дортмунд 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Ливърпул ФК - Атлетико Мадрид 2: 3 (1: 0, 1: 0) ает
07.07.2020 20:00 Манчестър Сити - Реал Мадрид 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 Ювентус - Олимпийски лион 2: 1 (1: 1)
08.08.2020 20:00 Байерн Мюнхен - ФК Челси 4: 1 (2: 1)
20:00 ФК Барселона - SSC Napoli 3: 1 (3: 1)
Четвърт финали
12.12.2020 20:00 Аталанта - Пари Сен Жермен 1: 2 (1: 0)
13.08.2020 20:00 РБ Лайпциг - Атлетико Мадрид 2: 1 (0: 0)
14.08.2020 20:00 ФК Барселона - Байерн Мюнхен 2: 8 (1: 4)
15.08.2020 20:00 Манчестър Сити - Олимпийски лион 1: 3 (0: 1)
Полуфинали
18.08.2020 20:00 РБ Лайпциг - Пари Сен Жермен 0: 3 (0: 2)
19.08.2020 20:00 Олимпийски лион - Байерн Мюнхен 0: 3 (0: 2)
Финал
23.08.2020 20:00 Пари Сен Жермен - Байерн Мюнхен 0: 1 (0: 0)