Футболни мачове на »03.08.2017



Преглед на футболните мачове за 03.08.2017



. .




FIFA> Приятелски срещи за жени 2017> март FIFA>Март Приятелски срещи за жени 2017> март' border = '0' />
00:00 ИЗПОЛЗВА - Франция 0: 3 (0: 2)
09:00 Италия - Чехия 6: 2 (3: 1)
09:00 Нова Зеландия - Унгария 3: 1 (1: 1)
10:00 Хърватия - Словения 3: 1 (1: 1)
12:30 Австрия - Белгия 2: 3 (0: 0, 1: 1) псо
12:30 Северна Корея - Ирландия 2: 0 (0: 0)
12:30 Шотландия - Уелс 6: 5 (0: 0, 0: 0) псо
14:00 Словакия - Босна и Херцеговина 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:45 Норвегия - Португалия 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:45 Япония - Холандия 2: 3 (1: 2)
14:45 Австралия - Дания 1: 4 (1: 0, 1: 1) псо
16:30 Швейцария - Южна Кореа 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Исландия - Китай 2: 1 (1: 1)
18:30 Швеция - Русия 4: 0 (3: 0)
18:30 Испания - Канада 1: 0 (1: 0)
FIFA> Приятелски срещи U19 2017> март FIFA>Март U19 Friendlies 2017> март' border = '0' />
12:00 Австрия - Словакия 0: 1 (0: 1)
12:00 България - Кипър 1: 0 (1: 0)
FIFA> U18 Friendlies 2017> март FIFA>Март U18 Friendlies 2017> март' border = '0' />
13:30 Италия - Дания 4: 4 (1: 2)
FIFA> U16 Friendlies 2017> март FIFA>Март U16 Friendlies 2017> март' border = '0' />
15:00 Норвегия - Белгия 2: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 Холандия - Румъния 3: 2 (1: 1)
УЕФА> Шампионска лига 2016/2017> Осминафинал UEFA>Осминафинал Осминафинал 'border =' 0 '/>
19:45 Борусия Дортмунд - SL Бенфика 4: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 ФК Барселона - Пари Сен Жермен 6: 1 (2: 0)
УЕФА> Младежка младежка лига 2016/2017> Четвъртфинали UEFA>Четвъртфинали Младежка младежка лига 2016/2017> Четвъртфинали' border = '0' />
15:00 Реал Мадрид - АФК Аякс 2: 1 (1: 0)
КОНМЕБОЛ> Копа Либертадорес 2017> Група 4 CONMEBOL>Група 4 Копа Либертадорес 2017> Група 4' border = '0' />
00:00 Атлетико Паранаенсе - Католически университет 2: 2 (1: 0)
КОНМЕБОЛ> Копа Либертадорес 2017> Група 6 CONMEBOL>Група 6 Копа Либертадорес 2017> Група 6' border = '0' />
22:30 Годой Круз - Атлетико Минейро 1: 1 (1: 0)
22:30 Спортни момчета Уорнс - Свобода 3: 3 (1: 1)
КОНМЕБОЛ> Копа Либертадорес 2017> Група 7 CONMEBOL>Група 7 Копа Либертадорес 2017> Група 7' border = '0' />
00:45 ФК Зулия - Шапекоенсе 1: 2 (0: 1)
CONMEBOL> U17 Южноамериканско първенство 2017 Чили> Финален кръг CONMEBOL>Финален кръг U17 Южноамериканско първенство 2017 Чили> Финален кръг' border = '0' />
01:15 чили - Венецуела 1: 0 (1: 0)
CAF> U20 Africa Cup 2017 Замбия> Полуфинали CAF>Полуфинали U20 Купа Африка 2017 Замбия> Полуфинали' border = '0' />
16:00 Замбия - Южна Африка 1: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) ает
AFC> Купа на AFC 2017> Група H AFC>Група H AFC Cup 2017> Група H' border = '0' />
11:00 Quang Ninh Coal FC - Яданарбон ФК 1: 1 (1: 1)
Белгия> Youth Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgium> Youth Elite U19 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:30 KAA Гент - RSC Андерлехт 1: 4
Белгия> Младежи B Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgium> Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:30 KAA Гент - RSC Андерлехт 1: 3
пет вечерта Lierse SK - К. В. Мехелен 0: 0
Босна и Херцеговина> Купа БиХ 2016/2017> Четвъртфинали  Bosnia-Herzegovina>Четвъртфинали Kup BiH 2016/2017> Четвъртфинали' border = '0' />
14:00 ФК Сараево - НК Травник 2: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 Работник Биелина - Железничар Сараево 2: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 ФК Младост Добой-Какандж - ФК Босна 6: 3 (2: 0)
15:00 Зрински Мостар - Широки Бриег 0: 2 (0: 2)
Бразилия> Копа до Бразилия 2017> 2. кръг  Brazil>2. Кръгла Копа до Бразилия 2017> 2. Кръгла' border = '0' />
22:30 Клуб Парана - Bahia - BA 2: 0 (0: 0)
Бразилия> Копа до Бразилия 2017> 3. кръг  Brazil>3. Кръгла Copa do Brasil 2017> 3. Кръгла' border = '0' />
22:30 Гояс - Куяба - MT 4: 0 (1: 0)
22:30 Сао Пауло ФК - ABC - RN 3: 1 (1: 0)
23:30 Joinville - SC - Гурупи - TO 3: 1 (1: 1)
Коста Рика> Първа дивизия 2016/2017 Лято  Costa Rica> Първа дивизия 2016/2017 лято>' border = '0' />
21:00 ч UCR футболен клуб - AD Сан Карлос 2: 1 (1: 1)
Кипър> Kypello Kyprou 2016/2017> Четвъртфинали  Cyprus>Четвъртфинали Kypello Kyprou 2016/2017> Четвъртфинали' border = '0' />
14:00 Докса Катокопиас ФК - Олимпиакос Никозия 2: 1 (1: 1, 1: 1) ает
15:00 Анортозис Фамагуста ФК - AEK Ларнака 2: 2 (0: 0)
Дания> DBU Cup 2016/2017> осминафинал  Denmark>Кръг от 16 DBU Pokalen 2016/2017> Кръг от 16' border = '0' />
16:45 BK Marienlyst - Brøndby IF 1: 4 (1: 4)
18:00 Næstved BK - ФК Роскилде 3: 2 (2: 1)
Англия> Висша лига 2016/2017  England> Висша лига 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
20:00 Манчестър Сити - Стоук Сити 0: 0 (0: 0)
Германия> 3. Лига 2016/2017  Germany> 3. Лига 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 Спортен фанатик Lotte - ФК Хемницър 3: 0 (1: 0)
Германия> Регионална лига Nordost 2016/2017  Germany> Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 РБ Лайпциг II - Енергиен Котбус 2: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Будиса Бауцен 2: 2 (1: 2)
Германия> Хесенлига 2016/2017  Germany> Хесенлига 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:30 Айнтрахт Щадталендорф - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2: 1 (2: 0)
Гана> Висша лига 2017  Ghana> Висша лига 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Бехем Юнайтед - Младежка тема 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Болга Ол Старс - Wa All Stars FC 1: 3 (0: 0)
Гърция> Футболна лига 2016/2017  Greece> Футболна лига 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Анагениси Кардица - ФК Ханя 2: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 АО Трикала - Кисамикос 3: 1 (2: 1)
Гватемала> Национална лига 2016/2017 Клаусура  Guatemala> Национална лига 2016/2017 Клаусура>' border = '0' />
18:00 Депортиво Малакатеко - Комуникации 1: 1 (1: 0)
18:30 CSD Общински - Deportivo Marquense 1: 1 (0: 0)
21:00 ч Депортиво Карча - Cobán Imperial 1: 0 (1: 0)
21:30 Старият GFC - Xelaju MC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Хонконг> Висша лига 2016/2017  Hong Kong> Висша лига 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Южен Китай AA - Хонконг ФК 4: 0 (0: 0)
Индия> I-Лига 2017  India> I-League 2017>' border = '0' />
11:00 Mohun Bagan FC - Мумбай ФК 2: 2 (1: 2)
13:30 Ченай Сити ФК - Бенгалуру ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
Иран> Персийския залив Pro League 2016/2017  Iran> Персийския залив Pro League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Сайпа ФК - Естеглал 1: 2 (0: 1)
Италия> Младежи Primavera Група B 2016/2017  Italy> Youth Primavera Group B 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Асколи Пикио ФК - Пескара Калчо 1: 2 (0: 1)
Ямайка> Национална висша лига 2016/2017  Jamaica> Национална висша лига 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
20:30 Скромни лъвове - Изглед към пристанището 3: 0
Казахстан> Премиер Лига 2017  Kazakhstan> Premier Liga 2017>' border = '0' />
08:00 Тобил Костанай - ФК Атирау 3: 0 (1: 0)
08:00 ФК Ордабаси - ФК Астана 3: 0 (1: 0)
09:00 ФК Тараз - Шактер Караганда 0: 0 (0: 0)
09:00 Цезар Кизилорда - FK Okzhetpes 1: 0 (0: 0)
09:00 Иртиш Павлодар - FK Akzhayik 2: 1 (0: 0)
10:00 ФК Кайрат - ФК Актобе 1: 0 (0: 0)
Косово> Суперлига 2016/2017  Kosovo> Суперлига 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 К. Ф. Гжилан - KF Liria 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:00 Беса Пея - К. Ф. Хайвалия 4: 0 (3: 0)
12:00 ФК Дреница - KF Trepça 1: 0 (1: 0)
12:00 KF Ferizaj - Drita Gjilan 1: 0 (1: 0)
12:00 К. Ф. Фероникели - KF Llapi 1: 0 (0: 0)
Мексико> Копа MX 2016/2017 Клаусура> Осминафинал  Mexico>Кръг от 16 Copa MX 2016/2017 Clausura> Кръг от 16' border = '0' />
01:00 Бели петли - ФК Хуарес 1: 4 (1: 0, 1: 1) псо
01:00 Чиапас ФК - ФК Пуебла 2: 3 (0: 2)
03:00 CF Монтерей - Миньори от Сакатекас 4: 0 (1: 0)
03:00 Депортиво Гуадалахара - Roadrunner UAT 6: 5 (1: 0, 2: 2) псо
Холандия> Втора дивизия 2016/2017  Netherlands> Второ разделение 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19:00 ФК Амстердам - AZ Alkmaar (J) 0: 1 (0: 1)
Холандия> Трета дивизия неделя 2016/2017  Netherlands> Трета дивизия, неделя 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19:00 Бързо'20 - EVV 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Екселсиор (J) - Магреб '90 0: 3 (0: 0)
Нигерия> Професионална лига 2017  Nigeria> Професионална лига 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Кано стълбове - Туристи от Уики 1: 0
15:00 Ифеани Уба - Remo Stars 3: 0
Парагвай> Първа дивизия 2017 Апертура  Paraguay> Първа дивизия 2017 Апертура>' border = '0' />
22:00 Спортиво Лукеньо - Клуб Олимпия 0: 0 (0: 0)
Перу> Първа дивизия 2017 летен турнир  Peru> Първа дивизия 2017 Летни турнири>' border = '0' />
16:00 Търговски съюз - Атлетичен алианс 5: 0 (1: 0)
18:15 Хуан Аурих - Истински Гарциласо 3: 1 (1: 0)
20:30 Общински спорт - Спорт Уанкайо 2: 0 (1: 0)
22:45 Академия Кантолао - Спорт Росарио 0: 0 (0: 0)
Русия> 1. Дивизия 2016/2017  Russia> 1. Раздел 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
08:00 Енисей Красноярск - Luch-Energia 0: 0 (0: 0)
10:00 ФК Тюмен - Спартак Москва 2 1: 1 (1: 1)
11:00 Сокол Саратов - ФК Тамбов 1: 4 (1: 3)
11:00 Шинник Ярославъл - ФК Тосно 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 ФК Нефтехимик - Зенит Санкт Петербург 2 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Балтика Калининград - Волгар астрахан 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Кубан Краснодар - ФК Химки 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Динамо Москва - Спартак Налчик 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Мордовия Саранск - Сибир Новосибирск 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Факел Воронеж - СКА-Хабаровск 0: 0 (0: 0)
Сан Марино> Купа на Титан 2016/2017> Група D  San Marino>Група D Coppa Titano 2016/2017> Група D' border = '0' />
19:45 SS Мурата - SP Три цветя 12
Шотландия> Шампионат 2016/2017  Scotland> Шампионат 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19:45 Райт Роувърс - ФК Сейнт Мирън 2: 0 (0: 0)
Сърбия> Суперлига 2016/2017  Serbia> Суперлига 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
13:00 Спартак Суботица - ФК Напредък 1: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 ОФК Бачка - Младост Лукани 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 ФК Нови пазар - FK Voždovac 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 Партизан - ФК Металак 3: 0 (1: 0)
пет вечерта ФК Чукарички-Станком - ФК Рад Белград 1: 1 (0: 1)
пет вечерта ФК Явор - Боец Чачак 2: 0 (2: 0)
пет вечерта Войводина - Червена звезда 2: 3 (2: 0)
пет вечерта Работник Сурдулица - Радницки Ниш 1: 2 (0: 1)
Словакия> Slovensky Pohar 2016/2017> Четвъртфинали  Slovakia>Четвъртфинали Slovensky Pohar 2016/2017> Четвъртфинали' border = '0' />
13:30 MFK Скалица - MŠK Жилина 3: 2 (2: 1)
14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0: 3 (0: 1)
пет вечерта Слован Братислава - FK AS Trenčín 3: 1 (1: 0)
Испания> Първа дивизия 2016/2017  Spain> Първа дивизия 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:45 Депортиво Ла Коруня - Истински Бетис 1: 1 (0: 0)
Тайланд> Тайландска лига 1 2017  Thailand> Тайландска лига 1 2017>' border = '0' />
10:45 Полиция Tero FC - Сисакет ФК 1: 0 (0: 0)
10:45 Самут Пракан Сити ФК - Muangthong United 0: 3 (0: 1)
11:00 Бурирам Юнайтед - Накхон Ратчасима 4: 0 (3: 0)
11:00 Супанбури ФК - Bangkok Glass FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
12:00 Банкок Юнайтед - Чианграй Юнайтед 0: 3 (0: 0)
12:00 ФК Сукотай - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 0: 3 (0: 2)
12:00 Тайландски Honda Ladkrabang - Порт ФК 5: 1 (2: 0)
13:00 Чонбури ФК - Super Power Самут Пракан 3: 1 (2: 1)
13:00 ВМС ФК - Ubon UMT United 3: 2 (1: 2)
UA Emirates> UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  UA Emirates> Лига на Арабските заливи в ОАЕ 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
13:45 Ал Дафра - Ал Ахли Дубай 0: 2 (0: 1)
16:30 Клуб Ал Джазира - Ал Айн ФК 2: 0 (0: 0)
Узбекистан> Суперлига 2017  Uzbekistan> Суперлига 2017>' border = '0' />
10:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Пахтакор Ташкент 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Локомотив Ташкент - Согдиана Джизак 3: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Динамо Самарканд - Шо’ртан Г’узор 3: 0 (1: 0)