Италия »Серия А 2016/2017» График

График на Серия А 2016/2017: Тук ще намерите всички мачове в общия преглед



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 Изпадане 2004/2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 Плейоф 1999/2000 1998/1999 Купа на Уефа 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992 / 1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987/1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975 / 1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 Изпадане 1960 / 1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954/1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 Юг 1945/1946 Север 1945/1946 Финален кръг 1942/1943 1941/1942 1940/1941 1939/1940 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/19 32 1930/1931 1929/1930
1. Кръгла
20.08.2016 пет вечерта AS Рома - Удинезе Калчо 4: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Ювентус - ACF Фиорентина 2: 1 (1: 0)
21.08.2016 пет вечерта Милан - Торино ФК 3: 2 (1: 0)
19:45 Аталанта - Лацио Рим 3: 4 (0: 3)
19:45 Болоня ФК - ФК Кротоне 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Киево Верона - Интер 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Емполи ФК - Сампдория 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Генуа CFC - Футбол 3: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 САЩ Палермо - Сасуоло Калчо 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Пескара Калчо - SSC Napoli 2: 2 (2: 0)
2. Кръгла
27.08.2016г пет вечерта Лацио Рим - Ювентус 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Милан 4: 2 (2: 0)
28.08.2016г пет вечерта Интер - САЩ Палермо 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Футбол - AS Рома 2: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 ФК Кротоне - Генуа CFC 1: 3 (1: 0)
19:45 ACF Фиорентина - Киево Верона 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Сампдория - Аталанта 2: 1 (2: 1)
19:45 Сасуоло Калчо - Пескара Калчо 0: 3 дек.
19:45 Торино ФК - Болоня ФК 5: 1 (2: 1)
19:45 Удинезе Калчо - Емполи ФК 2: 0 (1: 0)
3. Кръгла
10.09.2016г пет вечерта Ювентус - Сасуоло Калчо 3: 1 (3: 1)
19:45 САЩ Палермо - SSC Napoli 0: 3 (0: 0)
11.09.2016г 11:30 Болоня ФК - Футбол 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Аталанта - Торино ФК 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Киево Верона - Лацио Рим 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Милан - Удинезе Калчо 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 AS Рома - Сампдория 3: 2 (1: 2)
19:45 Пескара Калчо - Интер 1: 2 (0: 0)
12.09.2016г 19:45 Емполи ФК - ФК Кротоне 2: 1 (1: 1)
15.12.2016г 19:00 Генуа CFC - ACF Фиорентина 1: 0 (1: 0)
4. Кръгла
16.09.2016г 19:45 Сампдория - Милан 0: 1 (0: 0)
17.09.2016 пет вечерта Лацио Рим - Пескара Калчо 3: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Болоня ФК 3: 1 (1: 0)
18.09.2016 11:30 Удинезе Калчо - Киево Верона 1: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 Футбол - Аталанта 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 ФК Кротоне - САЩ Палермо 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Сасуоло Калчо - Генуа CFC 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Торино ФК - Емполи ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
пет вечерта Интер - Ювентус 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 ACF Фиорентина - AS Рома 1: 0 (0: 0)
5. Кръгла
20.09.2016 19:45 Милан - Лацио Рим 2: 0 (1: 0)
21.09.2016г 17:30 Болоня ФК - Сампдория 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Аталанта - САЩ Палермо 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Киево Верона - Сасуоло Калчо 2: 1 (2: 1)
19:45 Емполи ФК - Интер 0: 2 (0: 2)
19:45 Генуа CFC - SSC Napoli 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Ювентус - Футбол 4: 0 (3: 0)
19:45 Пескара Калчо - Торино ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 AS Рома - ФК Кротоне 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Удинезе Калчо - ACF Фиорентина 2: 2 (2: 1)
6. Кръгла
24.09.2016г пет вечерта САЩ Палермо - Ювентус 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Киево Верона 2: 0 (2: 0)
25.09.2016 11:30 Торино ФК - AS Рома 3: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Генуа CFC - Пескара Калчо 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Интер - Болоня ФК 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Лацио Рим - Емполи ФК 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Сасуоло Калчо - Удинезе Калчо 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 ACF Фиорентина - Милан 0: 0 (0: 0)
26.09.2016г 18:00 ФК Кротоне - Аталанта 1: 3 (0: 3)
20:00 Футбол - Сампдория 2: 1 (1: 0)
7. Кръгла
01.10.2016г пет вечерта Пескара Калчо - Киево Верона 0: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 Удинезе Калчо - Лацио Рим 0: 3 (0: 1)
02.10.2016 11:30 Емполи ФК - Ювентус 0: 3 (0: 0)
14:00 Аталанта - SSC Napoli 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Болоня ФК - Генуа CFC 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Футбол - ФК Кротоне 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Сампдория - САЩ Палермо 1: 1 (0: 0)
пет вечерта Милан - Сасуоло Калчо 4: 3 (1: 1)
пет вечерта Торино ФК - ACF Фиорентина 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 AS Рома - Интер 2: 1 (1: 0)
8. Кръгла
15.10.2016 14:00 SSC Napoli - AS Рома 1: 3 (0: 1)
пет вечерта Пескара Калчо - Сампдория 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Ювентус - Удинезе Калчо 2: 1 (1: 1)
16.10.2016г 11:30 ACF Фиорентина - Аталанта 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Генуа CFC - Емполи ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Интер - Футбол 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 Лацио Рим - Болоня ФК 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Сасуоло Калчо - ФК Кротоне 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Киево Верона - Милан 1: 3 (0: 1)
17.10.2016 19:45 САЩ Палермо - Торино ФК 1: 4 (1: 3)
9. Кръгла
22.10.2016 пет вечерта Сампдория - Генуа CFC 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Милан - Ювентус 1: 0 (0: 0)
23.10.2016 11:30 Удинезе Калчо - Пескара Калчо 3: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Аталанта - Интер 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Футбол - ACF Фиорентина 3: 5 (1: 4)
14:00 ФК Кротоне - SSC Napoli 1: 2 (0: 2)
14:00 Емполи ФК - Киево Верона 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Торино ФК - Лацио Рим 2: 2 (1: 0)
пет вечерта Болоня ФК - Сасуоло Калчо 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 AS Рома - САЩ Палермо 4: 1 (1: 0)
10. Кръгла
25.10.2016 19:45 Генуа CFC - Милан 3: 0 (1: 0)
26.10.2016г 19:45 Киево Верона - Болоня ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 ACF Фиорентина - ФК Кротоне 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Интер - Торино ФК 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Ювентус - Сампдория 4: 1 (2: 0)
19:45 Лацио Рим - Футбол 4: 1 (3: 0)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Емполи ФК 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Пескара Калчо - Аталанта 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Сасуоло Калчо - AS Рома 1: 3 (1: 0)
27.10.2016г 19:45 САЩ Палермо - Удинезе Калчо 1: 3 (1: 1)
11. Кръгла
29.10.2016 пет вечерта Болоня ФК - ACF Фиорентина 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Ювентус - SSC Napoli 2: 1 (0: 0)
30.10.2016г 11:30 Аталанта - Генуа CFC 3: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 ФК Кротоне - Киево Верона 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Емполи ФК - AS Рома 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Лацио Рим - Сасуоло Калчо 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Милан - Пескара Калчо 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Сампдория - Интер 1: 0 (1: 0)
31.10.2016г 18:00 Удинезе Калчо - Торино ФК 2: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Футбол - САЩ Палермо 2: 1 (0: 0)
12. Кръгла
05.11.2016 пет вечерта Торино ФК - Футбол 5: 1 (3: 1)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Лацио Рим 1: 1 (0: 0)
06.11.2016 11:30 Пескара Калчо - Емполи ФК 0: 4 (0: 3)
14:00 Киево Верона - Ювентус 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 Генуа CFC - Удинезе Калчо 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 САЩ Палермо - Милан 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 Сасуоло Калчо - Аталанта 0: 3 (0: 3)
пет вечерта ACF Фиорентина - Сампдория 1: 1 (1: 0)
пет вечерта Интер - ФК Кротоне 3: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 AS Рома - Болоня ФК 3: 0 (1: 0)
13. Кръгла
19.11.2016г 14:00 Киево Верона - Футбол 1: 0 (0: 0)
пет вечерта Удинезе Калчо - SSC Napoli 1: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 Ювентус - Пескара Калчо 3: 0 (1: 0)
20.11.2016 11:30 Сампдория - Сасуоло Калчо 3: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 Аталанта - AS Рома 2: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Болоня ФК - САЩ Палермо 3: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 ФК Кротоне - Торино ФК 0: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 Емполи ФК - ACF Фиорентина 0: 4 (0: 1)
14:00 Лацио Рим - Генуа CFC 3: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Милан - Интер 2: 2 (1: 0)
14. Кръгла
26.11.2016 пет вечерта Торино ФК - Киево Верона 2: 1 (2: 0)
19:45 Емполи ФК - Милан 1: 4 (1: 1)
27.11.2016г 11:30 САЩ Палермо - Лацио Рим 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Болоня ФК - Аталанта 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 Футбол - Удинезе Калчо 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 ФК Кротоне - Сампдория 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Генуа CFC - Ювентус 3: 1 (3: 0)
19:45 AS Рома - Пескара Калчо 3: 2 (2: 0)
28.11.2016г 18:00 SSC Napoli - Сасуоло Калчо 1: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 Интер - ACF Фиорентина 4: 2 (3: 1)
15. Кръгла
12.02.2016г 19:45 SSC Napoli - Интер 3: 0 (2: 0)
03.12.2016г 19:45 Ювентус - Аталанта 3: 1 (2: 0)
12.04.2016г 11:30 Милан - ФК Кротоне 2: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Лацио Рим - AS Рома 0: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 Пескара Калчо - Футбол 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Сампдория - Торино ФК 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Сасуоло Калчо - Емполи ФК 3: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 ACF Фиорентина - САЩ Палермо 2: 1 (1: 0)
05.05.2016 18:00 Киево Верона - Генуа CFC 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Удинезе Калчо - Болоня ФК 1: 0 (0: 0)
16. Кръгла
10.10.2016г пет вечерта ФК Кротоне - Пескара Калчо 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Сампдория - Лацио Рим 1: 2 (0: 2)
11.12.2016г 11:30 Футбол - SSC Napoli 0: 5 (0: 2)
14:00 Аталанта - Удинезе Калчо 1: 3 (0: 1)
14:00 Болоня ФК - Емполи ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 САЩ Палермо - Киево Верона 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 Торино ФК - Ювентус 1: 3 (1: 1)
19:45 Интер - Генуа CFC 2: 0 (1: 0)
12.12.2016г 18:00 ACF Фиорентина - Сасуоло Калчо 2: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 AS Рома - Милан 1: 0 (0: 0)
17. Кръгла
17.12.2016г 14:00 Емполи ФК - Футбол 2: 0 (1: 0)
пет вечерта Милан - Аталанта 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Ювентус - AS Рома 1: 0 (1: 0)
18.12.2016 11:30 Сасуоло Калчо - Интер 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Киево Верона - Сампдория 2: 1 (2: 0)
14:00 SSC Napoli - Торино ФК 5: 3 (3: 0)
14:00 Пескара Калчо - Болоня ФК 0: 3 (0: 2)
14:00 Удинезе Калчо - ФК Кротоне 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Генуа CFC - САЩ Палермо 3: 4 (1: 1)
19:45 Лацио Рим - ACF Фиорентина 3: 1 (2: 0)
18. Кръгла
20.12.2016 19:45 Аталанта - Емполи ФК 2: 1 (0: 0)
21.12.2016г 19:45 Интер - Лацио Рим 3: 0 (0: 0)
22.12.2016г 19:45 Футбол - Сасуоло Калчо 4: 3 (1: 2)
19:45 ACF Фиорентина - SSC Napoli 3: 3 (0: 1)
19:45 САЩ Палермо - Пескара Калчо 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 AS Рома - Киево Верона 3: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Сампдория - Удинезе Калчо 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Торино ФК - Генуа CFC 1: 0 (0: 0)
08.02.2017 пет вечерта ФК Кротоне - Ювентус 0: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 Болоня ФК - Милан 0: 1 (0: 0)
19. Кръгла
07.07.2017 пет вечерта Емполи ФК - САЩ Палермо 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Сампдория 2: 1 (0: 1)
08.01.2017 11:30 Удинезе Калчо - Интер 1: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Киево Верона - Аталанта 1: 4 (0: 3)
14:00 Генуа CFC - AS Рома 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Лацио Рим - ФК Кротоне 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Сасуоло Калчо - Торино ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
пет вечерта Милан - Футбол 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Ювентус - Болоня ФК 3: 0 (2: 0)
01.02.2017 19:45 Пескара Калчо - ACF Фиорентина 1: 2 (1: 0)
20. Кръгла
14.01.2017 пет вечерта ФК Кротоне - Болоня ФК 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Интер - Киево Верона 3: 1 (0: 1)
15.01.2017 11:30 Футбол - Генуа CFC 4: 1 (2: 1)
14:00 Лацио Рим - Аталанта 2: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Сампдория - Емполи ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Сасуоло Калчо - САЩ Палермо 4: 1 (2: 1)
14:00 SSC Napoli - Пескара Калчо 3: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Удинезе Калчо - AS Рома 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 ACF Фиорентина - Ювентус 2: 1 (1: 0)
16.01.2017 19:45 Торино ФК - Милан 2: 2 (2: 0)
21. Кръгла
21.01.2017 пет вечерта Киево Верона - ACF Фиорентина 0: 3 (0: 1)
19:45 Милан - SSC Napoli 1: 2 (1: 2)
22.01.2017 11:30 Ювентус - Лацио Рим 2: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 Генуа CFC - ФК Кротоне 2: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 САЩ Палермо - Интер 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Пескара Калчо - Сасуоло Калчо 1: 3 (0: 1)
14:00 Болоня ФК - Торино ФК 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Емполи ФК - Удинезе Калчо 1: 0 (0: 0)
пет вечерта Аталанта - Сампдория 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 AS Рома - Футбол 1: 0 (0: 0)
22. Кръгла
28.01.2017 пет вечерта Лацио Рим - Киево Верона 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Интер - Пескара Калчо 3: 0 (2: 0)
29.01.2017 11:30 Торино ФК - Аталанта 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Футбол - Болоня ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 ФК Кротоне - Емполи ФК 4: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 ACF Фиорентина - Генуа CFC 3: 3 (1: 0)
14:00 Сасуоло Калчо - Ювентус 0: 2 (0: 2)
14:00 Удинезе Калчо - Милан 2: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Сампдория - AS Рома 3: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 SSC Napoli - САЩ Палермо 1: 1 (0: 1)
23. Кръгла
02.04.2017 19:45 Болоня ФК - SSC Napoli 1: 7 (1: 4)
05.05.2017 11:30 Милан - Сампдория 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Аталанта - Футбол 2: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 Пескара Калчо - Лацио Рим 2: 6 (2: 2)
14:00 Генуа CFC - Сасуоло Калчо 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Емполи ФК - Торино ФК 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Киево Верона - Удинезе Калчо 0: 0 (0: 0)
пет вечерта САЩ Палермо - ФК Кротоне 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Ювентус - Интер 1: 0 (1: 0)
07.02.2017 19:45 AS Рома - ACF Фиорентина 4: 0 (1: 0)
24. Кръгла
10.02.2017 19:45 SSC Napoli - Генуа CFC 2: 0 (0: 0)
11.02.2017 19:45 ACF Фиорентина - Удинезе Калчо 3: 0 (1: 0)
12.02.2017 11:30 ФК Кротоне - AS Рома 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 САЩ Палермо - Аталанта 1: 3 (1: 2)
14:00 Сасуоло Калчо - Киево Верона 1: 3 (1: 1)
14:00 Интер - Емполи ФК 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Торино ФК - Пескара Калчо 5: 3 (3: 0)
пет вечерта Сампдория - Болоня ФК 3: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Футбол - Ювентус 0: 2 (0: 1)
13.02.2017 19:45 Лацио Рим - Милан 1: 1 (1: 0)
25. Кръгла
17.02.2017 19:45 Ювентус - САЩ Палермо 4: 1 (2: 0)
18.02.2017 пет вечерта Аталанта - ФК Кротоне 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Емполи ФК - Лацио Рим 1: 2 (0: 0)
19.02.2017 11:30 Болоня ФК - Интер 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Сампдория - Футбол 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Пескара Калчо - Генуа CFC 5: 0 (3: 0)
14:00 Киево Верона - SSC Napoli 1: 3 (0: 2)
14:00 Удинезе Калчо - Сасуоло Калчо 1: 2 (1: 0)
пет вечерта AS Рома - Торино ФК 4: 1 (2: 0)
19:45 Милан - ACF Фиорентина 2: 1 (2: 1)
26. Кръгла
25.02.2017 пет вечерта SSC Napoli - Аталанта 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Ювентус - Емполи ФК 2: 0 (0: 0)
26.02.2017 11:30 САЩ Палермо - Сампдория 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Генуа CFC - Болоня ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 ФК Кротоне - Футбол 1: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Сасуоло Калчо - Милан 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Киево Верона - Пескара Калчо 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Лацио Рим - Удинезе Калчо 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Интер - AS Рома 1: 3 (0: 1)
27.02.2017 19:45 ACF Фиорентина - Торино ФК 2: 2 (2: 0)
27. Кръгла
03.03.2017 14:00 AS Рома - SSC Napoli 1: 2 (0: 1)
пет вечерта Сампдория - Пескара Калчо 3: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Милан - Киево Верона 3: 1 (1: 1)
05.03.2017 11:30 Аталанта - ACF Фиорентина 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Емполи ФК - Генуа CFC 0: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 Футбол - Интер 1: 5 (1: 2)
14:00 Удинезе Калчо - Ювентус 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Торино ФК - САЩ Палермо 3: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 ФК Кротоне - Сасуоло Калчо 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Болоня ФК - Лацио Рим 0: 2 (0: 1)
28. Кръгла
10.03.2017 19:45 Ювентус - Милан 2: 1 (1: 1)
11.03.2017 19:45 Генуа CFC - Сампдория 0: 1 (0: 0)
12.03.2017 11:30 Сасуоло Калчо - Болоня ФК 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Интер - Аталанта 7: 1 (5: 1)
14:00 ACF Фиорентина - Футбол 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 SSC Napoli - ФК Кротоне 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Киево Верона - Емполи ФК 4: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 Пескара Калчо - Удинезе Калчо 1: 3 (0: 1)
19:45 САЩ Палермо - AS Рома 0: 3 (0: 1)
13.03.2017 19:45 Лацио Рим - Торино ФК 3: 1 (0: 0)
29. Кръгла
18.03.2017 пет вечерта Торино ФК - Интер 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Милан - Генуа CFC 1: 0 (1: 0)
19.03.2017 11:30 Емполи ФК - SSC Napoli 2: 3 (0: 3)
14:00 Болоня ФК - Киево Верона 4: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 ФК Кротоне - ACF Фиорентина 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Сампдория - Ювентус 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Футбол - Лацио Рим 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Аталанта - Пескара Калчо 3: 0 (1: 0)
пет вечерта Удинезе Калчо - САЩ Палермо 4: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 AS Рома - Сасуоло Калчо 3: 1 (2: 1)
30. Кръгла
01.04.2017 пет вечерта Сасуоло Калчо - Лацио Рим 1: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 AS Рома - Емполи ФК 2: 0 (1: 0)
02.02.2017 г. 11:30 Торино ФК - Удинезе Калчо 2: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 Генуа CFC - Аталанта 0: 5 (0: 2)
14:00 ACF Фиорентина - Болоня ФК 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 САЩ Палермо - Футбол 1: 3 (1: 0)
14:00 Киево Верона - ФК Кротоне 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 Пескара Калчо - Милан 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Ювентус 1: 1 (0: 1)
03.03.2017 19:45 Интер - Сампдория 1: 2 (1: 0)
31. Кръгла
08.08.2017 14:00 Емполи ФК - Пескара Калчо 1: 1 (1: 1)
пет вечерта Аталанта - Сасуоло Калчо 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Ювентус - Киево Верона 2: 0 (1: 0)
09.09.2017 11:50 Сампдория - ACF Фиорентина 2: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 Удинезе Калчо - Генуа CFC 3: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 ФК Кротоне - Интер 2: 1 (2: 0)
14:00 Милан - САЩ Палермо 4: 0 (3: 0)
14:00 Болоня ФК - AS Рома 0: 3 (0: 2)
14:00 Футбол - Торино ФК 2: 3 (1: 2)
19:45 Лацио Рим - SSC Napoli 0: 3 (0: 1)
32. Кръгла
15.04.2017 11:30 Интер - Милан 2: 2 (2: 0)
14:00 AS Рома - Аталанта 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 САЩ Палермо - Болоня ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Футбол - Киево Верона 4: 0 (3: 0)
14:00 Торино ФК - ФК Кротоне 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 ACF Фиорентина - Емполи ФК 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 Пескара Калчо - Ювентус 0: 2 (0: 2)
14:00 Генуа CFC - Лацио Рим 2: 2 (1: 1)
пет вечерта Сасуоло Калчо - Сампдория 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Удинезе Калчо 3: 0 (0: 0)
33. Кръгла
22.04.2017 пет вечерта Аталанта - Болоня ФК 3: 2 (2: 1)
19:45 ACF Фиорентина - Интер 5: 4 (1: 2)
23.04.2017 11:30 Сасуоло Калчо - SSC Napoli 2: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 Удинезе Калчо - Футбол 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Сампдория - ФК Кротоне 1: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 Милан - Емполи ФК 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 Лацио Рим - САЩ Палермо 6: 2 (5: 0)
14:00 Киево Верона - Торино ФК 1: 3 (0: 0)
19:45 Ювентус - Генуа CFC 4: 0 (3: 0)
24.04.2017 19:45 Пескара Калчо - AS Рома 1: 4 (0: 2)
34. Кръгла
28.04.2017 19:45 Аталанта - Ювентус 2: 2 (1: 0)
29.04.2017 19:45 Торино ФК - Сампдория 1: 1 (0: 1)
30.04.2017 11:30 AS Рома - Лацио Рим 1: 3 (1: 1)
14:00 Генуа CFC - Киево Верона 1: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 САЩ Палермо - ACF Фиорентина 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 ФК Кротоне - Милан 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Футбол - Пескара Калчо 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Емполи ФК - Сасуоло Калчо 1: 3 (1: 2)
14:00 Болоня ФК - Удинезе Калчо 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Интер - SSC Napoli 0: 1 (0: 1)
35. Кръгла
06.05.2017 пет вечерта SSC Napoli - Футбол 3: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Ювентус - Торино ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
07.05.2017 11:30 Удинезе Калчо - Аталанта 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Емполи ФК - Болоня ФК 3: 1 (2: 1)
14:00 Пескара Калчо - ФК Кротоне 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Сасуоло Калчо - ACF Фиорентина 2: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 Генуа CFC - Интер 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Киево Верона - САЩ Палермо 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Лацио Рим - Сампдория 7: 3 (5: 1)
19:45 Милан - AS Рома 1: 4 (0: 2)
36. Кръгла
13.05.2017 пет вечерта ACF Фиорентина - Лацио Рим 3: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 Аталанта - Милан 1: 1 (1: 0)
14.05.2017 11:30 Интер - Сасуоло Калчо 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 Сампдория - Киево Верона 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Футбол - Емполи ФК 3: 2 (3: 0)
14:00 САЩ Палермо - Генуа CFC 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Торино ФК - SSC Napoli 0: 5 (0: 1)
14:00 Болоня ФК - Пескара Калчо 3: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 ФК Кротоне - Удинезе Калчо 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 AS Рома - Ювентус 3: 1 (1: 1)
37. Кръгла
20.05.2017 пет вечерта Киево Верона - AS Рома 3: 5 (2: 2)
19:45 SSC Napoli - ACF Фиорентина 4: 1 (2: 0)
21.05.2017 14:00 Емполи ФК - Аталанта 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Милан - Болоня ФК 3: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Сасуоло Калчо - Футбол 6: 2 (4: 1)
14:00 Ювентус - ФК Кротоне 3: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 Удинезе Калчо - Сампдория 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Генуа CFC - Торино ФК 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Лацио Рим - Интер 1: 3 (1: 2)
22.05.2017 19:45 Пескара Калчо - САЩ Палермо 2: 0 (1: 0)
38. Кръгла
27.05.2017 пет вечерта Аталанта - Киево Верона 1: 0 (0: 0)
пет вечерта Болоня ФК - Ювентус 1: 2 (0: 0)
28.05.2017 14:00 Футбол - Милан 2: 1 (1: 0)
пет вечерта AS Рома - Генуа CFC 3: 2 (1: 1)
пет вечерта Сампдория - SSC Napoli 2: 4 (0: 2)
19:45 САЩ Палермо - Емполи ФК 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 ФК Кротоне - Лацио Рим 3: 1 (2: 1)
19:45 ACF Фиорентина - Пескара Калчо 2: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Торино ФК - Сасуоло Калчо 5: 3 (3: 2)
19:45 Интер - Удинезе Калчо 5: 2 (3: 0)