2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1978/1979 1973/1974 1972/1973 1970/1971 1967/1968 1960 / 1961 |
Приятелски клубове 2020 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Седмица | 16.01.2020 | 01:30 | З. | Национална атлетика | Национална атлетика | 10: 9 (0: 0, 0: 0) псо | |
Седмица | 18.01.2020 | 19:00 | н | Ню Йорк Сити ФК | Ню Йорк Сити ФК | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
Копа Либертадорес 2019 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
Осминафинал | 24.07.2019 | 01:30 | ДА СЕ | Годой Круз | Годой Круз | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
Осминафинал | 31.07.2019 | 01:30 | З. | Годой Круз | Годой Круз | 4: 0 (0: 0) | |
Четвърт финали | 21.08.2019 | 01:30 | ДА СЕ | Гремио Порто Алегре | Гремио Порто Алегре | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Четвърт финали | 28.08.2019 | 01:30 | З. | Гремио Порто Алегре | Гремио Порто Алегре | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
Копа Либертадорес 2020 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
Група 2 | 03.03.2020 | 22:15 | ДА СЕ | тигър | тигър | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Група 2 | 11.03.2020 | 00:30 | З. | Гуарани | Гуарани | 3: 1 (0: 0) | |
Група 2 | 17.09.2020 | 01:30 | ДА СЕ | Боливар | Боливар | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Група 2 | 24.09.2020 | 01:30 | ДА СЕ | Гуарани | Гуарани | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Група 2 | 30.09.2020 | 23:15 | З. | Боливар | Боливар | 5: 0 (1: 0) | |
Група 2 | 22.10.2020 | 01:30 | З. | тигър | тигър | 5: 0 (1: 0) | |
Осминафинал | 25.11.2020 | 22:15 | ДА СЕ | Делфин SC | Делфин SC | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
Осминафинал | 12.02.2020 | 22:15 | З. | Делфин SC | Делфин SC | 5: 0 (1: 0) | |
Четвърт финали | 12/09/2020 | 00:30 | ДА СЕ | Свобода | Свобода | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Четвърт финали | 16.12.2020 | 00:30 | З. | Свобода | Свобода | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Полуфинали | 06/06/2021 | 00:30 | ДА СЕ | Ривър Плейт | Ривър Плейт | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Полуфинали | 13.01.2021 | 00:30 | З. | Ривър Плейт | Ривър Плейт | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
Финал | 30.01.2021 | 20:00 | н | Сантос ФК | Сантос ФК | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Серия А 2019 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
10. Кръгла | 13.07.2019 | 23:00 | ДА СЕ | Сао Пауло ФК | Сао Пауло ФК | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
11. Кръгла | 20.07.2019 | 23:00 | ДА СЕ | Сеара - CE | Сеара - CE | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
12. Кръгла | 27.07.2019 | 21:00 ч | З. | Васко да Гама | Васко да Гама | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
13. Кръгла | 08.08.2019 | 23:00 | ДА СЕ | Коринтяни SP | Коринтяни SP | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
14. Кръгла | 11.08.2019 | 20:00 | З. | Bahia - BA | Bahia - BA | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
15. Кръгла | 18.08.2019 | 01:00 | ДА СЕ | Гремио Порто Алегре | Гремио Порто Алегре | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
17. Кръгла | 01.09.2019 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Фламенго RJ | Фламенго RJ | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
18. Кръгла | 08.09.2019 | 01:00 | ДА СЕ | Гояс | Гояс | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
16. Кръгла | 11.09.2019 | 01:00 | З. | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
19. Кръгла | 14.09.2019 | 23:00 | З. | круиз | круиз | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
20. Кръгла | 22.09.2019 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Сила | Сила | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
21. Кръгла | 26.09.2019 | 23:15 | З. | CSA - AL | CSA - AL | 6: 2 (4: 0) | |
22. Кръгла | 29.09.2019 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Международен | Международен | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
23. Кръгла | 06.10.2019 | 20:00 | З. | Атлетико Минейро | Атлетико Минейро | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
24. Кръгла | 10.10.2019 | 01:30 | ДА СЕ | Сантос ФК | Сантос ФК | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
25. Кръгла | 13.10.2019 | 01:00 | З. | Ботафого - RJ | Ботафого - RJ | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
26. Кръгла | 17.10.2019 | 01:00 | З. | Шапекоензе | Шапекоензе | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
27. Кръгла | 20.10.2019 | 23:00 | ДА СЕ | Атлетико Паранаенсе | Атлетико Паранаенсе | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
28. Кръгла | 27.10.2019 | 21:00 ч | ДА СЕ | Аваи - SC | Аваи - SC | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
29. Кръгла | 30.10.2019 | 22:30 | З. | Сао Пауло ФК | Сао Пауло ФК | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
30. Кръгла | 02.11.2019 | 22:00 | З. | Сеара - CE | Сеара - CE | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
31. Кръгла | 07.11.2019 | 00:30 | ДА СЕ | Васко да Гама | Васко да Гама | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
32. Кръгла | 09.11.2019 | 22:00 | З. | Коринтяни SP | Коринтяни SP | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
33. Кръгла | 17.11.2019 | 19:00 | ДА СЕ | Bahia - BA | Bahia - BA | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
34. Кръгла | 24.11.2019 | 19:00 | З. | Гремио Порто Алегре | Гремио Порто Алегре | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
35. Кръгла | 28.11.2019 | 22:30 | ДА СЕ | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
36. Кръгла | 01.12.2019 | 19:00 | З. | Фламенго RJ | Фламенго RJ | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
37. Кръгла | 05.05.2019 | 22:15 | З. | Гояс | Гояс | 5: 1 (2: 1) | |
38. Кръгла | 08.12.2019 | 19:00 | ДА СЕ | круиз | круиз | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Купа на Бразилия 2019 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
Четвърт финали | 07.07.2019 | 01:30 | З. | Международен | Международен | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Четвърт финали | 18.07.2019 | 01:30 | ДА СЕ | Международен | Международен | 4: 5 (0: 1, 0: 1) псо | |
Паулиста първенство 2020 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
1. Кръгла | 22.01.2020 | 22:15 | ДА СЕ | Ituano - SP | Ituano - SP | 4: 0 (0: 0) | |
2. Кръгла | 26.01.2020 | 19:00 | З. | Сао Пауло ФК | Сао Пауло ФК | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
3. Кръгла | 29.01.2020 | 22:15 | З. | Запад - SP | Запад - SP | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
4. Кръгла | 02.02.2020 | 19:00 | ДА СЕ | Red Bull Bragantino | Red Bull Bragantino | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
5. Кръгла | 08.02.2020 | 22:30 | ДА СЕ | черен мост | черен мост | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
6. Кръгла | 16.02.2020 | 19:00 | З. | Мирасол - SP | Мирасол - SP | 3: 1 (0: 0) | |
7. Кръгла | 21.02.2020 | 00:30 | З. | Гуарани - SP | Гуарани - SP | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
8. Кръгла | 29.02.2020 | 19:00 | ДА СЕ | Сантос ФК | Сантос ФК | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
9. Кръгла | 07.03.2020 | 20:00 | З. | Ferroviária - SP | Ferroviária - SP | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
10. Кръгла | 14.03.2020 | 19:30 | ДА СЕ | Интер де Лимейра - СП | Интер де Лимейра - СП | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
11. Кръгла | 23.07.2020 | 01:30 | ДА СЕ | Коринтяни SP | Коринтяни SP | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
12. Кръгла | 26.07.2020 | 20:00 | З. | Agua Santa - SP | Agua Santa - SP | 2: 1 (0: 0) |