2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 1942/1943 1941/1942 1940/1941 1939/1940 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935 / 1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/1932 1930/1931 1929/1930 |
Приятелски клубове 2019 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Седмица | 21.07.2019 | 12:30 | З. | Тотнъм Хотспур | Тотнъм Хотспур | 2: 3 (0: 1) | |
Седмица | 24.07.2019 | 12:30 | З. | Интер | Интер | 4: 3 (0: 1, 1: 1) псо | |
Седмица | 10.08.2019 | пет вечерта | ДА СЕ | Атлетико Мадрид | Атлетико Мадрид | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
Седмица | 17.08.2019 | 19:30 | ДА СЕ | САЩ Триестина | САЩ Триестина | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Шампионска лига 2019/2020 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
Група D | 18.09.2019 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Атлетико Мадрид | Атлетико Мадрид | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
Група D | 01.10.2019 | 20:00 | З. | Байер Леверкузен | Байер Леверкузен | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Група D | 22.10.2019 | 20:00 | З. | Lokomotiv Moskva | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
Група D | 06.11.2019 | 17:55 | ДА СЕ | Lokomotiv Moskva | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Група D | 26.11.2019 | 20:00 | З. | Атлетико Мадрид | Атлетико Мадрид | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Група D | 11.12.2019 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Байер Леверкузен | Байер Леверкузен | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Осминафинал | 26.02.2020 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Олимпийски лион | Олимпийски лион | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Осминафинал | 07.07.2020 | 20:00 | З. | Олимпийски лион | Олимпийски лион | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Серия A 2019/2020 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
1. Кръгла | 24.08.2019 | пет вечерта | ДА СЕ | Парма Калчо 1913 | Парма Калчо 1913 | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
2. Кръгла | 31.08.2019 | 19:45 | З. | SSC Napoli | SSC Napoli | 4: 3 (2: 0) | |
3. Кръгла | 14.09.2019 | 14:00 | ДА СЕ | ACF Фиорентина | ACF Фиорентина | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
4. Кръгла | 21.09.2019 | пет вечерта | З. | Елада Верона | Елада Верона | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
5. Кръгла | 24.09.2019 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Бреша Калчо | Бреша Калчо | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
6. Кръгла | 28.09.2019 | 14:00 | З. | SPAL 2013 Ферара | SPAL 2013 Ферара | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
7. Кръгла | 10.06.2019 | 19:45 | ДА СЕ | Интер | Интер | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
8. Кръгла | 19.10.2019 | 19:45 | З. | Болоня ФК | Болоня ФК | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
9. Кръгла | 26.10.2019 | 14:00 | ДА СЕ | САЩ Лече | САЩ Лече | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
10. Кръгла | 30.10.2019 | 20:00 | З. | Генуа CFC | Генуа CFC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
11. Кръгла | 02.11.2019 | 19:45 | ДА СЕ | Торино ФК | Торино ФК | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
12. Кръгла | 10.11.2019 | 19:45 | З. | Милан | Милан | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
13. Кръгла | 23.11.2019 | 14:00 | ДА СЕ | Аталанта | Аталанта | 3: 1 (0: 0) | |
14. Кръгла | 01.12.2019 | 11:30 | З. | Сасуоло Калчо | Сасуоло Калчо | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
15. Кръгла | 07.07.2019 | 19:45 | ДА СЕ | Лацио Рим | Лацио Рим | 1: 3 (1: 1) | |
16. Кръгла | 15.12.2019 | 14:00 | З. | Удинезе Калчо | Удинезе Калчо | 3: 1 (3: 0) | |
17. Кръгла | 18.12.2019 | 17:55 | ДА СЕ | Сампдория | Сампдория | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
18. Кръгла | 01.06.2020 | 14:00 | З. | Футбол | Футбол | 4: 0 (0: 0) | |
19. Кръгла | 12.01.2020 | 19:45 | ДА СЕ | AS Рома | AS Рома | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
20. Кръгла | 19.01.2020 | 19:45 | З. | Парма Калчо 1913 | Парма Калчо 1913 | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
21. Кръгла | 26.01.2020 | 19:45 | ДА СЕ | SSC Napoli | SSC Napoli | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
22. Кръгла | 02.02.2020 | 11:30 | З. | ACF Фиорентина | ACF Фиорентина | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
23. Кръгла | 08.02.2020 | 19:45 | ДА СЕ | Елада Верона | Елада Верона | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
24. Кръгла | 16.02.2020 | 14:00 | З. | Бреша Калчо | Бреша Калчо | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
25. Кръгла | 22.02.2020 | пет вечерта | ДА СЕ | SPAL 2013 Ферара | SPAL 2013 Ферара | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
26. Кръгла | 08.03.2020 | 19:45 | З. | Интер | Интер | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
27. Кръгла | 22.06.2020 | 20:45 | ДА СЕ | Болоня ФК | Болоня ФК | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
28. Кръгла | 26.06.2020 | 20:45 | З. | САЩ Лече | САЩ Лече | 4: 0 (0: 0) | |
29. Кръгла | 30.06.2020 | 20:45 | ДА СЕ | Генуа CFC | Генуа CFC | 3: 1 (0: 0) | |
30. Кръгла | 04.07.2020 | 16:15 | З. | Торино ФК | Торино ФК | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
31. Кръгла | 07.07.2020 | 20:45 | ДА СЕ | Милан | Милан | 2: 4 (0: 0) | |
32. Кръгла | 07.07.2020 | 20:45 | З. | Аталанта | Аталанта | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
33. Кръгла | 15.07.2020 | 20:45 | ДА СЕ | Сасуоло Калчо | Сасуоло Калчо | 3: 3 (2: 1) | |
34. Кръгла | 20.07.2020 | 20:45 | З. | Лацио Рим | Лацио Рим | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
35. Кръгла | 23.07.2020 | 18:30 | ДА СЕ | Удинезе Калчо | Удинезе Калчо | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
36. Кръгла | 26.07.2020 | 20:45 | З. | Сампдория | Сампдория | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
37. Кръгла | 29.07.2020 | 20:45 | ДА СЕ | Футбол | Футбол | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
38. Кръгла | 01.08.2020 | 19:45 | З. | AS Рома | AS Рома | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
Купа на Италия 2019/2020 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
Осминафинал | 15.01.2020 | 19:45 | З. | Удинезе Калчо | Удинезе Калчо | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
Четвърт финали | 22.01.2020 | 19:45 | З. | AS Рома | AS Рома | 3: 1 (3: 0) | |
Полуфинали | 13.02.2020 | 19:45 | ДА СЕ | Милан | Милан | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Полуфинали | 12.06.2020 | 20:00 | З. | Милан | Милан | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Финал | 17.06.2020 | 20:00 | н | SSC Napoli | SSC Napoli | 2: 4 (0: 0, 0: 0) псо | |
Суперкупа 2019 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
Финал | 22.12.2019 | 16:45 | н | Лацио Рим | Лацио Рим | 1: 3 (1: 1) |