Първенство 2019/2020 »График

График за първенство 2019/2020: Тук ще намерите всички мачове в общия преглед



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1939/1940 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931 / 1932 1930/1931 1929/1930 1928/1929 1927/1928 1926/1927 1925/1926 1924/1925 1923/1924 1922/1923 1921/1922 1920/1921 1919/1920 1914/1915 1913/1914 1912/1913 1911/1912 1910/1911 1909/1910 1908/1909 1907/1908 1906/1907 1905/1906 1904/1905 1903/1904 1902/1903 1901/1902 1900/1901 1899/1900 1898/1899 1897/1898 1896/1897 1895/1896 1894 / 1895 1893/1894 1892/1893
1. Кръгла
08.02.2019 19:45 Лутън Таун - Мидълзбро ФК 3: 3 (2: 2)
08.03.2019 15:00 ФК Барнсли - Фулъм ФК 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Блекбърн Роувърс - Чарлтън Атлетик 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Брентфорд ФК - Бирмингам Сити 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Милуол ФК - Престън Норт Енд 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Четене FC - Шефилд Уензди 1: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 Стоук Сити - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Суонзи Сити - Хъл Сити 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Уигън Атлетик - Кардиф Сити 3: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 Нотингам Форест - Уест Бромвич Албион 1: 2 (1: 2)
04.08.2019 16:30 Бристол Сити - Лийдс Юнайтед 1: 3 (0: 1)
05.05.2019 19:45 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Окръг Дерби 1: 2 (1: 2)
2. Кръгла
10.10.2019 12:30 Лийдс Юнайтед - Нотингам Форест 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Бирмингам Сити - Бристол Сити 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Кардиф Сити - Лутън Таун 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Чарлтън Атлетик - Стоук Сити 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Окръг Дерби - Суонзи Сити 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - Блекбърн Роувърс 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Хъл Сити - Четене FC 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 Мидълзбро ФК - Брентфорд ФК 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Престън Норт Енд - Уигън Атлетик 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Град Хъдърсфийлд 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Шефилд Уензди - ФК Барнсли 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Милуол ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
3. Кръгла
16.08.2019 19:45 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Фулъм ФК 1: 2 (0: 0)
17.08.2019 15:00 ФК Барнсли - Чарлтън Атлетик 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Блекбърн Роувърс - Мидълзбро ФК 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Брентфорд ФК - Хъл Сити 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Бристол Сити - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Лутън Таун - Уест Бромвич Албион 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Милуол ФК - Шефилд Уензди 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Нотингам Форест - Бирмингам Сити 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Стоук Сити - Окръг Дерби 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Суонзи Сити - Престън Норт Енд 3: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Уигън Атлетик - Лийдс Юнайтед 0: 2 (0: 1)
18.08.2019 12:00 Четене FC - Кардиф Сити 3: 0 (2: 0)
4. Кръгла
20.08.2019 19:45 Бирмингам Сити - ФК Барнсли 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Окръг Дерби - Бристол Сити 1: 2 (0: 2)
19:45 Хъл Сити - Блекбърн Роувърс 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Мидълзбро ФК - Уигън Атлетик 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Шефилд Уензди - Лутън Таун 1: 0 (0: 0)
21.08.2019 19:45 Кардиф Сити - Град Хъдърсфийлд 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Чарлтън Атлетик - Нотингам Форест 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Фулъм ФК - Милуол ФК 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Лийдс Юнайтед - Брентфорд ФК 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Престън Норт Енд - Стоук Сити 3: 1 (2: 0)
19:45 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Суонзи Сити 1: 3 (0: 1)
20:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Четене FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
5. Кръгла
24.08.2019 12:30 Окръг Дерби - Уест Бромвич Албион 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 ФК Барнсли - Лутън Таун 1: 3 (0: 3)
15:00 Блекбърн Роувърс - Кардиф Сити 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Чарлтън Атлетик - Брентфорд ФК 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - Нотингам Форест 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Четене FC 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Хъл Сити - Бристол Сити 1: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 Мидълзбро ФК - Милуол ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Престън Норт Енд - Шефилд Уензди 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Уигън Атлетик 3: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Стоук Сити - Лийдс Юнайтед 0: 3 (0: 1)
25.08.2019 12:00 Суонзи Сити - Бирмингам Сити 3: 0 (0: 0)
6. Кръгла
30.08.2019 19:45 Кардиф Сити - Фулъм ФК 1: 1 (1: 1)
31.08.2019 12:30 Бристол Сити - Мидълзбро ФК 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Бирмингам Сити - Стоук Сити 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Брентфорд ФК - Окръг Дерби 3: 0 (3: 0)
15:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Суонзи Сити 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Лутън Таун - Град Хъдърсфийлд 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Милуол ФК - Хъл Сити 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Нотингам Форест - Престън Норт Енд 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Четене FC - Чарлтън Атлетик 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Шефилд Уензди - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Блекбърн Роувърс 3: 2 (3: 2)
15:00 Уигън Атлетик - ФК Барнсли 0: 0 (0: 0)
7. Кръгла
13.09.2019 19:45 Окръг Дерби - Кардиф Сити 1: 1 (1: 1)
14.09.2019 12:30 Фулъм ФК - Уест Бромвич Албион 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Блекбърн Роувърс - Милуол ФК 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Чарлтън Атлетик - Бирмингам Сити 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Хъл Сити - Уигън Атлетик 2: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 Мидълзбро ФК - Четене FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Престън Норт Енд - Брентфорд ФК 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Лутън Таун 3: 2 (3: 1)
15:00 Стоук Сити - Бристол Сити 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Суонзи Сити - Нотингам Форест 0: 1 (0: 0)
15.09.2019 12:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Шефилд Уензди 0: 2 (0: 1)
12:30 ФК Барнсли - Лийдс Юнайтед 0: 2 (0: 0)
8. Кръгла
21.09.2019 12:30 Лийдс Юнайтед - Окръг Дерби 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Бирмингам Сити - Престън Норт Енд 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Брентфорд ФК - Стоук Сити 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Бристол Сити - Суонзи Сити 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Кардиф Сити - Мидълзбро ФК 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Лутън Таун - Хъл Сити 0: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 Милуол ФК - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 1: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Нотингам Форест - ФК Барнсли 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Четене FC - Блекбърн Роувърс 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Шефилд Уензди - Фулъм ФК 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Уигън Атлетик - Чарлтън Атлетик 2: 0 (1: 0)
22.09.2019 12:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Град Хъдърсфийлд 4: 2 (1: 2)
9. Кръгла
27.09.2019 19:45 Фулъм ФК - Уигън Атлетик 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Стоук Сити - Нотингам Форест 2: 3 (1: 1)
28.09.2019 12:30 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Уест Бромвич Албион 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Блекбърн Роувърс - Лутън Таун 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Чарлтън Атлетик - Лийдс Юнайтед 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Окръг Дерби - Бирмингам Сити 3: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Милуол ФК 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Хъл Сити - Кардиф Сити 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Мидълзбро ФК - Шефилд Уензди 1: 4 (1: 4)
15:00 Престън Норт Енд - Бристол Сити 3: 3 (1: 2)
15:00 Суонзи Сити - Четене FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
29.09.2019 13:30 ФК Барнсли - Брентфорд ФК 1: 3 (1: 1)
10. Кръгла
01.10.2019 19:45 Блекбърн Роувърс - Нотингам Форест 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Хъл Сити - Шефилд Уензди 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Лийдс Юнайтед - Уест Бромвич Албион 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Мидълзбро ФК - Престън Норт Енд 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Уигън Атлетик - Бирмингам Сити 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Четене FC - Фулъм ФК 1: 4 (0: 3)
20:00 Стоук Сити - Град Хъдърсфийлд 0: 1 (0: 0)
02.10.2019 19:45 ФК Барнсли - Окръг Дерби 2: 2 (1: 2)
19:45 Брентфорд ФК - Бристол Сити 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Кардиф Сити - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 3: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Чарлтън Атлетик - Суонзи Сити 1: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Лутън Таун - Милуол ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
11. Кръгла
04.10.2019 19:45 Бирмингам Сити - Мидълзбро ФК 2: 1 (1: 0)
05.10.2019 12:30 Фулъм ФК - Чарлтън Атлетик 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Бристол Сити - Четене FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Окръг Дерби - Лутън Таун 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Хъл Сити 3: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Милуол ФК - Лийдс Юнайтед 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 Нотингам Форест - Брентфорд ФК 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Престън Норт Енд - ФК Барнсли 5: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Блекбърн Роувърс 4: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Шефилд Уензди - Уигън Атлетик 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Суонзи Сити - Стоук Сити 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Кардиф Сити 4: 2 (2: 0)
12. Кръгла
18.10.2019 19:45 Кардиф Сити - Шефилд Уензди 1: 1 (0: 1)
19.10.2019 12:30 Блекбърн Роувърс - Град Хъдърсфийлд 2: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 ФК Барнсли - Суонзи Сити 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Брентфорд ФК - Милуол ФК 3: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Чарлтън Атлетик - Окръг Дерби 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Хъл Сити - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 2: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Бирмингам Сити 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Лутън Таун - Бристол Сити 3: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Мидълзбро ФК - Уест Бромвич Албион 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Четене FC - Престън Норт Енд 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Стоук Сити - Фулъм ФК 2: 0 (1: 0)
20.10.2019 14:00 Уигън Атлетик - Нотингам Форест 1: 0 (1: 0)
13. Кръгла
22.10.2019 19:45 Бирмингам Сити - Блекбърн Роувърс 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Милуол ФК - Кардиф Сити 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Четене FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Шефилд Уензди - Стоук Сити 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Суонзи Сити - Брентфорд ФК 0: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 Престън Норт Енд - Лийдс Юнайтед 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - ФК Барнсли 2: 2 (0: 2)
23.10.2019 19:45 Бристол Сити - Чарлтън Атлетик 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Окръг Дерби - Уигън Атлетик 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Фулъм ФК - Лутън Таун 3: 2 (1: 0)
19:45 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Мидълзбро ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Нотингам Форест - Хъл Сити 1: 2 (0: 1)
14. Кръгла
26.10.2019 12:30 Шефилд Уензди - Лийдс Юнайтед 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Бирмингам Сити - Лутън Таун 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - ФК Барнсли 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Хъл Сити - Окръг Дерби 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Мидълзбро ФК - Фулъм ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Милуол ФК - Стоук Сити 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Престън Норт Енд - Блекбърн Роувърс 3: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Чарлтън Атлетик 2: 2 (1: 0)
27.10.2019 12:00 Суонзи Сити - Кардиф Сити 1: 0 (1: 0)
13:30 Бристол Сити - Уигън Атлетик 2: 2 (1: 1)
28.10.2019 19:45 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Брентфорд ФК 1: 3 (0: 1)
22.01.2020 19:45 Нотингам Форест - Четене FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
15. Кръгла
01.11.2019 19:45 ФК Барнсли - Бристол Сити 2: 2 (0: 1)
02.11.2019 12:30 Уигън Атлетик - Суонзи Сити 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Блекбърн Роувърс - Шефилд Уензди 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Брентфорд ФК - Град Хъдърсфийлд 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Кардиф Сити - Бирмингам Сити 4: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 Окръг Дерби - Мидълзбро ФК 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - Хъл Сити 0: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Лутън Таун - Нотингам Форест 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Четене FC - Милуол ФК 2: 1 (2: 0)
03.11.2019 12:00 Чарлтън Атлетик - Престън Норт Енд 0: 1 (0: 0)
04.11.2019 20:00 Стоук Сити - Уест Бромвич Албион 0: 2 (0: 1)
16. Кръгла
09.11.2019 12:30 Нотингам Форест - Окръг Дерби 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 ФК Барнсли - Стоук Сити 2: 4 (0: 2)
15:00 Бирмингам Сити - Фулъм ФК 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Хъл Сити - Уест Бромвич Албион 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Блекбърн Роувърс 2: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 Милуол ФК - Чарлтън Атлетик 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Престън Норт Енд - Град Хъдърсфийлд 3: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Мидълзбро ФК 2: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 Четене FC - Лутън Таун 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Шефилд Уензди - Суонзи Сити 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Уигън Атлетик - Брентфорд ФК 0: 3 (0: 1)
10.11.2019 12:00 Кардиф Сити - Бристол Сити 0: 1 (0: 0)
17. Кръгла
22.11.2019 19:45 Фулъм ФК - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 2: 1 (1: 1)
23.11.2019 12:30 Чарлтън Атлетик - Кардиф Сити 2: 2 (2: 0)
15:00 Блекбърн Роувърс - ФК Барнсли 3: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Брентфорд ФК - Четене FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Бристол Сити - Нотингам Форест 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Окръг Дерби - Престън Норт Енд 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Бирмингам Сити 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Лутън Таун - Лийдс Юнайтед 1: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Стоук Сити - Уигън Атлетик 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Суонзи Сити - Милуол ФК 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Шефилд Уензди 2: 1 (1: 0)
24.11.2019 12:00 Мидълзбро ФК - Хъл Сити 2: 2 (2: 0)
18. Кръгла
26.11.2019 19:45 Кардиф Сити - Стоук Сити 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Фулъм ФК - Окръг Дерби 3: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Суонзи Сити 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Лутън Таун - Чарлтън Атлетик 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Милуол ФК - Уигън Атлетик 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Четене FC - Лийдс Юнайтед 0: 1 (0: 0)
27.11.2019 19:45 Блекбърн Роувърс - Брентфорд ФК 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Хъл Сити - Престън Норт Енд 4: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Мидълзбро ФК - ФК Барнсли 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Нотингам Форест 0: 4 (0: 1)
19:45 Шефилд Уензди - Бирмингам Сити 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Бристол Сити 4: 1 (2: 0)
19. Кръгла
29.11.2019 19:45 Суонзи Сити - Фулъм ФК 1: 2 (0: 2)
30.11.2019 12:30 Чарлтън Атлетик - Шефилд Уензди 1: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 ФК Барнсли - Хъл Сити 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Бирмингам Сити - Милуол ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Брентфорд ФК - Лутън Таун 7: 0 (5: 0)
15:00 Бристол Сити - Град Хъдърсфийлд 5: 2 (4: 1)
15:00 Окръг Дерби - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Мидълзбро ФК 4: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Нотингам Форест - Кардиф Сити 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Стоук Сити - Блекбърн Роувърс 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Уигън Атлетик - Четене FC 1: 3 (1: 0)
12.02.2019 19:45 Престън Норт Енд - Уест Бромвич Албион 0: 1 (0: 0)
20. Кръгла
12.06.2019 19:45 Милуол ФК - Нотингам Форест 2: 2 (1: 0)
07.07.2019 12:30 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Лийдс Юнайтед 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Блекбърн Роувърс - Окръг Дерби 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Кардиф Сити - ФК Барнсли 3: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - Бристол Сити 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Хъл Сити - Стоук Сити 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Лутън Таун - Уигън Атлетик 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Мидълзбро ФК - Чарлтън Атлетик 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Престън Норт Енд 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Четене FC - Бирмингам Сити 2: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 Шефилд Уензди - Брентфорд ФК 2: 1 (0: 1)
08.12.2019 12:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Суонзи Сити 5: 1 (3: 1)
21. Кръгла
10.12.2019 19:45 Бристол Сити - Милуол ФК 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Лийдс Юнайтед - Хъл Сити 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Нотингам Форест - Мидълзбро ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Престън Норт Енд - Фулъм ФК 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:55 Чарлтън Атлетик - Град Хъдърсфийлд 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Стоук Сити - Лутън Таун 3: 0 (2: 0)
11.12.2019 19:45 ФК Барнсли - Четене FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Бирмингам Сити - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Брентфорд ФК - Кардиф Сити 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Окръг Дерби - Шефилд Уензди 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Суонзи Сити - Блекбърн Роувърс 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Уигън Атлетик - Уест Бромвич Албион 1: 1 (0: 0)
22. Кръгла
13.12.2019 19:45 Чарлтън Атлетик - Хъл Сити 2: 2 (1: 0)
14.12.2019 12:30 Бирмингам Сити - Уест Бромвич Албион 2: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 ФК Барнсли - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 5: 3 (2: 1)
15:00 Брентфорд ФК - Фулъм ФК 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Бристол Сити - Блекбърн Роувърс 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Окръг Дерби - Милуол ФК 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Кардиф Сити 3: 3 (2: 0)
15:00 Нотингам Форест - Шефилд Уензди 0: 4 (0: 4)
15:00 Престън Норт Енд - Лутън Таун 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Стоук Сити - Четене FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Суонзи Сити - Мидълзбро ФК 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Уигън Атлетик - Град Хъдърсфийлд 1: 1 (1: 0)
23. Кръгла
20.12.2019 19:45 Мидълзбро ФК - Стоук Сити 2: 1 (0: 0)
21.12.2019 12:30 Кардиф Сити - Престън Норт Енд 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - Лийдс Юнайтед 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Нотингам Форест 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Хъл Сити - Бирмингам Сити 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Лутън Таун - Суонзи Сити 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Милуол ФК - ФК Барнсли 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Чарлтън Атлетик 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Четене FC - Окръг Дерби 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Брентфорд ФК 1: 1 (1: 1)
22.12.2019 12:00 Шефилд Уензди - Бристол Сити 1: 0 (0: 0)
23.12.2019 19:45 Блекбърн Роувърс - Уигън Атлетик 0: 0 (0: 0)
24. Кръгла
26.12.2019 15:00 ФК Барнсли - Уест Бромвич Албион 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Блекбърн Роувърс - Бирмингам Сити 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Брентфорд ФК - Суонзи Сити 3: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 Кардиф Сити - Милуол ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Чарлтън Атлетик - Бристол Сити 3: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Хъл Сити - Нотингам Форест 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Лутън Таун - Фулъм ФК 3: 3 (2: 1)
15:00 Мидълзбро ФК - Град Хъдърсфийлд 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Стоук Сити - Шефилд Уензди 3: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Уигън Атлетик - Окръг Дерби 1: 1 (0: 0)
17:15 Лийдс Юнайтед - Престън Норт Енд 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 Четене FC - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 1: 0 (0: 0)
25. Кръгла
29.12.2019 15:00 Бирмингам Сити - Лийдс Юнайтед 4: 5 (1: 2)
15:00 Бристол Сити - Лутън Таун 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - Стоук Сити 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Блекбърн Роувърс 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Милуол ФК - Брентфорд ФК 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Нотингам Форест - Уигън Атлетик 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Престън Норт Енд - Четене FC 0: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Хъл Сити 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Шефилд Уензди - Кардиф Сити 1: 2 (1: 2)
15:00 Суонзи Сити - ФК Барнсли 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Мидълзбро ФК 0: 2 (0: 1)
30.12.2019 19:45 Окръг Дерби - Чарлтън Атлетик 2: 1 (1: 0)
26. Кръгла
01.01.2020 12:45 Милуол ФК - Лутън Таун 3: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Бирмингам Сити - Уигън Атлетик 2: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 Бристол Сити - Брентфорд ФК 0: 4 (0: 2)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - Четене FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Стоук Сити 2: 5 (0: 1)
15:00 Нотингам Форест - Блекбърн Роувърс 3: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 Престън Норт Енд - Мидълзбро ФК 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Кардиф Сити 6: 1 (3: 0)
15:00 Шефилд Уензди - Хъл Сити 0: 1 (0: 0)
17:15 Уест Бромвич Албион - Лийдс Юнайтед 1: 1 (1: 0)
01.02.2020 19:45 Окръг Дерби - ФК Барнсли 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Суонзи Сити - Чарлтън Атлетик 1: 0 (1: 0)
27. Кръгла
01/11/2020 12:30 Брентфорд ФК - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 3: 1 (3: 0)
15:00 ФК Барнсли - Град Хъдърсфийлд 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Блекбърн Роувърс - Престън Норт Енд 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Чарлтън Атлетик - Уест Бромвич Албион 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Хъл Сити - Фулъм ФК 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Шефилд Уензди 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Лутън Таун - Бирмингам Сити 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Мидълзбро ФК - Окръг Дерби 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Четене FC - Нотингам Форест 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Стоук Сити - Милуол ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Уигън Атлетик - Бристол Сити 0: 2 (0: 0)
12.01.2020 12:00 Кардиф Сити - Суонзи Сити 0: 0 (0: 0)
28. Кръгла
17.01.2020 19:45 Фулъм ФК - Мидълзбро ФК 1: 0 (1: 0)
18.01.2020 12:30 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Лийдс Юнайтед 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Бирмингам Сити - Кардиф Сити 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Бристол Сити - ФК Барнсли 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Окръг Дерби - Хъл Сити 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Брентфорд ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Милуол ФК - Четене FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Престън Норт Енд - Чарлтън Атлетик 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Шефилд Уензди - Блекбърн Роувърс 0: 5 (0: 3)
15:00 Суонзи Сити - Уигън Атлетик 2: 1 (1: 1)
19.01.2020 12:00 Нотингам Форест - Лутън Таун 3: 1 (1: 1)
20.01.2020 20:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Стоук Сити 0: 1 (0: 1)
29. Кръгла
21.01.2020 19:45 ФК Барнсли - Престън Норт Енд 0: 3 (0: 3)
19:45 Мидълзбро ФК - Бирмингам Сити 1: 1 (0: 1)
22.01.2020 19:45 Чарлтън Атлетик - Фулъм ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
25.01.2020 15:00 Стоук Сити - Суонзи Сити 2: 0 (0: 0)
28.01.2020 19:45 Блекбърн Роувърс - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 2: 1 (2: 1)
19:45 Брентфорд ФК - Нотингам Форест 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Кардиф Сити - Уест Бромвич Албион 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Хъл Сити - Град Хъдърсфийлд 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Лийдс Юнайтед - Милуол ФК 3: 2 (0: 2)
19:45 Лутън Таун - Окръг Дерби 3: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 Уигън Атлетик - Шефилд Уензди 2: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Четене FC - Бристол Сити 0: 1 (0: 0)
30. Кръгла
31.01.2020 19:45 Кардиф Сити - Четене FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Окръг Дерби - Стоук Сити 4: 0 (2: 0)
01.02.2020 12:30 Хъл Сити - Брентфорд ФК 1: 5 (1: 2)
15:00 Бирмингам Сити - Нотингам Форест 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Чарлтън Атлетик - ФК Барнсли 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - Град Хъдърсфийлд 3: 2 (3: 2)
15:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Уигън Атлетик 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Мидълзбро ФК - Блекбърн Роувърс 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Престън Норт Енд - Суонзи Сити 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Бристол Сити 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Шефилд Уензди - Милуол ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Лутън Таун 2: 0 (1: 0)
31. Кръгла
07.02.2020 19:45 Бристол Сити - Бирмингам Сити 1: 3 (1: 2)
08.08.2020 12:30 Уигън Атлетик - Престън Норт Енд 1: 2 (0: 1)
13:30 ФК Барнсли - Шефилд Уензди 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Блекбърн Роувърс - Фулъм ФК 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Брентфорд ФК - Мидълзбро ФК 3: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Лутън Таун - Кардиф Сити 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Четене FC - Хъл Сити 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Стоук Сити - Чарлтън Атлетик 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Суонзи Сити - Окръг Дерби 2: 3 (0: 1)
17:30 Нотингам Форест - Лийдс Юнайтед 2: 0 (1: 0)
09.02.2020 13:30 Милуол ФК - Уест Бромвич Албион 0: 2 (0: 1)
32. Кръгла
11.02.2020 19:45 ФК Барнсли - Бирмингам Сити 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Блекбърн Роувърс - Хъл Сити 3: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Брентфорд ФК - Лийдс Юнайтед 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Нотингам Форест - Чарлтън Атлетик 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Суонзи Сити - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Уигън Атлетик - Мидълзбро ФК 2: 2 (1: 0)
12.02.2020 19:45 Бристол Сити - Окръг Дерби 3: 2 (2: 0)
19:45 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Кардиф Сити 0: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 Лутън Таун - Шефилд Уензди 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Милуол ФК - Фулъм ФК 1: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 Четене FC - Уест Бромвич Албион 1: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Стоук Сити - Престън Норт Енд 0: 2 (0: 0)
33. Кръгла
14.02.2020 19:45 Хъл Сити - Суонзи Сити 4: 4 (1: 1)
15.02.2020 12:30 Уест Бромвич Албион - Нотингам Форест 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Бирмингам Сити - Брентфорд ФК 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Кардиф Сити - Уигън Атлетик 2: 2 (1: 2)
15:00 Чарлтън Атлетик - Блекбърн Роувърс 0: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Окръг Дерби - Град Хъдърсфийлд 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - ФК Барнсли 0: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Бристол Сити 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Мидълзбро ФК - Лутън Таун 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Престън Норт Енд - Милуол ФК 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Стоук Сити 4: 2 (2: 2)
15:00 Шефилд Уензди - Четене FC 0: 3 (0: 1)
34. Кръгла
21.02.2020 19:45 Окръг Дерби - Фулъм ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
22.02.2020 12:30 Брентфорд ФК - Блекбърн Роувърс 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 ФК Барнсли - Мидълзбро ФК 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Бирмингам Сити - Шефилд Уензди 3: 3 (2: 2)
15:00 Бристол Сити - Уест Бромвич Албион 0: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Чарлтън Атлетик - Лутън Таун 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Четене FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Нотингам Форест - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Престън Норт Енд - Хъл Сити 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Стоук Сити - Кардиф Сити 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Суонзи Сити - Град Хъдърсфийлд 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Уигън Атлетик - Милуол ФК 1: 0 (0: 0)
35. Кръгла
25.02.2020 19:45 Кардиф Сити - Нотингам Форест 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Бристол Сити 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Лутън Таун - Брентфорд ФК 2: 1 (2: 0)
19:45 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Окръг Дерби 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Престън Норт Енд 2: 0 (2: 0)
26.02.2020 19:45 Фулъм ФК - Суонзи Сити 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Блекбърн Роувърс - Стоук Сити 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Хъл Сити - ФК Барнсли 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Мидълзбро ФК - Лийдс Юнайтед 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Милуол ФК - Бирмингам Сити 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Шефилд Уензди - Чарлтън Атлетик 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Четене FC - Уигън Атлетик 0: 3 (0: 1)
36. Кръгла
29.02.2020 12:30 Хъл Сити - Лийдс Юнайтед 0: 4 (0: 1)
15:00 Блекбърн Роувърс - Суонзи Сити 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Кардиф Сити - Брентфорд ФК 2: 2 (2: 2)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - Престън Норт Енд 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Чарлтън Атлетик 4: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Лутън Таун - Стоук Сити 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Милуол ФК - Бристол Сити 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Бирмингам Сити 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Четене FC - ФК Барнсли 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Шефилд Уензди - Окръг Дерби 1: 3 (0: 3)
15:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Уигън Атлетик 0: 1 (0: 0)
02.03.2020 19:45 Мидълзбро ФК - Нотингам Форест 2: 2 (2: 1)
37. Кръгла
06.03.2020 19:45 Нотингам Форест - Милуол ФК 0: 3 (0: 3)
07.03.2020 12:30 Бристол Сити - Фулъм ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 ФК Барнсли - Кардиф Сити 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Бирмингам Сити - Четене FC 1: 3 (1: 0)
15:00 Брентфорд ФК - Шефилд Уензди 5: 0 (3: 0)
15:00 Чарлтън Атлетик - Мидълзбро ФК 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Град Хъдърсфийлд 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Престън Норт Енд - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 1: 3 (1: 0)
15:00 Стоук Сити - Хъл Сити 5: 1 (3: 0)
15:00 Суонзи Сити - Уест Бромвич Албион 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Уигън Атлетик - Лутън Таун 0: 0 (0: 0)
08.03.2020 15:00 Окръг Дерби - Блекбърн Роувърс 3: 0 (2: 0)
38. Кръгла
20.06.2020 12:30 Фулъм ФК - Брентфорд ФК 0: 2 (0: 0)
12:30 Мидълзбро ФК - Суонзи Сити 0: 3 (0: 3)
13:00 Милуол ФК - Окръг Дерби 2: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 Блекбърн Роувърс - Бристол Сити 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Уигън Атлетик 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Хъл Сити - Чарлтън Атлетик 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Лутън Таун - Престън Норт Енд 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - ФК Барнсли 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Четене FC - Стоук Сити 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Шефилд Уензди - Нотингам Форест 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Бирмингам Сити 0: 0 (0: 0)
21.06.2020 12:00 Кардиф Сити - Лийдс Юнайтед 2: 0 (1: 0)
39. Кръгла
26.06.2020 19:45 Брентфорд ФК - Уест Бромвич Албион 1: 0 (1: 0)
27.06.2020 12:30 Чарлтън Атлетик - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 1: 0 (1: 0)
12:30 Престън Норт Енд - Кардиф Сити 1: 3 (0: 0)
12:30 Суонзи Сити - Лутън Таун 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 ФК Барнсли - Милуол ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Окръг Дерби - Четене FC 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 Бирмингам Сити - Хъл Сити 3: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Фулъм ФК 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Уигън Атлетик - Блекбърн Роувърс 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Стоук Сити - Мидълзбро ФК 0: 2 (0: 1)
28.06.2020 12:00 Бристол Сити - Шефилд Уензди 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:15 Нотингам Форест - Град Хъдърсфийлд 3: 1 (1: 0)
40. Кръгла
30.06.2020 пет вечерта Милуол ФК - Суонзи Сити 1: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 ФК Барнсли - Блекбърн Роувърс 2: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Кардиф Сити - Чарлтън Атлетик 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Четене FC - Брентфорд ФК 0: 3 (0: 1)
18:30 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Фулъм ФК 1: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Лийдс Юнайтед - Лутън Таун 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Уигън Атлетик - Стоук Сити 3: 0 (1: 0)
01.07.2020 пет вечерта Престън Норт Енд - Окръг Дерби 0: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 Бирмингам Сити - Град Хъдърсфийлд 0: 3 (0: 1)
18:00 Нотингам Форест - Бристол Сити 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Шефилд Уензди - Уест Бромвич Албион 0: 3 (0: 1)
02.07.2020 пет вечерта Хъл Сити - Мидълзбро ФК 2: 1 (1: 1)
41. Кръгла
07.03.2020 20:15 Чарлтън Атлетик - Милуол ФК 0: 1 (0: 0)
07/04/2020 12:30 Окръг Дерби - Нотингам Форест 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Блекбърн Роувърс - Лийдс Юнайтед 1: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Брентфорд ФК - Уигън Атлетик 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Бристол Сити - Кардиф Сити 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - Бирмингам Сити 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Престън Норт Енд 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Лутън Таун - Четене FC 0: 5 (0: 3)
15:00 Стоук Сити - ФК Барнсли 4: 0 (3: 0)
05.07.2020 12:00 Суонзи Сити - Шефилд Уензди 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Мидълзбро ФК - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Хъл Сити 4: 2 (2: 1)
42. Кръгла
07.07.2020 пет вечерта Нотингам Форест - Фулъм ФК 0: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 Брентфорд ФК - Чарлтън Атлетик 2: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 Лутън Таун - ФК Барнсли 1: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 Четене FC - Град Хъдърсфийлд 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Кардиф Сити - Блекбърн Роувърс 2: 3 (2: 1)
08.07.2020 15:00 Милуол ФК - Мидълзбро ФК 0: 2 (0: 0)
пет вечерта Уест Бромвич Албион - Окръг Дерби 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 Бирмингам Сити - Суонзи Сити 1: 3 (1: 2)
18:00 Бристол Сити - Хъл Сити 2: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 Уигън Атлетик - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Шефилд Уензди - Престън Норт Енд 1: 3 (0: 0)
09.07.2020 пет вечерта Лийдс Юнайтед - Стоук Сити 5: 0 (1: 0)
43. Кръгла
10.07.2020 18:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Лутън Таун 0: 2 (0: 0)
20:15 Фулъм ФК - Кардиф Сити 2: 0 (1: 0)
07.07.2020 12:30 Чарлтън Атлетик - Четене FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
12:30 Окръг Дерби - Брентфорд ФК 1: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 ФК Барнсли - Уигън Атлетик 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Блекбърн Роувърс - Уест Бромвич Албион 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Хъл Сити - Милуол ФК 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Мидълзбро ФК - Бристол Сити 1: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Престън Норт Енд - Нотингам Форест 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Шефилд Уензди 0: 3 (0: 2)
12.07.2020 13:30 Стоук Сити - Бирмингам Сити 2: 0 (2: 0)
13:30 Суонзи Сити - Лийдс Юнайтед 0: 1 (0: 0)
44. Кръгла
14.07.2020 пет вечерта Уест Бромвич Албион - Фулъм ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Четене FC - Мидълзбро ФК 1: 2 (1: 1)
18:00 Уигън Атлетик - Хъл Сити 8: 0 (7: 0)
19:45 Кардиф Сити - Окръг Дерби 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Лутън Таун - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Милуол ФК - Блекбърн Роувърс 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Шефилд Уензди - Град Хъдърсфийлд 0: 0 (0: 0)
15.07.2020 пет вечерта Брентфорд ФК - Престън Норт Енд 1: 0 (1: 0)
пет вечерта Бристол Сити - Стоук Сити 1: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 Бирмингам Сити - Чарлтън Атлетик 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Нотингам Форест - Суонзи Сити 2: 2 (1: 2)
16.07.2020 пет вечерта Лийдс Юнайтед - ФК Барнсли 1: 0 (1: 0)
45. Кръгла
17.07.2020 17:30 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Уест Бромвич Албион 2: 1 (1: 1)
18.07.2020 12:30 Чарлтън Атлетик - Уигън Атлетик 2: 2 (1: 2)
12:30 Стоук Сити - Брентфорд ФК 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Блекбърн Роувърс - Четене FC 4: 3 (2: 1)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - Шефилд Уензди 5: 3 (3: 0)
15:00 Хъл Сити - Лутън Таун 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Мидълзбро ФК - Кардиф Сити 1: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 Престън Норт Енд - Бирмингам Сити 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Милуол ФК 4: 3 (1: 0)
15:00 Суонзи Сити - Бристол Сити 1: 0 (1: 0)
19.07.2020 14:00 Окръг Дерби - Лийдс Юнайтед 1: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 ФК Барнсли - Нотингам Форест 1: 0 (0: 0)
46. ​​Кръгла
22.07.2020 19:30 Бирмингам Сити - Окръг Дерби 1: 3 (0: 1)
19:30 Брентфорд ФК - ФК Барнсли 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:30 Бристол Сити - Престън Норт Енд 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 Кардиф Сити - Хъл Сити 3: 0 (2: 0)
19:30 Лийдс Юнайтед - Чарлтън Атлетик 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:30 Лутън Таун - Блекбърн Роувърс 3: 2 (2: 1)
19:30 Милуол ФК - Град Хъдърсфийлд 4: 1 (1: 1)
19:30 Нотингам Форест - Стоук Сити 1: 4 (0: 1)
19:30 Четене FC - Суонзи Сити 1: 4 (1: 1)
19:30 Шефилд Уензди - Мидълзбро ФК 1: 2 (1: 1)
19:30 Уест Бромвич Албион - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:30 Уигън Атлетик - Фулъм ФК 1: 1 (1: 0)