Футболни мачове на »07.07.2018

Преглед на футболните мачове за 07.08.2018г



. .
FIFA> Приятелски клубове 2018> Седмица FIFA>Седмица Приятелски клубове 2018> Седмица' border = '0' />
12:00 Спортна фенка Лоте - TSV Havelse 2: 1 (0: 1)
12:00 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens 2: 0 (2: 0)
12:00 Уестфалия Херне - Херта BSC 0: 2
12:30 Енергиен Котбус - ФК Дукла Прага 2: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 1. ФК Кайзерслаутерн - ФК Инголщат 04 0: 2 (0: 2)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV 1860 Мюнхен 0: 2 (0: 2)
13:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - ФК-Астория Валдорф 0: 5
13:30 MSV Дуйсбург - ФК Брюнингхаузен 3: 0
14:00 SV Meppen - Херакъл Алмело 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Сейнт Джонстоун ФК - Абърдийн ФК 2: 2
14:00 Вупертал SV - 1. ФК Кьолн 2: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 Brøndby IF - ФК Сейнт Паули 3: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 ФК Уинтъртур - Уест Хем Юнайтед 3: 2 (2: 1)
14:00 Сърце на Мидлотиан - Партик Тистъл 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Хиберниан ФК - Блекбърн Роувърс 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 VfL Оснабрюк - Роял Антверпен ФК 0: 1
15:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Динамо Букурещ 1: 1
15:00 TSV 1860 Розенхайм - SpVgg Unterhaching 1: 4
15:00 TSV Schliersee - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1: 8
15:00 ФК Ханау 93 - SV Дармщат 98 0: 9
15:00 ФК Хемницър - Динамо Дрезден 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Рапид Виена - Крилия Советов 1: 0
15:00 SV Nersingen - 1. ФК Хайденхайм 1846 0:21
15:00 Дарлингтън ФК - Motherwell FC 1: 5 (0: 3)
15:00 MSV Дуйсбург - Херта BSC 0: 1
15:30 RKC Waalwijk - Регионален отбор Waalwijk 3: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - 1. ФК Нюрнберг 2: 5
16:00 SC Lahr - Sc Freiburg 2: 8
16:00 KRC Генк - ФК Валенсиен 4: 1 (1: 1)
16:00 ФК Аугсбург - Австрия Лустенау 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:30 USV Gnas - Буря Грац 2: 3
16:30 TSV Noerdlingen - VfR Aalen 1: 4
FIFA> Приятелски срещи за жени 2018> юли FIFA>Юли Приятелски срещи за жени 2018> юли' border = '0' />
13:00 Тимор-Лешти - Малайзия 0: 4 (0: 2)
FIFA> U19 Friendlies 2018> юли FIFA>Юли U19 Friendlies 2018> Юли' border = '0' />
09:30 Мианмар - Бруней 7: 1 (5: 0)
13:00 Тимор-Лешти - Малайзия 1: 1 (1: 1)
16:00 Франция - Китай 2: 1 (1: 1)
Австралия> NPL Нов Южен Уелс 2018  Australia> NPL Нов Южен Уелс 2018>' border = '0' />
06:00 Маркони жребци - Блектаун Сити ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
07:15 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Съдърландски акули 6: 2 (3: 1)
08:00 Rockdale City Suns - Сидни Олимпийски 1: 0 (0: 0)
Австралия> NPL Виктория 2018  Australia> NPL Виктория 2018>' border = '0' />
07:00 Южен Мелбърн ФК - Мелбърнските рицари 5: 1 (3: 0)
Австралия> NPL Северна NSW 2018  Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2018>' border = '0' />
05:30 Адамстаун Rosebud - Ламфтон джафа 0: 3 (0: 3)
05:30 Валентин Феникс - Езерото Macquarie City 1: 2 (1: 1)
05:30 Чарлстаун Сити Блус - Broadmeadow Magic 1: 0 (1: 0)
Австралия> NPL Южна Австралия 2018  Australia> NPL Южна Австралия 2018>' border = '0' />
06:30 Уест Торенс Биркала - Пара Хилс Найтс SC 0: 1 (0: 1)
Австралия> NPL Capital Football 2018  Australia> NPL Capital Football 2018>' border = '0' />
06:00 Гунгалин Юнайтед - Канбера ФК 0: 1 (0: 1)
Австралия> NPL Тасмания 2018  Australia> NPL Тасмания 2018>' border = '0' />
05:00 Олимпия ФК Уориърс - Южен Хобарт ФК 1: 4 (1: 3)
Беларус> Първенство 2018  Belarus> Cempionat 2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 ФК Витебск - ФК Гомел 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:45 ФК Смолевичи-СТИ - Луч Минск 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:45 ФК Слуцк - ФК Городея 1: 0 (1: 0)
Бразилия> Серия B 2018  Brazil> Série B 2018>' border = '0' />
22:00 черен мост - Сила 2: 0 (2: 0)
Чили> Купа 2018> Четвъртфинали  Chile>Четвъртфинали Купа 2018> Четвъртфинали' border = '0' />
17:30 Спортна Валдивия - Barnechea 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:30 Кобресал - Палестински 1: 1 (1: 1)
23:00 Audax Italiano - Уачипато 2: 1 (2: 1)
Китай> Купа 2018> Четвъртфинали  China>Четвъртфинали Купа 2018> Четвъртфинали' border = '0' />
12:00 Jianggs Suning - Гуанджоу R&F 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Гуйджоу Хенгфън - Шандонг Луненг 0: 0 (0: 0)
Дания> Резервна лига 2018/2019 есен  Denmark> Резервна лига 2018/2019 есен>' border = '0' />
13:00 ФК Мидтиланд II - Hobro IK II 3: 1
Еквадор> Серия A 2018 Първи етап  Ecuador> Серия A 2018 първи етап>' border = '0' />
00:30 Националният - Делфин SC 0: 3 (0: 0)
18:00 Макара - Емелец 2: 2 (0: 0)
23:30 Барселона - Университетски техник 2: 0 (0: 0)
Естония> Купа на Естония 2018/2019> 2-ри кръг  Estonia>2-ри кръг Купа на Естония 2018/2019> 2-ри кръг' border = '0' />
11:00 Футболна болница JK - Войн Валга 0: 7 (0: 1)
Финландия> Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland> Veikkausliiga 2018>' border = '0' />
16:30 ФК Хонка - Vaasan PS 0: 1 (0: 0)
Индонезия> Лига 1 2018  Indonesia> Лига 1 2018>' border = '0' />
09:30 Мадура Юнайтед ФК - PSMS Medan (ISL) 1: 0 (1: 0)
12:30 Персиб Бандунг - PSIS Semarang 1: 0 (1: 0)
Ирак> Суперлига 2017/2018  Iraq> Суперлига 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:45 Ал шорта - Ал Синаат Ал Кахрабая 3: 1 (2: 0)
14:45 Ал Наджаф - Ал Самава 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:45 Naft Al Junoob - Ал Талаба 4: 2 (2: 1)
Ирландия> Висша дивизия 2018  Ireland> Premier Division 2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 Брей Скитници - Слайго Роувърс 2: 1 (1: 0)
Япония> J2 Лига 2018  Japan> J2 League 2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 ФК Гифу - Ехиме ФК 1: 2 (1: 0)
Япония> J3 League 2018  Japan> J3 League 2018>' border = '0' />
07:00 Blaublitz Akita - SC Sagamihara 1: 2 (1: 0)
09:00 Партньор на AC Nagano - Каталер Тояма 5: 0 (2: 0)
Япония> Японска футболна лига 2018 2-ри кръг  Japan> Японски футболна лига 2018 2-ри кръг>' border = '0' />
05:00 Ванрауре Хачинохе - Токио Мусашино Сити ФК 1: 0 (1: 0)
05:00 Кобалторе Онагава - Honda FC 0: 2 (0: 0)
06:00 Действащ Миядзаки - Клуб Нара 1: 1 (0: 0)
07:00 Четиринадесет ми - ФК Осака 2: 1 (0: 0)
10:00 Маруясу Оказаки - Хонда заключване 1: 3 (0: 0)
Норвегия> Eliteserien 2018  Norway> Eliteserien 2018>' border = '0' />
пет вечерта FK Bodø / Glimt - SK Brann 2: 2 (1: 1)
пет вечерта FK Haugesund - Футбол на Сандефиорд 4: 2 (0: 2)
пет вечерта започвам - Stabæk IF 2: 1 (0: 0)
пет вечерта Коефициенти BK - Лилестрем SK 3: 1 (1: 0)
пет вечерта Сарпсборг 08 - Ranheim IL 4: 1 (3: 0)
19:00 Molde FK - Vålerenga IF 5: 1 (3: 1)
Норвегия> Отдел 2-ра дивизия 1 2018  Norway> 2. Отдел Avdeling 1 2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Високо IF - Фредрикстад ФК 1: 3 (0: 2)
пет вечерта Raufoss IL - Берум SK 2: 1 (1: 1)
Сингапур> Висша лига 2018  Singapore> Висша лига 2018>' border = '0' />
10:30 Дом Юнайтед - Тампинс Роувърс 0: 0 (0: 0)
10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Уориърс ФК 2: 0 (1: 0)
Южна Корея> K League 1 2018  South Korea> K League 1 2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 FC Gangwon - Джеонам Дракони 1: 1 (0: 1)
11:00 Daegu FC - ФК Сеул 2: 2 (2: 2)
11:30 Сангджу Сангму - Ulsan hyundai 2: 3 (0: 2)
Южна Корея> K League 2 2018  South Korea> K League 2 2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - ФК Анянг 1: 2 (1: 1)
Швеция> Allsvenskan 2018  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 IFK Гьотеборг - Kalmar FF 1: 3 (0: 1)
16:30 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Norrköping 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:30 Örebro SK - АКО Елфсборг 1: 2 (0: 0)
Швеция> Дивизия 1 Norra 2018  Sweden> Раздел 1 Norra 2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Karlslunds IF - Skelleftea FF 0: 0
14:00 Арамейско-сирийски IF - Акропол АКО 4: 1
14:00 Карлстад Юнайтед БК - Асириска IF в Норкьопинг 2: 0
15:00 Nyköpings BIS - Екип ThorenGruppen FF 3: 1
15:00 Сирианска ФК - Sandvikens IF 1: 0
пет вечерта FC Linköping City - Västerås SK 1: 0
Швеция> Дивизия 1 Södra 2018  Sweden> Раздел 1 Södra 2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Skövde AIK 1: 1
15:00 Husqvarna FF - АКО стругове 0: 1
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - ФК Карлскрона 1: 1
Швеция> Дамалсвенскан жени 2018  Sweden> Women Damallsvenskan 2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Piteå IF - АКО Limhamn Bunkeflo 2: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 Ескилстуна Юнайтед - Linköpings FC 3: 3 (1: 2)
Тайланд> Тайландска лига 1 2018  Thailand> Тайландска лига 1 2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - ВВС Централна 2: 0 (2: 0)
12:00 Чонбури ФК - Полиция Tero FC 3: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 Чианграй Юнайтед - Супанбури ФК 2: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 Порт ФК - ФК Сукотай 2: 2 (0: 1)
САЩ> Major League Soccer 2018  USA> Major League Soccer 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Съюз на Филаделфия - Атланта Юнайтед 0: 2 (0: 0)
00:30 Монреал Импакт - Колорадо Рапидс 2: 1 (0: 0)
00:30 Революция в Нова Англия - Сиатъл Саундърс 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:30 Спортен Канзас Сити - Торонто ФК 2: 2 (0: 1)
02:00 Хюстън Динамо - Минесота Юнайтед ФК 3: 0 (1: 0)
03:00 Истинско Солено езеро - ФК Далас 2: 0 (1: 0)
03:30 Лос Анджелис Галакси - Екипаж на Колумб 4: 0 (1: 0)
03:30 Ванкувър Whitecaps - Чикаго Файър 3: 2 (1: 1)
04:00 Лос Анджелис ФК - Орландо Сити 4: 1 (2: 0)
04:00 Портланд Тимбърс - Земетресения в Сан Хосе 2: 1 (1: 0)
САЩ> USL Championship 2018  USA> USL Championship 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Indy Eleven - Шарлот Независимост 2: 1 (0: 0)
00:00 Северна Каролина ФК - Батерия Чарлстън 1: 1 (0: 0)
00:30 Тампа Бей Роудис - Луисвил Сити ФК 1: 2 (0: 1)
01:30 Нашвил SC - ФК Синсинати 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:30 OKC Energy FC - Колорадо Спрингс Switchbacks 1: 1 (1: 0)
01:30 Рио Гранде Вали ФК - Tulsa Roughnecks 1: 1 (0: 0)
03:00 Ориндж Каунти SC - Лос Анджелис Галактика II 0: 3 (0: 2)
04:00 Лас Вегас Лайтс ФК - Сейнт Луис ФК 1: 0 (0: 0)
04:00 Република Сакраменто - Истински монарси SLC 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Отава Фюри - Питсбърг Ривърхаундс 0: 1 (0: 1)
21:30 Сиатъл Саундърс 2 - Рено 1868 ФК 1: 2 (1: 0)
22:00 Портланд Тимбърс 2 - Фресно ФК 2: 4 (1: 2)
САЩ> Национална женска футболна лига за жени 2018  USA>
00:00 Sky Blue FC - Чикаго Червени звезди 1: 3 (0: 1)
00:30 Орландо Прайд - Вашингтонски дух 2: 1 (1: 1)
03:00 Управление на Сиатъл - Хюстън Даш 3: 1 (1: 1)
Узбекистан> Суперлига 2018  Uzbekistan> Суперлига 2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Пахтакор Ташкент - Buxoro FK 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 FC AGMK - Neftchi Farg'ona 2: 2 (1: 0)
пет вечерта Насаф Карши - Навбахор Наманган 1: 1 (1: 0)
Виетнам> V.League 1 2018  Vietnam> V.League 1 2018>' border = '0' />
11:00 Хоанг Ан Гиа Лай - Санна Хан Хоа 2: 4 (1: 2)
11:00 Куанг Нам ФК - ФК Бин Дуонг 4: 4 (2: 2)
12:00 Quang Ninh Coal FC - Can Tho 5: 1 (3: 0)
13:00 Ханой ФК - Хо Ши Мин Сити 6: 3 (2: 0)