2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1971/1972 |
Приятелски клубове 2018 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Седмица | 21.07.2018 | 15:00 | н | Байерн Мюнхен | Байерн Мюнхен | 1: 3 (1: 0) | |
Седмица | 28.07.2018 | 12:30 | н | ФК Арсенал | ФК Арсенал | 1: 5 (0: 1) | |
Седмица | 30.07.2018 | 12:30 | н | Атлетико Мадрид | Атлетико Мадрид | 3: 2 (1: 0) | |
Шампионска лига 2018/2019 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
Група С | 18.09.2018 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Ливърпул ФК | Ливърпул ФК | 2: 3 (1: 2) | |
Група С | 03.10.2018 | 17:55 | З. | Червена звезда | Червена звезда | 6: 1 (4: 0) | |
Група С | 24.10.2018 | 20:00 | З. | SSC Napoli | SSC Napoli | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
Група С | 06.11.2018 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | SSC Napoli | SSC Napoli | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Група С | 28.11.2018 | 20:00 | З. | Ливърпул ФК | Ливърпул ФК | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
Група С | 11.12.2018 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Червена звезда | Червена звезда | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
Осминафинал | 12.02.2019 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Манчестър Юнайтед | Манчестър Юнайтед | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Осминафинал | 06.03.2019 | 20:00 | З. | Манчестър Юнайтед | Манчестър Юнайтед | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
Лига 1 2018/2019 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
1. Кръгла | 12.08.2018 | 20:00 | З. | SM Caen | SM Caen | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
2. Кръгла | 18.08.2018 | 16:00 | ДА СЕ | EA Guingamp | EA Guingamp | 3: 1 (0: 1) | |
3. Кръгла | 25.08.2018 | 16:00 | З. | Angers SCO | Angers SCO | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
4. Кръгла | 01.09.2018 | 16:00 | ДА СЕ | Олимпийски Ним | Олимпийски Ним | 4: 2 (2: 0) | |
5. Кръгла | 14.09.2018 | 19:45 | З. | AS Saint-Etienne | AS Saint-Etienne | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
6. Кръгла | 23.09.2018 | 14:00 | ДА СЕ | Стадион Рен | Стадион Рен | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
7. Кръгла | 26.09.2018 | 20:00 | З. | Реймс стадион | Реймс стадион | 4: 1 (3: 1) | |
8. Кръгла | 29.09.2018 | 16:15 | ДА СЕ | OGC Ница | OGC Ница | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
9. Кръгла | 07.07.2018 | 20:00 | З. | Олимпийски лион | Олимпийски лион | 5: 0 (1: 0) | |
10. Кръгла | 20.10.2018 | 16:00 | З. | Амиен SC | Амиен SC | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
11. Кръгла | 28.10.2018 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Олимпик Марсилия | Олимпик Марсилия | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
12. Кръгла | 02.11.2018 | 19:45 | З. | Лил OSC | Лил OSC | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
13. Кръгла | 11.11.2018 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | AS Монако | AS Монако | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
14. Кръгла | 24.11.2018 | 16:00 | З. | Тулуза ФК | Тулуза ФК | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
15. Кръгла | 12.02.2018 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Жирондисти Бордо | Жирондисти Бордо | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
16. Кръгла | 05.05.2018 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | RC Страсбург | RC Страсбург | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
19. Кръгла | 22.12.2018 | 20:00 | З. | ФК Нант | ФК Нант | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
20. Кръгла | 12.01.2019 | 16:00 | ДА СЕ | Амиен SC | Амиен SC | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
21. Кръгла | 19.01.2019 | 16:00 | З. | EA Guingamp | EA Guingamp | 9: 0 (3: 0) | |
22. Кръгла | 27.01.2019 | 20:00 | З. | Стадион Рен | Стадион Рен | 4: 1 (1: 1) | |
23. Кръгла | 03.02.2019 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Олимпийски лион | Олимпийски лион | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
24. Кръгла | 09.02.2019 | 16:00 | З. | Жирондисти Бордо | Жирондисти Бордо | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
25. Кръгла | 17.02.2019 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | AS Saint-Etienne | AS Saint-Etienne | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
17. Кръгла | 20.02.2019 | 20:00 | З. | Монпелие HSC | Монпелие HSC | 5: 1 (2: 1) | |
26. Кръгла | 23.02.2019 | 16:00 | З. | Олимпийски Ним | Олимпийски Ним | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
27. Кръгла | 02.03.2019 | 16:00 | ДА СЕ | SM Caen | SM Caen | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
18. Кръгла | 12.03.2019 | 18:00 | ДА СЕ | Дижон FCO | Дижон FCO | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
29. Кръгла | 17.03.2019 | 20:00 | З. | Олимпик Марсилия | Олимпик Марсилия | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
30. Кръгла | 31.03.2019 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Тулуза ФК | Тулуза ФК | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
31. Кръгла | 07.07.2019 | 20:00 | З. | RC Страсбург | RC Страсбург | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
32. Кръгла | 14.04.2019 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Лил OSC | Лил OSC | 1: 5 (1: 1) | |
28. Кръгла | 17.04.2019 | 18:00 | ДА СЕ | ФК Нант | ФК Нант | 2: 3 (1: 2) | |
33. Кръгла | 21.04.2019 | 20:00 | З. | AS Монако | AS Монако | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
34. Кръгла | 30.04.2019 | 18:00 | ДА СЕ | Монпелие HSC | Монпелие HSC | 2: 3 (1: 1) | |
35. Кръгла | 04.05.2019 | 16:00 | З. | OGC Ница | OGC Ница | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
36. Кръгла | 11.05.2019 | 16:00 | ДА СЕ | Angers SCO | Angers SCO | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
37. Кръгла | 18.05.2019 | 20:00 | З. | Дижон FCO | Дижон FCO | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
38. Кръгла | 24.05.2019 | 20:05 | ДА СЕ | Реймс стадион | Реймс стадион | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
Купа на Франция 2018/2019 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
9. Кръгла | 01.06.2019 | 19:45 | ДА СЕ | GSI Pontivy | GSI Pontivy | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
10. Кръгла | 23.01.2019 | 20:05 | З. | RC Страсбург | RC Страсбург | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Осминафинал | 06.02.2019 | 17:30 | ДА СЕ | ФК Вилфранш Божоле | ФК Вилфранш Божоле | 3: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) ает | |
Четвърт финали | 26.02.2019 | 20:10 | З. | Дижон FCO | Дижон FCO | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
Полуфинали | 03.03.2019 | 20:00 | З. | ФК Нант | ФК Нант | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Финал | 27.04.2019 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Стадион Рен | Стадион Рен | 5: 6 (2: 1, 2: 2, 2: 2) псо | |
Купа на лигата 2018/2019 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
Осминафинал | 18.12.2018 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Американски Орлеан | Американски Орлеан | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Четвърт финали | 09.09.2019 | 20:05 | З. | EA Guingamp | EA Guingamp | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
Шампионски трофей 2018 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
Финал | 08.08.2018 | 13:00 | н | AS Монако | AS Монако | 4: 0 (2: 0) |