2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987/1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984 / 1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954/1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950 / 1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1942/1943 1941/1942 1940/1941 1935/1936 |
Приятелски клубове 2019 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Седмица | 26.07.2019 | 19:30 | ДА СЕ | Алхесирас CF | Алхесирас CF | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Седмица | 30.07.2019 | 18:00 | н | Кордоба CF | Кордоба CF | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Седмица | 01.08.2019 | 18:30 | н | RCD Майорка | RCD Майорка | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
Седмица | 07.07.2019 | 18:00 | З. | UD Melilla | UD Melilla | 1: 0 | |
Седмица | 10.10.2019 | 19:00 | ДА СЕ | Кадис CF | Кадис CF | 0: 1 | |
Втора дивизия 2019/2020 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
1. Кръгла | 17.08.2019 | пет вечерта | ДА СЕ | Състезателен Сантандер | Състезателен Сантандер | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
2. Кръгла | 24.08.2019 | 20:00 | З. | UD Лас Палмас | UD Лас Палмас | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
3. Кръгла | 01.09.2019 | 18:00 | ДА СЕ | Жирона ФК | Жирона ФК | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
4. Кръгла | 07.07.2019 | пет вечерта | З. | UD Алмерия | UD Алмерия | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
5. Кръгла | 14.09.2019 | 15:00 | ДА СЕ | CD Мирандес | CD Мирандес | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
6. Кръгла | 17.09.2019 | 18:00 | З. | Валекано Рей | Валекано Рей | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
7. Кръгла | 21.09.2019 | 19:30 | ДА СЕ | Албасете | Албасете | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
8. Кръгла | 29.09.2019 | 11:00 | З. | Спортинг Хихон | Спортинг Хихон | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
9. Кръгла | 03.10.2019 | 18:00 | ДА СЕ | Истинска Сарагоса | Истинска Сарагоса | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
10. Кръгла | 06.10.2019 | 19:00 | ДА СЕ | SD Huesca | SD Huesca | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
11. Кръгла | 12.10.2019 | пет вечерта | З. | Кадис CF | Кадис CF | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
12. Кръгла | 20.10.2019 | 15:00 | ДА СЕ | Депортиво Ла Коруня | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
13. Кръгла | 26.10.2019 | 19:00 | З. | Истински Овиедо | Истински Овиедо | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
14. Кръгла | 01.11.2019 | 17:30 | ДА СЕ | С. Д. Понферадина | С. Д. Понферадина | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
15. Кръгла | 10.11.2019 | пет вечерта | З. | CF Fuenlabrada | CF Fuenlabrada | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
16. Кръгла | 17.11.2019 | 13:00 | ДА СЕ | Н.е. Алкоркон | Н.е. Алкоркон | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
17. Кръгла | 24.11.2019 | 15:00 | З. | Elche CF | Elche CF | 3: 3 (1: 2) | |
18. Кръгла | 29.11.2019 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | CD Numancia | CD Numancia | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19. Кръгла | 12.06.2019 | 20:00 | З. | CD Тенерифе | CD Тенерифе | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
20. Кръгла | 15.12.2019 | 11:00 | ДА СЕ | Естремадура UD | Естремадура UD | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
21. Кръгла | 21.12.2019 | 15:00 | З. | CD Луго | CD Луго | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
22. Кръгла | 01.05.2020 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Истински Овиедо | Истински Овиедо | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
23. Кръгла | 14.01.2020 | 19:00 | З. | С. Д. Понферадина | С. Д. Понферадина | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
24. Кръгла | 17.01.2020 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | CF Fuenlabrada | CF Fuenlabrada | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
25. Кръгла | 26.01.2020 | 11:00 | З. | CD Мирандес | CD Мирандес | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
26. Кръгла | 01.02.2020 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Elche CF | Elche CF | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
27. Кръгла | 09.02.2020 | 19:30 | З. | CD Numancia | CD Numancia | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
28. Кръгла | 16.02.2020 | 15:00 | ДА СЕ | Кадис CF | Кадис CF | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
29. Кръгла | 23.02.2020 | 17:15 | З. | Състезателен Сантандер | Състезателен Сантандер | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
30. Кръгла | 28.02.2020 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | UD Лас Палмас | UD Лас Палмас | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
31. Кръгла | 08.03.2020 | 15:00 | З. | Истинска Сарагоса | Истинска Сарагоса | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
32. Кръгла | 06/12/2020 | 18:30 | З. | SD Huesca | SD Huesca | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
33. Кръгла | 15.06.2020 | 20:30 | ДА СЕ | CD Тенерифе | CD Тенерифе | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
34. Кръгла | 20.06.2020 | 20:45 | З. | Естремадура UD | Естремадура UD | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
35. Кръгла | 23.06.2020 | 18:30 | ДА СЕ | CD Луго | CD Луго | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
36. Кръгла | 28.06.2020 | 18:30 | З. | Жирона ФК | Жирона ФК | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
37. Кръгла | 02.07.2020 | 20:45 | ДА СЕ | Валекано Рей | Валекано Рей | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
38. Кръгла | 05.07.2020 | 18:30 | З. | Албасете | Албасете | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
39. Кръгла | 08.07.2020 | 18:30 | З. | Депортиво Ла Коруня | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
40. Кръгла | 13.07.2020 | 18:30 | ДА СЕ | Спортинг Хихон | Спортинг Хихон | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
41. Кръгла | 17.07.2020 | 20:00 | З. | Н.е. Алкоркон | Н.е. Алкоркон | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
42. Кръгла | 20.07.2020 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | UD Алмерия | UD Алмерия | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Купа на краля 2019/2020 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
1. Кръгла | 17.12.2019 | 19:30 | ДА СЕ | Ескобедо | Ескобедо | 0: 2 (0: 0) |