Малага CF »Мачове и резултати 2019/2020



Малага CF »Мачове и резултати 2019/2020



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987/1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984 / 1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954/1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950 / 1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1942/1943 1941/1942 1940/1941 1935/1936


Приятелски клубове 2019
Кръгъл дата място Опонент Резултати
Седмица 26.07.2019 19:30 ДА СЕ Алхесирас CF Алхесирас CF 0: 0 (0: 0)
Седмица 30.07.2019 18:00 н Кордоба CF Кордоба CF 1: 1 (0: 1)
Седмица 01.08.2019 18:30 н RCD Майорка RCD Майорка 0: 2 (0: 0)
Седмица 07.07.2019 18:00 З. UD Melilla UD Melilla 1: 0
Седмица 10.10.2019 19:00 ДА СЕ Кадис CF Кадис CF 0: 1
Втора дивизия 2019/2020
Кръгъл дата място Опонент Резултати
1. Кръгла 17.08.2019 пет вечерта ДА СЕ Състезателен Сантандер Състезателен Сантандер 1: 0 (0: 0)
2. Кръгла 24.08.2019 20:00 З. UD Лас Палмас UD Лас Палмас 1: 1 (0: 0)
3. Кръгла 01.09.2019 18:00 ДА СЕ Жирона ФК Жирона ФК 0: 1 (0: 1)
4. Кръгла 07.07.2019 пет вечерта З. UD Алмерия UD Алмерия 0: 1 (0: 1)
5. Кръгла 14.09.2019 15:00 ДА СЕ CD Мирандес CD Мирандес 1: 1 (0: 0)
6. Кръгла 17.09.2019 18:00 З. Валекано Рей Валекано Рей 1: 1 (1: 0)
7. Кръгла 21.09.2019 19:30 ДА СЕ Албасете Албасете 0: 1 (0: 0)
8. Кръгла 29.09.2019 11:00 З. Спортинг Хихон Спортинг Хихон 0: 0 (0: 0)
9. Кръгла 03.10.2019 18:00 ДА СЕ Истинска Сарагоса Истинска Сарагоса 2: 2 (1: 1)
10. Кръгла 06.10.2019 19:00 ДА СЕ SD Huesca SD Huesca 0: 2 (0: 2)
11. Кръгла 12.10.2019 пет вечерта З. Кадис CF Кадис CF 1: 2 (0: 1)
12. Кръгла 20.10.2019 15:00 ДА СЕ Депортиво Ла Коруня Депортиво Ла Коруня 2: 0 (1: 0)
13. Кръгла 26.10.2019 19:00 З. Истински Овиедо Истински Овиедо 2: 1 (0: 0)
14. Кръгла 01.11.2019 17:30 ДА СЕ С. Д. Понферадина С. Д. Понферадина 0: 1 (0: 0)
15. Кръгла 10.11.2019 пет вечерта З. CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 0: 0 (0: 0)
16. Кръгла 17.11.2019 13:00 ДА СЕ Н.е. Алкоркон Н.е. Алкоркон 0: 1 (0: 1)
17. Кръгла 24.11.2019 15:00 З. Elche CF Elche CF 3: 3 (1: 2)
18. Кръгла 29.11.2019 20:00 ДА СЕ CD Numancia CD Numancia 0: 0 (0: 0)
19. Кръгла 12.06.2019 20:00 З. CD Тенерифе CD Тенерифе 2: 0 (1: 0)
20. Кръгла 15.12.2019 11:00 ДА СЕ Естремадура UD Естремадура UD 0: 0 (0: 0)
21. Кръгла 21.12.2019 15:00 З. CD Луго CD Луго 1: 1 (1: 0)
22. Кръгла 01.05.2020 20:00 ДА СЕ Истински Овиедо Истински Овиедо 1: 1 (0: 1)
23. Кръгла 14.01.2020 19:00 З. С. Д. Понферадина С. Д. Понферадина 1: 0 (1: 0)
24. Кръгла 17.01.2020 20:00 ДА СЕ CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 0: 0 (0: 0)
25. Кръгла 26.01.2020 11:00 З. CD Мирандес CD Мирандес 2: 2 (1: 0)
26. Кръгла 01.02.2020 20:00 ДА СЕ Elche CF Elche CF 0: 2 (0: 1)
27. Кръгла 09.02.2020 19:30 З. CD Numancia CD Numancia 2: 1 (0: 1)
28. Кръгла 16.02.2020 15:00 ДА СЕ Кадис CF Кадис CF 1: 0 (0: 0)
29. Кръгла 23.02.2020 17:15 З. Състезателен Сантандер Състезателен Сантандер 2: 0 (2: 0)
30. Кръгла 28.02.2020 20:00 ДА СЕ UD Лас Палмас UD Лас Палмас 1: 1 (0: 0)
31. Кръгла 08.03.2020 15:00 З. Истинска Сарагоса Истинска Сарагоса 0: 1 (0: 0)
32. Кръгла 06/12/2020 18:30 З. SD Huesca SD Huesca 1: 3 (1: 2)
33. Кръгла 15.06.2020 20:30 ДА СЕ CD Тенерифе CD Тенерифе 0: 0 (0: 0)
34. Кръгла 20.06.2020 20:45 З. Естремадура UD Естремадура UD 1: 1 (1: 0)
35. Кръгла 23.06.2020 18:30 ДА СЕ CD Луго CD Луго 0: 0 (0: 0)
36. Кръгла 28.06.2020 18:30 З. Жирона ФК Жирона ФК 2: 0 (1: 0)
37. Кръгла 02.07.2020 20:45 ДА СЕ Валекано Рей Валекано Рей 0: 0 (0: 0)
38. Кръгла 05.07.2020 18:30 З. Албасете Албасете 0: 0 (0: 0)
39. Кръгла 08.07.2020 18:30 З. Депортиво Ла Коруня Депортиво Ла Коруня 1: 0 (0: 0)
40. Кръгла 13.07.2020 18:30 ДА СЕ Спортинг Хихон Спортинг Хихон 1: 2 (0: 2)
41. Кръгла 17.07.2020 20:00 З. Н.е. Алкоркон Н.е. Алкоркон 2: 0 (1: 0)
42. Кръгла 20.07.2020 20:00 ДА СЕ UD Алмерия UD Алмерия 0: 0 (0: 0)
Купа на краля 2019/2020
Кръгъл дата място Опонент Резултати
1. Кръгла 17.12.2019 19:30 ДА СЕ Ескобедо Ескобедо 0: 2 (0: 0)