Италия »Серия A 2019/2020» График

График на Серия A 2019/2020: Тук ще намерите всички мачове в общия преглед



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 Изпадане 2004/2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 Плейоф 1999/2000 1998/1999 Uefa-Cup 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992 / 1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987/1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975 / 1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 Изпадане 1960 / 1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954/1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 Юг 1945/1946 Север 1945/1946 Финален кръг 1942/1943 1941/1942 1940/1941 1939/1940 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/19 32 1930/1931 1929/1930
1. Кръгла
24.08.2019 пет вечерта Парма Калчо 1913 - Ювентус 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 ACF Фиорентина - SSC Napoli 3: 4 (1: 2)
25.08.2019 пет вечерта Удинезе Калчо - Милан 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Футбол - Бреша Калчо 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Елада Верона - Болоня ФК 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 AS Рома - Генуа CFC 3: 3 (2: 2)
19:45 Сампдория - Лацио Рим 0: 3 (0: 1)
19:45 SPAL 2013 Ферара - Аталанта 2: 3 (2: 1)
19:45 Торино ФК - Сасуоло Калчо 2: 1 (1: 0)
26.08.2019 19:45 Интер - САЩ Лече 4: 0 (2: 0)
2. Кръгла
30.08.2019 19:45 Болоня ФК - SPAL 2013 Ферара 1: 0 (0: 0)
31.08.2019 пет вечерта Милан - Бреша Калчо 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Ювентус - SSC Napoli 4: 3 (2: 0)
01.09.2019 пет вечерта Лацио Рим - AS Рома 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Аталанта - Торино ФК 2: 3 (1: 1)
19:45 Футбол - Интер 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Генуа CFC - ACF Фиорентина 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 САЩ Лече - Елада Верона 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Сасуоло Калчо - Сампдория 4: 1 (3: 0)
19:45 Удинезе Калчо - Парма Калчо 1913 1: 3 (1: 1)
3. Кръгла
14.09.2019 14:00 ACF Фиорентина - Ювентус 0: 0 (0: 0)
пет вечерта SSC Napoli - Сампдория 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Интер - Удинезе Калчо 1: 0 (1: 0)
15.09.2019 11:30 Генуа CFC - Аталанта 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 Бреша Калчо - Болоня ФК 3: 4 (3: 1)
14:00 Парма Калчо 1913 - Футбол 1: 3 (0: 2)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ферара - Лацио Рим 2: 1 (0: 1)
пет вечерта AS Рома - Сасуоло Калчо 4: 2 (4: 0)
19:45 Елада Верона - Милан 0: 1 (0: 0)
16.09.2019 19:45 Торино ФК - САЩ Лече 1: 2 (0: 1)
4. Кръгла
20.09.2019 19:45 Футбол - Генуа CFC 3: 1 (0: 0)
21.09.2019 14:00 Удинезе Калчо - Бреша Калчо 0: 1 (0: 0)
пет вечерта Ювентус - Елада Верона 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Милан - Интер 0: 2 (0: 0)
22.09.2019 11:30 Сасуоло Калчо - SPAL 2013 Ферара 3: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 Болоня ФК - AS Рома 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 САЩ Лече - SSC Napoli 1: 4 (0: 2)
14:00 Сампдория - Торино ФК 1: 0 (0: 0)
пет вечерта Аталанта - ACF Фиорентина 2: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Лацио Рим - Парма Калчо 1913 2: 0 (1: 0)
5. Кръгла
24.09.2019 18:00 Елада Верона - Удинезе Калчо 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Бреша Калчо - Ювентус 1: 2 (1: 1)
25.09.2019 18:00 AS Рома - Аталанта 0: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 ACF Фиорентина - Сампдория 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 Генуа CFC - Болоня ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Интер - Лацио Рим 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 SSC Napoli - Футбол 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Парма Калчо 1913 - Сасуоло Калчо 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ферара - САЩ Лече 1: 3 (1: 1)
26.09.2019 20:00 Торино ФК - Милан 2: 1 (0: 1)
6. Кръгла
28.09.2019 14:00 Ювентус - SPAL 2013 Ферара 2: 0 (1: 0)
пет вечерта Сампдория - Интер 1: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 Сасуоло Калчо - Аталанта 1: 4 (0: 4)
29.09.2019 11:30 SSC Napoli - Бреша Калчо 2: 1 (2: 0)
14:00 Лацио Рим - Генуа CFC 4: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 САЩ Лече - AS Рома 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Удинезе Калчо - Болоня ФК 1: 0 (1: 0)
пет вечерта Футбол - Елада Верона 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Милан - ACF Фиорентина 1: 3 (0: 1)
30.09.2019 19:45 Парма Калчо 1913 - Торино ФК 3: 2 (2: 2)
7. Кръгла
05.10.2019 14:00 SPAL 2013 Ферара - Парма Калчо 1913 1: 0 (1: 0)
пет вечерта Елада Верона - Сампдория 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Генуа CFC - Милан 1: 2 (1: 0)
10.06.2019 11:30 ACF Фиорентина - Удинезе Калчо 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Аталанта - САЩ Лече 3: 1 (2: 0)
14:00 Болоня ФК - Лацио Рим 2: 2 (2: 2)
14:00 AS Рома - Футбол 1: 1 (1: 1)
пет вечерта Торино ФК - SSC Napoli 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Интер - Ювентус 1: 2 (1: 1)
18.12.2019 19:45 Бреша Калчо - Сасуоло Калчо 0: 2 (0: 1)
8. Кръгла
19.10.2019 14:00 Лацио Рим - Аталанта 3: 3 (0: 3)
пет вечерта SSC Napoli - Елада Верона 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Ювентус - Болоня ФК 2: 1 (1: 1)
20.10.2019 11:30 Сасуоло Калчо - Интер 3: 4 (1: 3)
14:00 Футбол - SPAL 2013 Ферара 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Сампдория - AS Рома 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Удинезе Калчо - Торино ФК 1: 0 (1: 0)
пет вечерта Парма Калчо 1913 - Генуа CFC 5: 1 (3: 0)
19:45 Милан - САЩ Лече 2: 2 (1: 0)
21.10.2019 20:00 Бреша Калчо - ACF Фиорентина 0: 0 (0: 0)
9. Кръгла
25.10.2019 19:45 Елада Верона - Сасуоло Калчо 0: 1 (0: 0)
26.10.2019 14:00 САЩ Лече - Ювентус 1: 1 (0: 0)
пет вечерта Интер - Парма Калчо 1913 2: 2 (1: 2)
19:45 Генуа CFC - Бреша Калчо 3: 1 (0: 1)
27.10.2019 11:30 Болоня ФК - Сампдория 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Аталанта - Удинезе Калчо 7: 1 (3: 1)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ферара - SSC Napoli 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Торино ФК - Футбол 1: 1 (0: 1)
пет вечерта AS Рома - Милан 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 ACF Фиорентина - Лацио Рим 1: 2 (1: 1)
10. Кръгла
29.10.2019 18:00 Парма Калчо 1913 - Елада Верона 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Бреша Калчо - Интер 1: 2 (0: 1)
30.10.2019 18:00 SSC Napoli - Аталанта 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Футбол - Болоня ФК 3: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Ювентус - Генуа CFC 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 Лацио Рим - Торино ФК 4: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Сампдория - САЩ Лече 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Сасуоло Калчо - ACF Фиорентина 1: 2 (1: 0)
20:00 Удинезе Калчо - AS Рома 0: 4 (0: 1)
31.10.2019 20:00 Милан - SPAL 2013 Ферара 1: 0 (0: 0)
11. Кръгла
02.11.2019 14:00 AS Рома - SSC Napoli 2: 1 (1: 0)
пет вечерта Болоня ФК - Интер 1: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 Торино ФК - Ювентус 0: 1 (0: 0)
03.11.2019 11:30 Аталанта - Футбол 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 Генуа CFC - Удинезе Калчо 1: 3 (1: 1)
14:00 Елада Верона - Бреша Калчо 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 САЩ Лече - Сасуоло Калчо 2: 2 (2: 1)
пет вечерта ACF Фиорентина - Парма Калчо 1913 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Милан - Лацио Рим 1: 2 (1: 1)
04.11.2019 19:45 SPAL 2013 Ферара - Сампдория 0: 1 (0: 0)
12. Кръгла
08.11.2019 19:45 Сасуоло Калчо - Болоня ФК 3: 1 (1: 0)
09.11.2019 14:00 Бреша Калчо - Торино ФК 0: 4 (0: 2)
пет вечерта Интер - Елада Верона 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Генуа CFC 0: 0 (0: 0)
10.11.2019 11:30 Футбол - ACF Фиорентина 5: 2 (3: 0)
14:00 Лацио Рим - САЩ Лече 4: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Сампдория - Аталанта 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Удинезе Калчо - SPAL 2013 Ферара 0: 0 (0: 0)
пет вечерта Парма Калчо 1913 - AS Рома 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Ювентус - Милан 1: 0 (0: 0)
13. Кръгла
23.11.2019 14:00 Аталанта - Ювентус 1: 3 (0: 0)
пет вечерта Милан - SSC Napoli 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Торино ФК - Интер 0: 3 (0: 2)
24.11.2019 11:30 Болоня ФК - Парма Калчо 1913 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Елада Верона - ACF Фиорентина 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 AS Рома - Бреша Калчо 3: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Сасуоло Калчо - Лацио Рим 1: 2 (1: 1)
пет вечерта Сампдория - Удинезе Калчо 2: 1 (1: 1)
25.11.2019 14:00 САЩ Лече - Футбол 2: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 SPAL 2013 Ферара - Генуа CFC 1: 1 (0: 0)
14. Кръгла
30.11.2019 14:00 Бреша Калчо - Аталанта 0: 3 (0: 1)
пет вечерта Генуа CFC - Торино ФК 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 ACF Фиорентина - САЩ Лече 0: 1 (0: 0)
01.12.2019 11:30 Ювентус - Сасуоло Калчо 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Интер - SPAL 2013 Ферара 2: 1 (2: 0)
14:00 Лацио Рим - Удинезе Калчо 3: 0 (3: 0)
14:00 Парма Калчо 1913 - Милан 0: 1 (0: 0)
пет вечерта SSC Napoli - Болоня ФК 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:45 Елада Верона - AS Рома 1: 3 (1: 2)
12.02.2019 19:45 Футбол - Сампдория 4: 3 (0: 1)
15. Кръгла
12.06.2019 19:45 Интер - AS Рома 0: 0 (0: 0)
07.07.2019 14:00 Аталанта - Елада Верона 3: 2 (1: 1)
пет вечерта Удинезе Калчо - SSC Napoli 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Лацио Рим - Ювентус 3: 1 (1: 1)
08.12.2019 11:30 САЩ Лече - Генуа CFC 2: 2 (0: 2)
14:00 Сасуоло Калчо - Футбол 2: 2 (2: 0)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ферара - Бреша Калчо 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Торино ФК - ACF Фиорентина 2: 1 (1: 0)
пет вечерта Сампдория - Парма Калчо 1913 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Болоня ФК - Милан 2: 3 (1: 2)
16. Кръгла
14.12.2019 14:00 Бреша Калчо - САЩ Лече 3: 0 (2: 0)
17:30 SSC Napoli - Парма Калчо 1913 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Генуа CFC - Сампдория 0: 1 (0: 0)
15.12.2019 11:30 Елада Верона - Торино ФК 3: 3 (0: 1)
14:00 Болоня ФК - Аталанта 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Ювентус - Удинезе Калчо 3: 1 (3: 0)
14:00 Милан - Сасуоло Калчо 0: 0 (0: 0)
пет вечерта AS Рома - SPAL 2013 Ферара 3: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 ACF Фиорентина - Интер 1: 1 (0: 1)
16.12.2019 19:45 Футбол - Лацио Рим 1: 2 (1: 0)
17. Кръгла
18.12.2019 17:55 Сампдория - Ювентус 1: 2 (1: 2)
20.12.2019 19:45 ACF Фиорентина - AS Рома 1: 4 (1: 2)
21.12.2019 14:00 Удинезе Калчо - Футбол 2: 1 (1: 0)
пет вечерта Интер - Генуа CFC 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Торино ФК - SPAL 2013 Ферара 1: 2 (1: 1)
22.12.2019 11:30 Аталанта - Милан 5: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 САЩ Лече - Болоня ФК 2: 3 (0: 1)
14:00 Парма Калчо 1913 - Бреша Калчо 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Сасуоло Калчо - SSC Napoli 1: 2 (1: 0)
05/02/2020 19:45 Лацио Рим - Елада Верона 0: 0 (0: 0)
18. Кръгла
01.05.2020 11:30 Бреша Калчо - Лацио Рим 1: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ферара - Елада Верона 0: 2 (0: 1)
пет вечерта Генуа CFC - Сасуоло Калчо 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 AS Рома - Торино ФК 0: 2 (0: 1)
01.06.2020 11:30 Болоня ФК - ACF Фиорентина 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Аталанта - Парма Калчо 1913 5: 0 (3: 0)
14:00 Ювентус - Футбол 4: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Милан - Сампдория 0: 0 (0: 0)
пет вечерта САЩ Лече - Удинезе Калчо 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Интер 1: 3 (1: 2)
19. Кръгла
01/11/2020 14:00 Футбол - Милан 0: 2 (0: 0)
пет вечерта Лацио Рим - SSC Napoli 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Интер - Аталанта 1: 1 (1: 0)
12.01.2020 11:30 Удинезе Калчо - Сасуоло Калчо 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 ACF Фиорентина - SPAL 2013 Ферара 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Сампдория - Бреша Калчо 5: 1 (2: 1)
14:00 Торино ФК - Болоня ФК 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:15 Елада Верона - Генуа CFC 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 AS Рома - Ювентус 1: 2 (0: 2)
13.01.2020 19:45 Парма Калчо 1913 - САЩ Лече 2: 0 (0: 0)
20. Кръгла
18.01.2020 14:00 Лацио Рим - Сампдория 5: 1 (3: 0)
пет вечерта Сасуоло Калчо - Торино ФК 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 SSC Napoli - ACF Фиорентина 0: 2 (0: 1)
19.01.2020 11:30 Милан - Удинезе Калчо 3: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 Бреша Калчо - Футбол 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Болоня ФК - Елада Верона 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 САЩ Лече - Интер 1: 1 (0: 0)
пет вечерта Генуа CFC - AS Рома 1: 3 (1: 2)
19:45 Ювентус - Парма Калчо 1913 2: 1 (1: 0)
20.01.2020 19:45 Аталанта - SPAL 2013 Ферара 1: 2 (1: 0)
21. Кръгла
24.01.2020 19:45 Бреша Калчо - Милан 0: 1 (0: 0)
25.01.2020 14:00 SPAL 2013 Ферара - Болоня ФК 1: 3 (1: 1)
пет вечерта ACF Фиорентина - Генуа CFC 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Торино ФК - Аталанта 0: 7 (0: 3)
26.01.2020 11:30 Интер - Футбол 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Елада Верона - САЩ Лече 3: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 Сампдория - Сасуоло Калчо 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Парма Калчо 1913 - Удинезе Калчо 2: 0 (2: 0)
пет вечерта AS Рома - Лацио Рим 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Ювентус 2: 1 (0: 0)
22. Кръгла
01.02.2020 14:00 Болоня ФК - Бреша Калчо 2: 1 (1: 1)
пет вечерта Футбол - Парма Калчо 1913 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Сасуоло Калчо - AS Рома 4: 2 (3: 0)
02.02.2020 11:30 Ювентус - ACF Фиорентина 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Аталанта - Генуа CFC 2: 2 (2: 2)
14:00 Милан - Елада Верона 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Лацио Рим - SPAL 2013 Ферара 5: 1 (4: 0)
пет вечерта САЩ Лече - Торино ФК 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Удинезе Калчо - Интер 0: 2 (0: 0)
03.02.2020 19:45 Сампдория - SSC Napoli 2: 4 (1: 2)
23. Кръгла
07.07.2020 19:45 AS Рома - Болоня ФК 2: 3 (1: 2)
08.02.2020 14:00 ACF Фиорентина - Аталанта 1: 2 (1: 0)
пет вечерта Торино ФК - Сампдория 1: 3 (0: 0)
19:45 Елада Верона - Ювентус 2: 1 (0: 0)
02.09.2020 11:30 SPAL 2013 Ферара - Сасуоло Калчо 1: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 Генуа CFC - Футбол 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 SSC Napoli - САЩ Лече 2: 3 (0: 1)
14:00 Бреша Калчо - Удинезе Калчо 1: 1 (0: 0)
пет вечерта Парма Калчо 1913 - Лацио Рим 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Интер - Милан 4: 2 (0: 2)
24. Кръгла
15.02.2020 14:00 САЩ Лече - SPAL 2013 Ферара 2: 1 (1: 0)
пет вечерта Болоня ФК - Генуа CFC 0: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 Аталанта - AS Рома 2: 1 (0: 1)
16.02.2020 11:30 Удинезе Калчо - Елада Верона 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Ювентус - Бреша Калчо 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Сампдория - ACF Фиорентина 1: 5 (0: 3)
14:00 Сасуоло Калчо - Парма Калчо 1913 0: 1 (0: 1)
пет вечерта Футбол - SSC Napoli 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Лацио Рим - Интер 2: 1 (0: 1)
17.02.2020 19:45 Милан - Торино ФК 1: 0 (1: 0)
25. Кръгла
21.02.2020 19:45 Бреша Калчо - SSC Napoli 1: 2 (1: 0)
22.02.2020 14:00 Болоня ФК - Удинезе Калчо 1: 1 (0: 1)
пет вечерта SPAL 2013 Ферара - Ювентус 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 ACF Фиорентина - Милан 1: 1 (0: 0)
23.02.2020 11:30 Генуа CFC - Лацио Рим 2: 3 (0: 1)
пет вечерта AS Рома - САЩ Лече 4: 0 (2: 0)
20.06.2020 18:30 Торино ФК - Парма Калчо 1913 1: 1 (1: 1)
20:45 Елада Верона - Футбол 2: 1 (2: 1)
21.06.2020 18:30 Аталанта - Сасуоло Калчо 4: 1 (3: 0)
20:45 Интер - Сампдория 2: 1 (2: 0)
26. Кръгла
29.02.2020 14:00 Лацио Рим - Болоня ФК 2: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Торино ФК 2: 1 (1: 0)
01.03.2020 14:00 САЩ Лече - Аталанта 2: 7 (2: 2)
пет вечерта Футбол - AS Рома 3: 4 (1: 2)
08.03.2020 12:45 Парма Калчо 1913 - SPAL 2013 Ферара 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Милан - Генуа CFC 1: 2 (0: 2)
14:00 Сампдория - Елада Верона 2: 1 (0: 1)
пет вечерта Удинезе Калчо - ACF Фиорентина 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Ювентус - Интер 2: 0 (0: 0)
03.09.2020 17:30 Сасуоло Калчо - Бреша Калчо 3: 0 (1: 0)
27. Кръгла
22.06.2020 18:30 ACF Фиорентина - Бреша Калчо 1: 1 (1: 1)
18:30 САЩ Лече - Милан 1: 4 (0: 1)
20:45 Болоня ФК - Ювентус 0: 2 (0: 2)
23.06.2020 18:30 SPAL 2013 Ферара - Футбол 0: 1 (0: 0)
18:30 Елада Верона - SSC Napoli 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:45 Генуа CFC - Парма Калчо 1913 1: 4 (0: 2)
20:45 Торино ФК - Удинезе Калчо 1: 0 (1: 0)
24.06.2020 18:30 Интер - Сасуоло Калчо 3: 3 (2: 1)
20:45 Аталанта - Лацио Рим 3: 2 (1: 2)
20:45 AS Рома - Сампдория 2: 1 (0: 1)
28. Кръгла
26.06.2020 20:45 Ювентус - САЩ Лече 4: 0 (0: 0)
27.06.2020 16:15 Бреша Калчо - Генуа CFC 2: 2 (2: 1)
18:30 Футбол - Торино ФК 4: 2 (2: 0)
20:45 Лацио Рим - ACF Фиорентина 2: 1 (0: 1)
28.06.2020 16:15 Милан - AS Рома 2: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Удинезе Калчо - Аталанта 2: 3 (1: 1)
18:30 Сампдория - Болоня ФК 1: 2 (0: 0)
18:30 Сасуоло Калчо - Елада Верона 3: 3 (0: 0)
18:30 SSC Napoli - SPAL 2013 Ферара 3: 1 (2: 1)
20:45 Парма Калчо 1913 - Интер 1: 2 (1: 0)
29. Кръгла
30.06.2020 18:30 Торино ФК - Лацио Рим 1: 2 (1: 0)
20:45 Генуа CFC - Ювентус 1: 3 (0: 0)
01.07.2020 18:30 Интер - Бреша Калчо 6: 0 (3: 0)
18:30 Болоня ФК - Футбол 1: 1 (1: 0)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ферара - Милан 2: 2 (2: 0)
20:45 Елада Верона - Парма Калчо 1913 3: 2 (1: 1)
20:45 САЩ Лече - Сампдория 1: 2 (0: 1)
20:45 ACF Фиорентина - Сасуоло Калчо 1: 3 (0: 2)
07.07.2020 18:30 Аталанта - SSC Napoli 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 AS Рома - Удинезе Калчо 0: 2 (0: 1)
30. Кръгла
04.07.2020 16:15 Ювентус - Торино ФК 4: 1 (2: 1)
18:30 Сасуоло Калчо - САЩ Лече 4: 2 (1: 1)
20:45 Лацио Рим - Милан 0: 3 (0: 2)
05.07.2020 16:15 Интер - Болоня ФК 1: 2 (1: 0)
18:30 Футбол - Аталанта 0: 1 (0: 1)
18:30 Парма Калчо 1913 - ACF Фиорентина 1: 2 (0: 2)
18:30 Удинезе Калчо - Генуа CFC 2: 2 (1: 0)
18:30 Бреша Калчо - Елада Верона 2: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Сампдория - SPAL 2013 Ферара 3: 0 (3: 0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - AS Рома 2: 1 (0: 0)
31. Кръгла
07.07.2020 18:30 САЩ Лече - Лацио Рим 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:45 Милан - Ювентус 4: 2 (0: 0)
07/08/2020 18:30 ACF Фиорентина - Футбол 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Генуа CFC - SSC Napoli 1: 2 (0: 1)
20:45 Торино ФК - Бреша Калчо 3: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 AS Рома - Парма Калчо 1913 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:45 Аталанта - Сампдория 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 Болоня ФК - Сасуоло Калчо 1: 2 (0: 1)
09.07.2020 18:30 SPAL 2013 Ферара - Удинезе Калчо 0: 3 (0: 2)
20:45 Елада Верона - Интер 2: 2 (1: 0)
32. Кръгла
07.07.2020 16:15 Лацио Рим - Сасуоло Калчо 1: 2 (1: 0)
18:30 Бреша Калчо - AS Рома 0: 3 (0: 0)
20:45 Ювентус - Аталанта 2: 2 (0: 1)
12.07.2020 16:15 Генуа CFC - SPAL 2013 Ферара 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:30 Парма Калчо 1913 - Болоня ФК 2: 2 (0: 2)
18:30 ACF Фиорентина - Елада Верона 1: 1 (0: 1)
18:30 Футбол - САЩ Лече 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Удинезе Калчо - Сампдория 1: 3 (1: 1)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Милан 2: 2 (1: 1)
13.07.2020 20:45 Интер - Торино ФК 3: 1 (0: 1)
33. Кръгла
14.07.2020 20:45 Аталанта - Бреша Калчо 6: 2 (4: 1)
15.07.2020 18:30 Сампдория - Футбол 3: 0 (2: 0)
18:30 Болоня ФК - SSC Napoli 1: 1 (0: 1)
18:30 Милан - Парма Калчо 1913 3: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 САЩ Лече - ACF Фиорентина 1: 3 (0: 3)
20:45 AS Рома - Елада Верона 2: 1 (2: 0)
20:45 Сасуоло Калчо - Ювентус 3: 3 (1: 2)
20:45 Удинезе Калчо - Лацио Рим 0: 0 (0: 0)
16.07.2020 18:30 Торино ФК - Генуа CFC 3: 0 (1: 0)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ферара - Интер 0: 4 (0: 1)
34. Кръгла
18.07.2020 16:15 Елада Верона - Аталанта 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:30 Футбол - Сасуоло Калчо 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 Милан - Болоня ФК 5: 1 (2: 1)
19.07.2020 16:15 Парма Калчо 1913 - Сампдория 2: 3 (2: 0)
18:30 Генуа CFC - САЩ Лече 2: 1 (1: 0)
18:30 Бреша Калчо - SPAL 2013 Ферара 2: 1 (0: 1)
18:30 ACF Фиорентина - Торино ФК 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:30 SSC Napoli - Удинезе Калчо 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:45 AS Рома - Интер 2: 2 (1: 1)
20.07.2020 20:45 Ювентус - Лацио Рим 2: 1 (0: 0)
35. Кръгла
21.07.2020 18:30 Аталанта - Болоня ФК 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 Сасуоло Калчо - Милан 1: 2 (1: 2)
22.07.2020 18:30 Парма Калчо 1913 - SSC Napoli 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:45 САЩ Лече - Бреша Калчо 3: 1 (2: 0)
20:45 Интер - ACF Фиорентина 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 Сампдория - Генуа CFC 1: 2 (1: 1)
20:45 Торино ФК - Елада Верона 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ферара - AS Рома 1: 6 (1: 2)
23.07.2020 18:30 Удинезе Калчо - Ювентус 2: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 Лацио Рим - Футбол 2: 1 (0: 1)
36. Кръгла
24.07.2020 20:45 Милан - Аталанта 1: 1 (1: 1)
25.07.2020 16:15 Бреша Калчо - Парма Калчо 1913 1: 2 (0: 0)
18:30 Генуа CFC - Интер 0: 3 (0: 1)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Сасуоло Калчо 2: 0 (1: 0)
26.07.2020 16:15 Болоня ФК - САЩ Лече 3: 2 (2: 1)
18:30 AS Рома - ACF Фиорентина 2: 1 (1: 0)
18:30 Елада Верона - Лацио Рим 1: 5 (1: 1)
18:30 SPAL 2013 Ферара - Торино ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:30 Футбол - Удинезе Калчо 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 Ювентус - Сампдория 2: 0 (1: 0)
37. Кръгла
28.07.2020 18:30 Парма Калчо 1913 - Аталанта 1: 2 (1: 0)
20:45 Интер - SSC Napoli 2: 0 (1: 0)
29.07.2020 18:30 Лацио Рим - Бреша Калчо 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:30 Сасуоло Калчо - Генуа CFC 5: 0 (2: 0)
18:30 Удинезе Калчо - САЩ Лече 1: 2 (1: 1)
18:30 Сампдория - Милан 1: 4 (0: 1)
18:30 Елада Верона - SPAL 2013 Ферара 3: 0 (2: 0)
20:45 ACF Фиорентина - Болоня ФК 4: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 Футбол - Ювентус 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:45 Торино ФК - AS Рома 2: 3 (1: 2)
38. Кръгла
01.08.2020 пет вечерта Бреша Калчо - Сампдория 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Милан - Футбол 3: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Аталанта - Интер 0: 2 (0: 2)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Лацио Рим 3: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Ювентус - AS Рома 1: 3 (1: 2)
02.02.2020 пет вечерта SPAL 2013 Ферара - ACF Фиорентина 1: 3 (1: 1)
19:45 Генуа CFC - Елада Верона 3: 0 (3: 0)
19:45 САЩ Лече - Парма Калчо 1913 3: 4 (2: 2)
19:45 Болоня ФК - Торино ФК 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Сасуоло Калчо - Удинезе Калчо 0: 1 (0: 0)