Германия »Бундеслига 2019/2020» График

График за Бундеслига 2019/2020: Тук ще намерите всички мачове в общия преглед



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964
1. Кръгла
16.08.2019 19:30 Байерн Мюнхен - Херта BSC 2: 2 (1: 2)
17.08.2019 14:30 Борусия Дортмунд - ФК Аугсбург 5: 1 (1: 1)
14:30 Байер Леверкузен - SC Падерборн 07 3: 2 (2: 2)
14:30 VfL Волфсбург - 1. ФК Кьолн 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 Вердер Бремен - Фортуна Дюселдорф 1: 3 (0: 1)
14:30 Sc Freiburg - 1. FSV Майнц 05 3: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Бор.Мьонхенгладбах - ФК Шалке 04 0: 0 (0: 0)
18.08.2019 14:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт - 1899 г. Хофенхайм 1: 0 (1: 0)
пет вечерта 1. ФК Юнион Берлин - РБ Лайпциг 0: 4 (0: 3)
2. Кръгла
23.08.2019 19:30 1. ФК Кьолн - Борусия Дортмунд 1: 3 (1: 0)
24.08.2019 14:30 1899 г. Хофенхайм - Вердер Бремен 3: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - Байер Леверкузен 1: 3 (0: 3)
14:30 1. FSV Майнц 05 - Бор.Мьонхенгладбах 1: 3 (1: 1)
14:30 ФК Аугсбург - 1. ФК Юнион Берлин 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 SC Падерборн 07 - Sc Freiburg 1: 3 (1: 2)
17:30 ФК Шалке 04 - Байерн Мюнхен 0: 3 (0: 1)
25.08.2019 14:30 РБ Лайпциг - Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2: 1 (1: 0)
пет вечерта Херта BSC - VfL Волфсбург 0: 3 (0: 1)
3. Кръгла
30.08.2019 19:30 Бор.Мьонхенгладбах - РБ Лайпциг 1: 3 (0: 1)
31.08.2019 14:30 Байерн Мюнхен - 1. FSV Майнц 05 6: 1 (2: 1)
14:30 Байер Леверкузен - 1899 г. Хофенхайм 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 VfL Волфсбург - SC Падерборн 07 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 Sc Freiburg - 1. ФК Кьолн 1: 2 (1: 0)
14:30 ФК Шалке 04 - Херта BSC 3: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 1. ФК Юнион Берлин - Борусия Дортмунд 3: 1 (1: 1)
01.09.2019 14:30 Вердер Бремен - ФК Аугсбург 3: 2 (2: 1)
пет вечерта Айнтрахт Франкфурт - Фортуна Дюселдорф 2: 1 (0: 1)
4. Кръгла
13.09.2019 19:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - VfL Волфсбург 1: 1 (1: 1)
14.09.2019 14:30 Борусия Дортмунд - Байер Леверкузен 4: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 1. FSV Майнц 05 - Херта BSC 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 ФК Аугсбург - Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2: 1 (2: 0)
14:30 1. ФК Кьолн - Бор.Мьонхенгладбах 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 1. ФК Юнион Берлин - Вердер Бремен 1: 2 (1: 1)
17:30 РБ Лайпциг - Байерн Мюнхен 1: 1 (1: 1)
15.09.2019 14:30 1899 г. Хофенхайм - Sc Freiburg 0: 3 (0: 2)
пет вечерта SC Падерборн 07 - ФК Шалке 04 1: 5 (1: 1)
5. Кръгла
20.09.2019 19:30 ФК Шалке 04 - 1. FSV Майнц 05 2: 1 (1: 0)
21.09.2019 14:30 Байерн Мюнхен - 1. ФК Кьолн 4: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 Байер Леверкузен - 1. ФК Юнион Берлин 2: 0 (2: 0)
14:30 Херта BSC - SC Падерборн 07 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 Sc Freiburg - ФК Аугсбург 1: 1 (1: 1)
17:30 Вердер Бремен - РБ Лайпциг 0: 3 (0: 2)
22.09.2019 14:30 Бор.Мьонхенгладбах - Фортуна Дюселдорф 2: 1 (0: 1)
пет вечерта Айнтрахт Франкфурт - Борусия Дортмунд 2: 2 (1: 1)
23.09.2019 19:30 VfL Волфсбург - 1899 г. Хофенхайм 1: 1 (1: 1)
6. Кръгла
27.09.2019 19:30 1. ФК Юнион Берлин - Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1: 2 (0: 0)
28.09.2019 14:30 РБ Лайпциг - ФК Шалке 04 1: 3 (0: 2)
14:30 1899 г. Хофенхайм - Бор.Мьонхенгладбах 0: 3 (0: 1)
14:30 1. FSV Майнц 05 - VfL Волфсбург 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 ФК Аугсбург - Байер Леверкузен 0: 3 (0: 1)
14:30 SC Падерборн 07 - Байерн Мюнхен 2: 3 (0: 1)
17:30 Борусия Дортмунд - Вердер Бремен 2: 2 (2: 1)
29.09.2019 14:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - Sc Freiburg 1: 2 (1: 1)
пет вечерта 1. ФК Кьолн - Херта BSC 0: 4 (0: 1)
7. Кръгла
04.10.2019 19:30 Херта BSC - Фортуна Дюселдорф 3: 1 (2: 1)
05.10.2019 14:30 Байерн Мюнхен - 1899 г. Хофенхайм 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:30 Байер Леверкузен - РБ Лайпциг 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 Sc Freiburg - Борусия Дортмунд 2: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 SC Падерборн 07 - 1. FSV Майнц 05 1: 2 (1: 2)
17:30 ФК Шалке 04 - 1. ФК Кьолн 1: 1 (0: 0)
10.06.2019 12:30 Бор.Мьонхенгладбах - ФК Аугсбург 5: 1 (4: 0)
14:30 VfL Волфсбург - 1. ФК Юнион Берлин 1: 0 (0: 0)
пет вечерта Айнтрахт Франкфурт - Вердер Бремен 2: 2 (0: 1)
8. Кръгла
18.10.2019 19:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт - Байер Леверкузен 3: 0 (2: 0)
19.10.2019 14:30 РБ Лайпциг - VfL Волфсбург 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 Вердер Бремен - Херта BSC 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - 1. FSV Майнц 05 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 ФК Аугсбург - Байерн Мюнхен 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:30 1. ФК Юнион Берлин - Sc Freiburg 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Борусия Дортмунд - Бор.Мьонхенгладбах 1: 0 (0: 0)
20.10.2019 14:30 1. ФК Кьолн - SC Падерборн 07 3: 0 (1: 0)
пет вечерта 1899 г. Хофенхайм - ФК Шалке 04 2: 0 (0: 0)
9. Кръгла
25.10.2019 19:30 1. FSV Майнц 05 - 1. ФК Кьолн 3: 1 (1: 1)
26.10.2019 14:30 Байерн Мюнхен - 1. ФК Юнион Берлин 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 Херта BSC - 1899 г. Хофенхайм 2: 3 (0: 2)
14:30 Sc Freiburg - РБ Лайпциг 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 ФК Шалке 04 - Борусия Дортмунд 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 SC Падерборн 07 - Фортуна Дюселдорф 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Байер Леверкузен - Вердер Бремен 2: 2 (1: 1)
27.10.2019 14:30 VfL Волфсбург - ФК Аугсбург 0: 0 (0: 0)
пет вечерта Бор.Мьонхенгладбах - Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4: 2 (2: 0)
10. Кръгла
01.11.2019 19:30 1899 г. Хофенхайм - SC Падерборн 07 3: 0 (3: 0)
02.11.2019 14:30 Борусия Дортмунд - VfL Волфсбург 3: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 РБ Лайпциг - 1. FSV Майнц 05 8: 0 (5: 0)
14:30 Байер Леверкузен - Бор.Мьонхенгладбах 1: 2 (1: 2)
14:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт - Байерн Мюнхен 5: 1 (2: 1)
14:30 Вердер Бремен - Sc Freiburg 2: 2 (1: 1)
17:30 1. ФК Юнион Берлин - Херта BSC 1: 0 (0: 0)
03.11.2019 14:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - 1. ФК Кьолн 2: 0 (1: 0)
пет вечерта ФК Аугсбург - ФК Шалке 04 2: 3 (1: 1)
11. Кръгла
08.11.2019 19:30 1. ФК Кьолн - 1899 г. Хофенхайм 1: 2 (1: 0)
09.11.2019 14:30 Херта BSC - РБ Лайпциг 2: 4 (1: 2)
14:30 1. FSV Майнц 05 - 1. ФК Юнион Берлин 2: 3 (0: 2)
14:30 ФК Шалке 04 - Фортуна Дюселдорф 3: 3 (1: 0)
14:30 SC Падерборн 07 - ФК Аугсбург 0: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 Байерн Мюнхен - Борусия Дортмунд 4: 0 (1: 0)
10.11.2019 12:30 Бор.Мьонхенгладбах - Вердер Бремен 3: 1 (2: 0)
14:30 VfL Волфсбург - Байер Леверкузен 0: 2 (0: 1)
пет вечерта Sc Freiburg - Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1: 0 (0: 0)
12. Кръгла
22.11.2019 19:30 Борусия Дортмунд - SC Падерборн 07 3: 3 (0: 3)
23.11.2019 14:30 Байер Леверкузен - Sc Freiburg 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт - VfL Волфсбург 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 Вердер Бремен - ФК Шалке 04 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - Байерн Мюнхен 0: 4 (0: 3)
14:30 1. ФК Юнион Берлин - Бор.Мьонхенгладбах 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 РБ Лайпциг - 1. ФК Кьолн 4: 1 (3: 1)
24.11.2019 14:30 ФК Аугсбург - Херта BSC 4: 0 (2: 0)
пет вечерта 1899 г. Хофенхайм - 1. FSV Майнц 05 1: 5 (0: 1)
13. Кръгла
29.11.2019 19:30 ФК Шалке 04 - 1. ФК Юнион Берлин 2: 1 (1: 1)
30.11.2019 14:30 1899 г. Хофенхайм - Фортуна Дюселдорф 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 Херта BSC - Борусия Дортмунд 1: 2 (1: 2)
14:30 1. ФК Кьолн - ФК Аугсбург 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 SC Падерборн 07 - РБ Лайпциг 2: 3 (0: 3)
17:30 Байерн Мюнхен - Байер Леверкузен 1: 2 (1: 2)
01.12.2019 14:30 Бор.Мьонхенгладбах - Sc Freiburg 4: 2 (1: 1)
пет вечерта VfL Волфсбург - Вердер Бремен 2: 3 (1: 2)
12.02.2019 19:30 1. FSV Майнц 05 - Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2: 1 (0: 1)
14. Кръгла
12.06.2019 19:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт - Херта BSC 2: 2 (0: 1)
07.07.2019 14:30 Борусия Дортмунд - Фортуна Дюселдорф 5: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 РБ Лайпциг - 1899 г. Хофенхайм 3: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 Бор.Мьонхенгладбах - Байерн Мюнхен 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 Sc Freiburg - VfL Волфсбург 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 ФК Аугсбург - 1. FSV Майнц 05 2: 1 (1: 1)
17:30 Байер Леверкузен - ФК Шалке 04 2: 1 (1: 0)
08.12.2019 14:30 1. ФК Юнион Берлин - 1. ФК Кьолн 2: 0 (1: 0)
пет вечерта Вердер Бремен - SC Падерборн 07 0: 1 (0: 0)
15. Кръгла
13.12.2019 19:30 1899 г. Хофенхайм - ФК Аугсбург 2: 4 (1: 1)
14.12.2019 14:30 Байерн Мюнхен - Вердер Бремен 6: 1 (2: 1)
14:30 Херта BSC - Sc Freiburg 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 1. FSV Майнц 05 - Борусия Дортмунд 0: 4 (0: 1)
14:30 1. ФК Кьолн - Байер Леверкузен 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 SC Падерборн 07 - 1. ФК Юнион Берлин 1: 1 (1: 1)
17:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - РБ Лайпциг 0: 3 (0: 1)
15.12.2019 14:30 VfL Волфсбург - Бор.Мьонхенгладбах 2: 1 (1: 1)
пет вечерта ФК Шалке 04 - Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1: 0 (0: 0)
16. Кръгла
17.12.2019 17:30 Вердер Бремен - 1. FSV Майнц 05 0: 5 (0: 4)
19:30 Борусия Дортмунд - РБ Лайпциг 3: 3 (2: 0)
19:30 ФК Аугсбург - Фортуна Дюселдорф 3: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 1. ФК Юнион Берлин - 1899 г. Хофенхайм 0: 2 (0: 0)
18.12.2019 17:30 Байер Леверкузен - Херта BSC 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 Бор.Мьонхенгладбах - SC Падерборн 07 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 VfL Волфсбург - ФК Шалке 04 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт - 1. ФК Кьолн 2: 4 (2: 1)
19:30 Sc Freiburg - Байерн Мюнхен 1: 3 (0: 1)
17. Кръгла
20.12.2019 19:30 1899 г. Хофенхайм - Борусия Дортмунд 2: 1 (0: 1)
21.12.2019 14:30 Байерн Мюнхен - VfL Волфсбург 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 РБ Лайпциг - ФК Аугсбург 3: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 1. FSV Майнц 05 - Байер Леверкузен 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 ФК Шалке 04 - Sc Freiburg 2: 2 (1: 0)
14:30 1. ФК Кьолн - Вердер Бремен 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Херта BSC - Бор.Мьонхенгладбах 0: 0 (0: 0)
22.12.2019 14:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - 1. ФК Юнион Берлин 2: 1 (1: 0)
пет вечерта SC Падерборн 07 - Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2: 1 (2: 0)
18. Кръгла
17.01.2020 19:30 ФК Шалке 04 - Бор.Мьонхенгладбах 2: 0 (0: 0)
18.01.2020 14:30 ФК Аугсбург - Борусия Дортмунд 3: 5 (1: 0)
14:30 1. ФК Кьолн - VfL Волфсбург 3: 1 (2: 0)
14:30 1899 г. Хофенхайм - Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - Вердер Бремен 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 1. FSV Майнц 05 - Sc Freiburg 1: 2 (0: 2)
17:30 РБ Лайпциг - 1. ФК Юнион Берлин 3: 1 (0: 1)
19.01.2020 14:30 Херта BSC - Байерн Мюнхен 0: 4 (0: 0)
пет вечерта SC Падерборн 07 - Байер Леверкузен 1: 4 (0: 3)
19. Кръгла
24.01.2020 19:30 Борусия Дортмунд - 1. ФК Кьолн 5: 1 (2: 0)
25.01.2020 14:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт - РБ Лайпциг 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 VfL Волфсбург - Херта BSC 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:30 Бор.Мьонхенгладбах - 1. FSV Майнц 05 3: 1 (1: 1)
14:30 1. ФК Юнион Берлин - ФК Аугсбург 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 Sc Freiburg - SC Падерборн 07 0: 2 (0: 0)
17:30 Байерн Мюнхен - ФК Шалке 04 5: 0 (2: 0)
26.01.2020 14:30 Вердер Бремен - 1899 г. Хофенхайм 0: 3 (0: 0)
пет вечерта Байер Леверкузен - Фортуна Дюселдорф 3: 0 (1: 0)
20. Кръгла
31.01.2020 19:30 Херта BSC - ФК Шалке 04 0: 0 (0: 0)
01.02.2020 14:30 1. FSV Майнц 05 - Байерн Мюнхен 1: 3 (1: 3)
14:30 1899 г. Хофенхайм - Байер Леверкузен 2: 1 (1: 1)
14:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 ФК Аугсбург - Вердер Бремен 2: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 Борусия Дортмунд - 1. ФК Юнион Берлин 5: 0 (2: 0)
17:30 РБ Лайпциг - Бор.Мьонхенгладбах 2: 2 (0: 2)
02.02.2020 14:30 1. ФК Кьолн - Sc Freiburg 4: 0 (1: 0)
пет вечерта SC Падерборн 07 - VfL Волфсбург 2: 4 (1: 2)
21. Кръгла
07.07.2020 19:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт - ФК Аугсбург 5: 0 (1: 0)
08.02.2020 14:30 Sc Freiburg - 1899 г. Хофенхайм 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 VfL Волфсбург - Фортуна Дюселдорф 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 Херта BSC - 1. FSV Майнц 05 1: 3 (0: 1)
14:30 ФК Шалке 04 - SC Падерборн 07 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 Вердер Бремен - 1. ФК Юнион Берлин 0: 2 (0: 0)
17:30 Байер Леверкузен - Борусия Дортмунд 4: 3 (2: 2)
02.09.2020 пет вечерта Байерн Мюнхен - РБ Лайпциг 0: 0 (0: 0)
11.03.2020 17:30 Бор.Мьонхенгладбах - 1. ФК Кьолн 2: 1 (1: 0)
22. Кръгла
14.02.2020 19:30 Борусия Дортмунд - Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4: 0 (1: 0)
15.02.2020 14:30 1. ФК Юнион Берлин - Байер Леверкузен 2: 3 (1: 1)
14:30 1899 г. Хофенхайм - VfL Волфсбург 2: 3 (1: 1)
14:30 РБ Лайпциг - Вердер Бремен 3: 0 (2: 0)
14:30 SC Падерборн 07 - Херта BSC 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 ФК Аугсбург - Sc Freiburg 1: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - Бор.Мьонхенгладбах 1: 4 (1: 1)
16.02.2020 14:30 1. ФК Кьолн - Байерн Мюнхен 1: 4 (0: 3)
пет вечерта 1. FSV Майнц 05 - ФК Шалке 04 0: 0 (0: 0)
23. Кръгла
21.02.2020 19:30 Байерн Мюнхен - SC Падерборн 07 3: 2 (1: 1)
22.02.2020 14:30 Вердер Бремен - Борусия Дортмунд 0: 2 (0: 0)
14:30 Бор.Мьонхенгладбах - 1899 г. Хофенхайм 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 Sc Freiburg - Фортуна Дюселдорф 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 Херта BSC - 1. ФК Кьолн 0: 5 (0: 3)
17:30 ФК Шалке 04 - РБ Лайпциг 0: 5 (0: 1)
23.02.2020 14:30 Байер Леверкузен - ФК Аугсбург 2: 0 (1: 0)
пет вечерта VfL Волфсбург - 1. FSV Майнц 05 4: 0 (2: 0)
24.02.2020 19:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт - 1. ФК Юнион Берлин 1: 2 (0: 0)
24. Кръгла
28.02.2020 19:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - Херта BSC 3: 3 (3: 0)
29.02.2020 14:30 1899 г. Хофенхайм - Байерн Мюнхен 0: 6 (0: 4)
14:30 ФК Аугсбург - Бор.Мьонхенгладбах 2: 3 (0: 0)
14:30 Борусия Дортмунд - Sc Freiburg 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 1. FSV Майнц 05 - SC Падерборн 07 2: 0 (2: 0)
17:30 1. ФК Кьолн - ФК Шалке 04 3: 0 (2: 0)
01.03.2020 12:30 1. ФК Юнион Берлин - VfL Волфсбург 2: 2 (1: 0)
14:30 РБ Лайпциг - Байер Леверкузен 1: 1 (1: 1)
06/03/2020 19:30 Вердер Бремен - Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0: 3 (0: 0)
25. Кръгла
06.03.2020 19:00 SC Падерборн 07 - 1. ФК Кьолн 1: 2 (0: 2)
07.03.2020 14:30 VfL Волфсбург - РБ Лайпциг 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 Байер Леверкузен - Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4: 0 (2: 0)
14:30 Херта BSC - Вердер Бремен 2: 2 (1: 2)
14:30 ФК Шалке 04 - 1899 г. Хофенхайм 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 Sc Freiburg - 1. ФК Юнион Берлин 3: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Бор.Мьонхенгладбах - Борусия Дортмунд 1: 2 (0: 1)
08.03.2020 14:30 Байерн Мюнхен - ФК Аугсбург 2: 0 (0: 0)
пет вечерта 1. FSV Майнц 05 - Фортуна Дюселдорф 1: 1 (0: 0)
26. Кръгла
16.05.2020 14:30 ФК Аугсбург - VfL Волфсбург 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 1899 г. Хофенхайм - Херта BSC 0: 3 (0: 0)
14:30 РБ Лайпциг - Sc Freiburg 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 Борусия Дортмунд - ФК Шалке 04 4: 0 (2: 0)
14:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - SC Падерборн 07 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт - Бор.Мьонхенгладбах 1: 3 (0: 2)
17.05.2020 14:30 1. ФК Кьолн - 1. FSV Майнц 05 2: 2 (1: 0)
пет вечерта 1. ФК Юнион Берлин - Байерн Мюнхен 0: 2 (0: 1)
18.05.2020 19:30 Вердер Бремен - Байер Леверкузен 1: 4 (1: 2)
27. Кръгла
22.05.2020 19:30 Херта BSC - 1. ФК Юнион Берлин 4: 0 (0: 0)
23.05.2020 14:30 VfL Волфсбург - Борусия Дортмунд 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 Бор.Мьонхенгладбах - Байер Леверкузен 1: 3 (0: 1)
14:30 Sc Freiburg - Вердер Бремен 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 SC Падерборн 07 - 1899 г. Хофенхайм 1: 1 (1: 1)
17:30 Байерн Мюнхен - Айнтрахт Франкфурт 5: 2 (2: 0)
24.05.2020 12:30 ФК Шалке 04 - ФК Аугсбург 0: 3 (0: 1)
14:30 1. FSV Майнц 05 - РБ Лайпциг 0: 5 (0: 3)
пет вечерта 1. ФК Кьолн - Фортуна Дюселдорф 2: 2 (0: 1)
28. Кръгла
26.05.2020 17:30 Борусия Дортмунд - Байерн Мюнхен 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 Вердер Бремен - Бор.Мьонхенгладбах 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 Байер Леверкузен - VfL Волфсбург 1: 4 (0: 1)
19:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт - Sc Freiburg 3: 3 (1: 1)
27.05.2020 17:30 РБ Лайпциг - Херта BSC 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:30 1. ФК Юнион Берлин - 1. FSV Майнц 05 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - ФК Шалке 04 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 1899 г. Хофенхайм - 1. ФК Кьолн 3: 1 (1: 0)
19:30 ФК Аугсбург - SC Падерборн 07 0: 0 (0: 0)
29. Кръгла
29.05.2020 19:30 Sc Freiburg - Байер Леверкузен 0: 1 (0: 0)
30.05.2020 14:30 VfL Волфсбург - Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 ФК Шалке 04 - Вердер Бремен 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 1. FSV Майнц 05 - 1899 г. Хофенхайм 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 Херта BSC - ФК Аугсбург 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Байерн Мюнхен - Фортуна Дюселдорф 5: 0 (3: 0)
31.05.2020 14:30 Бор.Мьонхенгладбах - 1. ФК Юнион Берлин 4: 1 (2: 0)
пет вечерта SC Падерборн 07 - Борусия Дортмунд 1: 6 (0: 0)
01.06.2020 19:30 1. ФК Кьолн - РБ Лайпциг 2: 4 (1: 2)
30. Кръгла
06/06/2020 19:30 Sc Freiburg - Бор.Мьонхенгладбах 1: 0 (0: 0)
06/06/2020 14:30 Байер Леверкузен - Байерн Мюнхен 2: 4 (1: 3)
14:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - 1899 г. Хофенхайм 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт - 1. FSV Майнц 05 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 РБ Лайпциг - SC Падерборн 07 1: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Борусия Дортмунд - Херта BSC 1: 0 (0: 0)
07.07.2020 12:30 Вердер Бремен - VfL Волфсбург 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 1. ФК Юнион Берлин - ФК Шалке 04 1: 1 (1: 1)
пет вечерта ФК Аугсбург - 1. ФК Кьолн 1: 1 (0: 0)
31. Кръгла
12.06.2020 19:30 1899 г. Хофенхайм - РБ Лайпциг 0: 2 (0: 2)
13.06.2020 14:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - Борусия Дортмунд 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 Херта BSC - Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1: 4 (1: 0)
14:30 SC Падерборн 07 - Вердер Бремен 1: 5 (0: 3)
14:30 VfL Волфсбург - Sc Freiburg 2: 2 (2: 1)
14:30 1. ФК Кьолн - 1. ФК Юнион Берлин 1: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 Байерн Мюнхен - Бор.Мьонхенгладбах 2: 1 (1: 1)
14.06.2020 14:30 1. FSV Майнц 05 - ФК Аугсбург 0: 1 (0: 1)
пет вечерта ФК Шалке 04 - Байер Леверкузен 1: 1 (0: 0)
32. Кръгла
16.06.2020 17:30 Бор.Мьонхенгладбах - VfL Волфсбург 3: 0 (2: 0)
19:30 Вердер Бремен - Байерн Мюнхен 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 Sc Freiburg - Херта BSC 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 1. ФК Юнион Берлин - SC Падерборн 07 1: 0 (1: 0)
17.06.2020 17:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт - ФК Шалке 04 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:30 ФК Аугсбург - 1899 г. Хофенхайм 1: 3 (0: 0)
19:30 РБ Лайпциг - Фортуна Дюселдорф 2: 2 (0: 0)
19:30 Борусия Дортмунд - 1. FSV Майнц 05 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:30 Байер Леверкузен - 1. ФК Кьолн 3: 1 (2: 0)
33. Кръгла
20.06.2020 14:30 РБ Лайпциг - Борусия Дортмунд 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 Херта BSC - Байер Леверкузен 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 SC Падерборн 07 - Бор.Мьонхенгладбах 1: 3 (0: 1)
14:30 ФК Шалке 04 - VfL Волфсбург 1: 4 (0: 1)
14:30 1. ФК Кьолн - Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 1. FSV Майнц 05 - Вердер Бремен 3: 1 (2: 0)
14:30 Байерн Мюнхен - Sc Freiburg 3: 1 (3: 1)
14:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - ФК Аугсбург 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:30 1899 г. Хофенхайм - 1. ФК Юнион Берлин 4: 0 (3: 0)
34. Кръгла
27.06.2020 14:30 VfL Волфсбург - Байерн Мюнхен 0: 4 (0: 2)
14:30 ФК Аугсбург - РБ Лайпциг 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 Борусия Дортмунд - 1899 г. Хофенхайм 0: 4 (0: 2)
14:30 1. ФК Юнион Берлин - Фортуна Дюселдорф 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 Бор.Мьонхенгладбах - Херта BSC 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 Байер Леверкузен - 1. FSV Майнц 05 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 Sc Freiburg - ФК Шалке 04 4: 0 (2: 0)
14:30 Вердер Бремен - 1. ФК Кьолн 6: 1 (3: 0)
14:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт - SC Падерборн 07 3: 2 (2: 0)