Футболни мачове на »01.06.2018



Преглед на футболните мачове за 01.06.2018г



. .




FIFA> Приятелски клубове 2018> Седмица FIFA>Седмица Приятелски клубове 2018> Седмица' border = '0' />
12:00 1899 г. Хофенхайм - SBV Excelsior 2: 2 (2: 1)
13:00 Байер Леверкузен - Прусия Мюнстер 2: 2 (2: 1)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SSV Улм 1846 3: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 Ян Регенсбург - ФК Карл Цайс Йена 3: 2 (1: 2)
13:00 ФК Санкт Гален - 1. FSV Майнц 05 1: 2 (0: 0)
13:00 SC Telstar - Спарта Ротердам 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:30 Арминия Билефелд - Хановер 96 2: 1 (0: 1)
13:30 VVV Venlo - Де Граафшап 4: 0 (3: 0)
14:00 VfB Щутгарт - ФК Твенте 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт - Erzgebirge Aue 3: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 РБ Лайпциг - ФК Дукла Прага 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 Динамо Дрезден - VfL Волфсбург 1: 2 (0: 2)
14:30 Ал Ахли Доха - Байерн Мюнхен 0: 6 (0: 1)
14:50 1. ФК Кьолн - Херта BSC 4: 1 (0: 0, 0: 0) псо
15:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвайг - NEC Неймеген 0: 4 (0: 3)
16:00 Борусия Дортмунд - Фортуна Дюселдорф 2: 0 (0: 0)
16:10 Хановер 96 - Херта BSC 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Арминия Билефелд - 1. ФК Кьолн 0: 1 (0: 1)
Алжир> Лига 1 2017/2018  Algeria> Лига 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 USM Blida - MC Oran 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 USM Bel Abbes - CR Белуиздад 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Н. А. Хюсеин Дей - CS Константин 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 MC Alger - САЩ Бискра 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 Параду AC - USM Alger 0: 0 (0: 0)
Австралия> A-Лига 2017/2018  Australia> A-League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
07:00 Победа в Мелбърн - Морско море от Централно крайбрежие 1: 1 (0: 0)
08:50 Мелбърн Сити ФК - Уелингтън Феникс 2: 1 (0: 1)
Австралия> Национална младежка лига 2017/2018  Australia> Национална младежка лига 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
08:00 Западен Сидни Уондърърс (Y) - Морски кораби на централното крайбрежие (Y) 2: 3 (1: 2)
Белгия> Първа дивизия B 2017/2018 Период 2  Belgium> Първи клас B 2017/2018 Период 2>' border = '0' />
19:30 Lierse SK - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2: 1 (1: 0)
Коста Рика> Първа дивизия 2017/2018 Клаусура  Costa Rica> Първа дивизия 2017/2018 Клаусура>' border = '0' />
20:00 Н.е. Кармелита - CS Cartaginés 2: 1 (0: 1)
Кипър> Първа дивизия 2017/2018  Cyprus> Първа дивизия 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Олимпиакос Никозия - Омония Никозия 2: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Ермис Арадипу - Пафос ФК 2: 0 (1: 0)
пет вечерта Неа Саламина - Аполон Лимасол 0: 0 (0: 0)
Англия> ФА Къп 2017/2018> 3. кръг  England>3. Кръг FA Cup 2017/2018> 3. Кръг' border = '0' />
12:45 Град Флийтууд - Лестър Сити 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Мидълзбро ФК - Съндърланд AFC 2: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Донкастър Роувърс - Рочдейл AFC 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Блекбърн Роувърс - Хъл Сити 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Кардиф Сити - Мансфийлд Таун 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Манчестър Сити - ФК Бърнли 4: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Суонзи Сити 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Стивънидж ФК - Четене FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Лутън Таун 3: 1 (3: 0)
15:00 Милуол ФК - ФК Барнсли 4: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - Саутхемптън ФК 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Уайкъм Уондърс - Престън Норт Енд 1: 5 (1: 2)
15:00 Карлайл Юнайтед - Шефилд Уензди 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Ипсуич Таун - Шефилд Юнайтед 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Уотфорд ФК - Бристол Сити 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Бирмингам Сити - Бъртън Албион 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Астън Вила - Питърбъро Юнайтед 1: 3 (1: 0)
15:00 АФК Борнемут - Уигън Атлетик 2: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Ковънтри Сити - Стоук Сити 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Болтън Уондърърс - Град Хъдърсфийлд 1: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Град Йоовил - Брадфорд Сити 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 ФК Брентфорд - Окръг Нотс 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Милтън Кейнс Донс 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Ексетър Сити - Уест Бромвич Албион 0: 2 (0: 2)
17:30 Норич Сити - Челси ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
Англия> Първа лига 2017/2018  England> Първа лига 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Нортхамптън Таун - Саутенд Юнайтед 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Чарлтън Атлетик - Олдъм Атлетик 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед - Блекпул ФК 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Плимут Аргайл - Бъри ФК 3: 0 (2: 0)
Англия> Втора лига 2017/2018  England> Лига две 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Акрингтън Стенли - Честърфийлд ФК 4: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Колчестър Юнайтед - Челтнъм Таун 1: 4 (1: 0)
15:00 Горски зелени роувъри - Порт Вейл ФК 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Гриймсби Таун - Morecambe FC 0: 2 (0: 2)
Англия> Национална лига 2017/2018  England> Национална лига 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Бароу AFC - Транмер Ровърс 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 ФК Бромли - AFC Fylde 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Хартълпул Юнайтед 4: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Довър Атлетик - Град Алдершот 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 ФК Ийстли - Guiseley AFC 4: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 Ебсфлит Юнайтед - Честър ФК 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Гейтсхед ФК - Сатън Юнайтед 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Борехам Ууд 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Град Макълсфийлд - Solihull Moors 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Мейдънхед Юнайтед - Град Халифакс 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Уокинг ФК - Мейдстоун Юнайтед 4: 4 (2: 3)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Торки Юнайтед 4: 0 (3: 0)
Англия> U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England> U23 Висша лига Div. 1 2017/2018> 'border =' 0 '/>
14:00 Суонзи Сити U23 - Челси ФК U23 2: 0 (1: 0)
Франция> Национален 2017/2018  France> Национална 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:00 Rodez AF - Марсилия Консолат 1: 2 (0: 0)
19:00 AS Лион Дюшер - ФК Цървена звезда 0: 0 (0: 0)
Франция> Френска купа 2017/2018> 9. кръг  France>9. Кръг Купе дьо Франс 2017/2018>> Кръг' border = '0' />
12:30 CO Avallonnais - FC Chambly 0: 2 (0: 1)
12:30 AS Fabrègues - ФК Бур-Перонас 1: 2 (0: 0, 0: 0) ает
14:00 SC Schiltigheim - AJ Auxerre 1: 5 (0: 0)
14:00 CA Pontarlier - Монпелие HSC 2: 4 (0: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) псо
14:00 ФК Тулуза - OGC Ница 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 GFC Аячо - Крак Гренобъл 38 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 ФК Ле Ман - Лил OSC 2: 4 (2: 3)
14:00 ФК Шартр - ФК Турс 1: 2 (1: 2)
14:00 ФК Сен-Ло Манш - CM Aubervilliers 3: 2 (0: 0, 1: 1, 2: 2) псо
14:00 Въглища AC - САЩ Конкарно 0: 3 (0: 2)
14:00 САЩ Сен Мало - LB Шатору 1: 2 (0: 0)
пет вечерта Канет Русийон - Южен Ниверне 3: 1 (2: 0)
пет вечерта КАТО Yzeure - AS Монако 2: 5 (2: 2)
пет вечерта Американски коломиери - Le Puy Foot 43 4: 2 (0: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) псо
пет вечерта SC Hazebrouck - SM Caen 0: 2 (0: 1)
пет вечерта EA Guingamp - Дива коза Niortais 1: 0 (1: 0)
пет вечерта Ангулем CFC - Вандея Les Herbiers 1: 2 (1: 1, 1: 1) ает
20:00 AS Нанси - Олимпийски лион 2: 3 (0: 1)
Гърция> Суперлига 2017/2018  Greece> Суперлига 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Panionios GSS - АО Керкира 3: 1 (0: 1)
15:15 ПАОК Солун - Левадякос 5: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Панетоликос - AEK Athen 1: 4 (0: 3)
Гърция> Футболна лига 2017/2018  Greece> Футболна лига 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 OFI Ираклион - Ханя Кисамикос 3: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 Верия ФК - АО Трикала 0: 1 (0: 0)
Индия> Индийска Суперлига 2017/2018  India> Индийска Суперлига 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 Североизточен Юнайтед ФК - ФК Гоа 2: 1 (1: 1)
Индия> I-Лига 2017/2018  India> I-League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Гокулам Керала - Минерва Пенджаб ФК 0: 1 (0: 1)
Ирак> Суперлига 2017/2018  Iraq> Суперлига 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:30 Ал Самава - ФК Карбалаа 1: 0 (1: 0)
11:30 Аманат Багдад - Ал Кахраба 0: 1 (0: 0)
11:30 Naft Al Wasat - Ал Хюсеин 1: 0 (1: 0)
11:30 Ал Синаат Ал Кахрабая - Ал Нафт 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Ал Талаба - Ал Бахри 2: 2 (0: 1)
Израел> Държавна купа 2017/2018> 8. кръг  Israel>8. Кръг Държавна купа 2017/2018>> Кръг' border = '0' />
16:10 Макаби Тел Авив - Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 3: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Макаби ахи назарет - Хапоел Беер Шева 1: 2 (1: 0)
Италия> Серия A 2017/2018  Italy> Серия A 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:30 Торино ФК - Болоня ФК 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Милан - ФК Кротоне 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 SSC Napoli - Елада Верона 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ферара - Лацио Рим 2: 5 (2: 4)
14:00 Беневенто Футбол - Сампдория 3: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 Генуа CFC - Сасуоло Калчо 1: 0 (0: 0)
пет вечерта AS Рома - Аталанта 1: 2 (0: 2)
19:45 Футбол - Ювентус 0: 1 (0: 0)
Италия> Серия D Група D 2017/2018  Italy> Серия D Група D 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 AC Sangiovannese - Мецолара Футбол 3: 0
Италия> Серия D Група G 2017/2018  Italy> Серия D Група G 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Sassari Sweet Milk - Нуорски футбол 1: 0
Малта> Висша лига 2017/2018  Malta> Висша лига 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Балзан ФК - Сейнт Андрюс ФК 3: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 Лека атлетика FC захват - Моста ФК 1: 5 (1: 1)
15:00 Валета ФК - Лека атлетика Сенглея 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:15 Скима скитници - Naxxar Lions FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
Мексико> Първа дивизия 2017/2018 Клаусура  Mexico> Първа дивизия 2017/2018 Клаусура>' border = '0' />
01:00 ФК Пуебла - UANL Tigres 2: 1 (1: 1)
03:00 Атлас Гуадалахара - Клуб Леон 1: 2 (1: 2)
23:00 Син кръст - Клуб Тихуана 0: 0 (0: 0)
Мексико> Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Закриване  Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
02:15 CD Veracruz II - Круз Азул Идалго 0: 0
02:30 Депортиво Тепик - Атлас Гуадалахара II 1: 0
16:00 Депортиво Толука II - CF Pachuca II 2: 1
пет вечерта Сантос Лагуна II - Тихоокеански F. C. 4: 2
17:30 UANL Tigres II - Монаркас Морелия II 1: 1
21:00 ч Гавиланес де Матаморос - Депортиво Гуадалахара II 2: 2
22:00 Спортен Канами - CF America II 3: 1
22:00 Тепатитлан - Клуб Тихуана II 3: 2
23:00 Атлетик Рейноса - Скорпиони от Дуранго 1: 0
Мексико> Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Клаусура  Mexico> Промоционална лига (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Клаусура>' border = '0' />
01:00 Colts UAEM - Синалоа Дорадос 0: 1 (0: 0)
01:00 Миньори от Сакатекас - ФК Венадос 2: 0 (1: 0)
02:00 Атлетик Сан Луис - Алебриес от Оаксака 0: 2 (0: 1)
02:00 Roadrunner UAT - Черни лъвове 1: 1 (1: 0)
04:00 ФК Мурсиелагос - Кимарони от Сонора 1: 3 (1: 0)
23:00 Атлетик Сакатепек - Футболен клуб TM 0: 0 (0: 0)
Мексико> U20 Основни сили 2017/2018 Закриване  Mexico> U20 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Затваряне>' border = '0' />
15:00 CF Монтерей - Монаркас Морелия 0: 0
15:00 Син кръст - Клуб Тихуана 0: 2
17:30 Клуб Necaxa - CD Веракрус 2: 0
18:00 CF Pachuca - Пуми UNAM 2: 0
Мексико> Основни сили на U17 2017/2018 Закриване  Mexico> U17 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Closing>' border = '0' />
15:00 Клуб Necaxa - CD Веракрус 2: 0
15:30 CF Pachuca - Пуми UNAM 1: 1
пет вечерта Син кръст - Клуб Тихуана 12
17:30 CF Монтерей - Монаркас Морелия 0: 0
Мексико> U15 Основни сили 2017/2018 Закриване  Mexico> U15 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Затваряне>' border = '0' />
15:00 Бели петли - Клуб Леон 0: 1
15:30 Монаркас Морелия - Клуб Necaxa 4: 0
16:00 Пуми UNAM - Клуб Тихуана 2: 0
16:00 Вълци BUAP - Син кръст 0: 1
18:00 ФК Пуебла - CF Pachuca 0: 0
22:00 CF Америка - CD Веракрус 2: 1
22:00 CF Монтерей - Атлас Гуадалахара 1: 1
22:00 Депортиво Гуадалахара - UANL Tigres 1: 1
Нова Зеландия> NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  New Zealand> NZ Football Championship 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
01:00 Източни предградия AFC - Южен Юнайтед 2: 0 (1: 0)
Северна Ирландия> Купата на Ирландия 2017/2018> 5. кръг  Northern Ireland>5. Кръг Купа на Ирландия 2017/2018> 5. Кръг' border = '0' />
13:30 Knockbreda FC - Институт ФК Друмахое 0: 2 (0: 2)
13:30 Queen's University Белфаст - Дундела ФК 0: 1 (0: 1)
13:30 Лурган Селтик - Гленторан Белфаст 1: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Ларн ФК - Dergview FC 3: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Карик Рейнджърс - ФК Гленавон 1: 3 (0: 1, 1: 1) ает
15:00 Колерейн ФК - Дестилерия Лисбърн 7: 0 (3: 0)
15:00 Кръстоносци ФК - Футбол на Мейдън Сити 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Дънганън Суифтс - Лимавади Юнайтед 4: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Immaculata FC 4: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Клифтънвил ФК - Уорънпойнт Таун 4: 3 (1: 1, 2: 2) ает
15:00 Линфийлд ФК - Glebe Rangers 5: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Loughgall FC - PSNI FC 4: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 Балимена Юнайтед - Мойола Парк ФК 4: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Нюри Сити ФК - H&W заварчици 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Портадаун ФК - Ballyclare другари 1: 2 (1: 0, 1: 1) ает
15:00 Ардс ФК - Crumlin Star 4: 1 (2: 1)
Португалия> Първа лига 2017/2018  Portugal> Висша лига 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
20:30 Спортинг Брага - Рио Аве ФК 2: 1 (1: 1)
Португалия> Втора лига 2017/2018  Portugal> Втора лига 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:15 Leixões SC - FC Famalicão 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Спортинг Брага Б - Спортен CP B 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Жил Висенте - Истински SC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Национален компактдиск 2: 3 (2: 2)
15:00 Съюз на Мадейра - CD Cova Piedade 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 CD Санта Клара - Академик от Визеу 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 ФК Порто Б - SL Benfica B 3: 1 (2: 0)
пет вечерта Академик от Коимбра - Варзим СК 1: 0 (1: 0)
Саудитска Арабия> Купа на краля 2017/2018> 1. кръг  Saudi Arabia>1. Кръг Купа Кинг 2017/2018> 1. Кръг' border = '0' />
12:10 Ал кайсумах - Ал Файха 2: 3 (0: 0, 2: 2) ает
12:55 Ал Уатани - Ал Фейсали 2: 3 (1: 1, 2: 2) ает
15:05 Ал Раед - Ал Нахда 0: 1 (0: 0)
16:20 Ал Шула ФК - Ал Ахли SFC 0: 2 (0: 2)
Шотландия> Шампионат 2017/2018  Scotland> Шампионат 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Бречин Сити ФК - Гринок Мортън ФК 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Дъмбартън ФК - Дънфермлайн Атлетик 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Фалкирк ФК - Дънди Юнайтед 6: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 Ливингстън ФК - Кралицата на юга 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 ФК Сейнт Мирън - КТ в Инвърнес 1: 0 (1: 0)
Шотландия> Първа лига 2017/2018  Scotland> Първа лига 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - ФК Ийст Файф 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Алоа Атлетик - Албион Роувърс 3: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 Еър Юнайтед - Арброт ФК 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Странраер ФК 2: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Райт Роувърс - Форфар Атлетик 2: 1 (2: 1)
Шотландия> Втора лига 2017/2018  Scotland> Лига две 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Анан Атлетик - Монтроуз ФК 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 FC Cowdenbeath - Единбург Сити ФК 0: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Град Елгин - Клайд ФК 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Питърхед ФК 1: 4 (1: 1)
15:00 Стърлинг Албион ФК - Беруик Рейнджърс 2: 0 (1: 0)
Южна Африка> Висша футболна лига 2017/2018  South Africa> Висша футболна лига 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Полокване Сити ФК - Мамелоди Съндаунс 3: 2 (0: 1)
16:00 Суперспорт Юнайтед - Kaizer Chiefs 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:15 Орландо Пирати - Бароков ФК 3: 1 (3: 1)
18:15 Платинени звезди - Кейптаун Сити ФК 0: 1 (0: 0)
Испания> Първа дивизия 2017/2018  Spain> Първа дивизия 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Атлетико Мадрид - Getafe CF 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:15 Валенсия CF - Жирона ФК 2: 1 (1: 1)
17:30 UD Лас Палмас - SD Eibar 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:45 ФК Севиля - Истински Бетис 3: 5 (2: 2)
Испания> Втора дивизия 2017/2018  Spain> Второ разделение 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Спортинг Хихон - Кордоба CF 3: 2 (2: 0)
пет вечерта Валекано Рей - Гимнастика 2: 3 (1: 2)
пет вечерта Кадис CF - Гранада CF 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 CF Reus Deportiu - AD Алкоркон 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 Истинска Сарагоса - ФК Барселона Б 1: 1 (0: 0)
Испания> Сегунда В група 1 2017/2018  Spain> Втора група B 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:30 Коруксо ФК - Състезателен Ферол 3: 3 (0: 1)
Испания> Сегунда В група 2 2017/2018  Spain> Втора В група 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:30 Real Sociedad B - CD Изара 2: 0 (1: 0)
Испания> Сегунда В група 3 2017/2018  Spain> Втора група B 3 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 Elche CF - CE Sabadell 0: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - CF Бадалона 2: 0 (2: 0)
Испания> Първа дивизия за жени 2017/2018  Spain> Първа дивизия за жени 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
09:45 Атлетико Мадрид - Сарагоса CFF 3: 0 (0: 0)
12:00 Атлетик Билбао - Реално общество 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 CFF в Мадрид - Валекано Рей 2: 0 (1: 0)
Уелс> Висша лига 2017/2018  Wales> Висша лига 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 Кармартен Таун - Цефнски друиди 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 Номадите на Кей на Конна - Бари Таун Юнайтед 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 Llandudno FC - Град Бала 1: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Кардиф Метрополитън - Aberystwyth Town 1: 1 (1: 0)