Висша лига 2018/2019 »График

График на Висшата лига 2018/2019: Тук ще намерите всички мачове в общия преглед



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/1932 1930 / 1931 1929/1930 1928/1929 1927/1928 1926/1927 1925/1926 1924/1925 1923/1924 1922/1923 1921/1922 1920/1921 1919/1920 1914/1915 1913/1914 1912/1913 1911/1912 1910/1911 1909/1910 1908/1909 1907/1908 1906/1907 1905/1906 1904/1905 1903/1904 1902/1903 1901/1902 1900/1901 1899/1900 1898/1899 1897/1898 1896/1897 1895/1896 1894/1895 1893 / 1894 1892/1893 1891/1892 1890/1891 1889/1890 1888/1889
1. Кръгла
10.08.2018 20:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Лестър Сити 2: 1 (1: 0)
11.08.2018 12:30 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Тотнъм Хотспур 1: 2 (1: 2)
15:00 АФК Борнмут - Кардиф Сити 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - Кристален дворец 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - ФК Челси 0: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Уотфорд ФК - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Евертън ФК 2: 2 (1: 1)
12.08.2018 13:30 Саутхемптън ФК - ФК Бърнли 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:30 Ливърпул ФК - Уест Хем Юнайтед 4: 0 (2: 0)
16:00 ФК Арсенал - Манчестър Сити 0: 2 (0: 1)
2. Кръгла
18.08.2018 12:30 Кардиф Сити - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Евертън ФК - Саутхемптън ФК 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 Лестър Сити - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 2: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Тотнъм Хотспур - Фулъм ФК 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - АФК Борнмут 1: 2 (1: 0)
17:30 ФК Челси - ФК Арсенал 3: 2 (2: 2)
19.08.2018 13:30 ФК Бърнли - Уотфорд ФК 1: 3 (1: 1)
13:30 Манчестър Сити - Град Хъдърсфийлд 6: 1 (3: 1)
16:00 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Манчестър Юнайтед 3: 2 (3: 1)
20.08.2018 20:00 Кристален дворец - Ливърпул ФК 0: 2 (0: 1)
3. Кръгла
25.08.2018 12:30 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Манчестър Сити 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 ФК Арсенал - Уест Хем Юнайтед 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 АФК Борнмут - Евертън ФК 2: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Кардиф Сити 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Лестър Сити 1: 2 (0: 0)
17:30 Ливърпул ФК - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 1: 0 (1: 0)
26.08.2018 13:30 Уотфорд ФК - Кристален дворец 2: 1 (0: 0)
16:00 Фулъм ФК - ФК Бърнли 4: 2 (3: 2)
16:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - ФК Челси 1: 2 (0: 0)
27.08.2018 20:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Тотнъм Хотспур 0: 3 (0: 0)
4. Кръгла
01.09.2018 12:30 Лестър Сити - Ливърпул ФК 1: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Фулъм ФК 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 ФК Челси - АФК Борнмут 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Кристален дворец - Саутхемптън ФК 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Евертън ФК - Град Хъдърсфийлд 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 0: 1 (0: 0)
17:30 Манчестър Сити - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 2: 1 (1: 1)
09.02.2018 13:30 Кардиф Сити - ФК Арсенал 2: 3 (1: 1)
16:00 ФК Бърнли - Манчестър Юнайтед 0: 2 (0: 2)
16:00 Уотфорд ФК - Тотнъм Хотспур 2: 1 (0: 0)
5. Кръгла
15.09.2018 12:30 Тотнъм Хотспур - Ливърпул ФК 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 АФК Борнмут - Лестър Сити 4: 2 (3: 0)
15:00 ФК Челси - Кардиф Сити 4: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Кристален дворец 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Манчестър Сити - Фулъм ФК 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - ФК Арсенал 1: 2 (0: 0)
17:30 Уотфорд ФК - Манчестър Юнайтед 1: 2 (0: 2)
16.09.2018 13:30 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - ФК Бърнли 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Евертън ФК - Уест Хем Юнайтед 1: 3 (1: 2)
17.09.2018 20:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 2: 2 (1: 0)
6. Кръгла
22.09.2018 12:30 Фулъм ФК - Уотфорд ФК 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 ФК Бърнли - АФК Борнмут 4: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Кардиф Сити - Манчестър Сити 0: 5 (0: 3)
15:00 Кристален дворец - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Лестър Сити - Град Хъдърсфийлд 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Ливърпул ФК - Саутхемптън ФК 3: 0 (3: 0)
17:30 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Тотнъм Хотспур 1: 2 (0: 1)
23.09.2018 13:30 Уест Хем Юнайтед - ФК Челси 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 ФК Арсенал - Евертън ФК 2: 0 (0: 0)
7. Кръгла
29.09.2018 12:30 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Манчестър Юнайтед 3: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 ФК Арсенал - Уотфорд ФК 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Евертън ФК - Фулъм ФК 3: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Тотнъм Хотспур 0: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Манчестър Сити - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Лестър Сити 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Саутхемптън ФК 2: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 ФК Челси - Ливърпул ФК 1: 1 (1: 0)
30.09.2018 16:00 Кардиф Сити - ФК Бърнли 1: 2 (0: 0)
01.10.2018 20:00 АФК Борнмут - Кристален дворец 2: 1 (1: 0)
8. Кръгла
05.10.2018 20:00 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Уест Хем Юнайтед 1: 0 (1: 0)
10.06.2018 15:00 ФК Бърнли - Град Хъдърсфийлд 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Кристален дворец - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Лестър Сити - Евертън ФК 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Тотнъм Хотспур - Кардиф Сити 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Уотфорд ФК - АФК Борнмут 0: 4 (0: 3)
17:30 Манчестър Юнайтед - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 3: 2 (0: 2)
07.07.2018 12:00 Фулъм ФК - ФК Арсенал 1: 5 (1: 1)
14:15 Саутхемптън ФК - ФК Челси 0: 3 (0: 1)
16:30 Ливърпул ФК - Манчестър Сити 0: 0 (0: 0)
9. Кръгла
20.10.2018 12:30 ФК Челси - Манчестър Юнайтед 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 АФК Борнмут - Саутхемптън ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Кардиф Сити - Фулъм ФК 4: 2 (2: 2)
15:00 Манчестър Сити - ФК Бърнли 5: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Тотнъм Хотспур 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Уотфорд ФК 0: 2 (0: 2)
17:30 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Ливърпул ФК 0: 1 (0: 1)
21.10.2018 16:00 Евертън ФК - Кристален дворец 2: 0 (0: 0)
22.10.2018 20:00 ФК Арсенал - Лестър Сити 3: 1 (1: 1)
10. Кръгла
27.10.2018 15:00 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - АФК Борнмут 0: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 Ливърпул ФК - Кардиф Сити 4: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Уотфорд ФК - Град Хъдърсфийлд 3: 0 (2: 0)
17:30 Лестър Сити - Уест Хем Юнайтед 1: 1 (0: 1)
28.10.2018 13:30 ФК Бърнли - ФК Челси 0: 4 (0: 1)
13:30 Кристален дворец - ФК Арсенал 2: 2 (1: 0)
16:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Евертън ФК 2: 1 (1: 0)
29.10.2018 20:00 Тотнъм Хотспур - Манчестър Сити 0: 1 (0: 1)
11. Кръгла
03.11.2018 12:30 АФК Борнмут - Манчестър Юнайтед 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Кардиф Сити - Лестър Сити 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Евертън ФК - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Уотфорд ФК 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - ФК Бърнли 4: 2 (1: 1)
17:30 ФК Арсенал - Ливърпул ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Тотнъм Хотспур 2: 3 (0: 2)
04.11.2018 15:00 Манчестър Сити - Саутхемптън ФК 6: 1 (4: 1)
16:00 ФК Челси - Кристален дворец 3: 1 (1: 0)
05.11.2018 20:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Фулъм ФК 1: 0 (1: 0)
12. Кръгла
10.11.2018 12:30 Кардиф Сити - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Уест Хем Юнайтед 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Лестър Сити - ФК Бърнли 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - АФК Борнмут 2: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Уотфорд ФК 1: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Кристален дворец - Тотнъм Хотспур 0: 1 (0: 0)
11.11.2018 12:00 Ливърпул ФК - Фулъм ФК 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:15 ФК Челси - Евертън ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:30 ФК Арсенал - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:30 Манчестър Сити - Манчестър Юнайтед 3: 1 (1: 0)
13. Кръгла
24.11.2018 15:00 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Лестър Сити 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Евертън ФК - Кардиф Сити 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - Саутхемптън ФК 3: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Кристален дворец 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Уотфорд ФК - Ливърпул ФК 0: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Манчестър Сити 0: 4 (0: 3)
17:30 Тотнъм Хотспур - ФК Челси 3: 1 (2: 0)
25.11.2018 13:30 АФК Борнмут - ФК Арсенал 1: 2 (1: 1)
16:00 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Град Хъдърсфийлд 0: 2 (0: 1)
26.11.2018 20:30 ФК Бърнли - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 1: 2 (1: 2)
14. Кръгла
30.11.2018 20:00 Кардиф Сити - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 2: 1 (0: 1)
01.12.2018 15:00 Кристален дворец - ФК Бърнли 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Лестър Сити - Уотфорд ФК 2: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Манчестър Сити - АФК Борнмут 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Уест Хем Юнайтед 0: 3 (0: 1)
17:30 Саутхемптън ФК - Манчестър Юнайтед 2: 2 (2: 2)
12.02.2018 12:00 ФК Челси - Фулъм ФК 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:05 ФК Арсенал - Тотнъм Хотспур 4: 2 (1: 2)
16:15 Ливърпул ФК - Евертън ФК 1: 0 (0: 0)
15. Кръгла
12.04.2018 19:45 АФК Борнмут - Град Хъдърсфийлд 2: 1 (2: 1)
19:45 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Кристален дворец 3: 1 (3: 0)
19:45 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Кардиф Сити 3: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Уотфорд ФК - Манчестър Сити 1: 2 (0: 1)
05.05.2018 19:45 ФК Бърнли - Ливърпул ФК 1: 3 (0: 0)
19:45 Фулъм ФК - Лестър Сити 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - ФК Челси 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Евертън ФК - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 1: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - ФК Арсенал 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Тотнъм Хотспур - Саутхемптън ФК 3: 1 (1: 0)
16. Кръгла
08.12.2018 12:30 АФК Борнмут - Ливърпул ФК 0: 4 (0: 1)
15:00 ФК Арсенал - Град Хъдърсфийлд 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 ФК Бърнли - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Кардиф Сити - Саутхемптън ФК 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Фулъм ФК 4: 1 (3: 0)
15:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Кристален дворец 3: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 ФК Челси - Манчестър Сити 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Лестър Сити - Тотнъм Хотспур 0: 2 (0: 1)
12.09.2018 16:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 1: 2 (1: 1)
10.12.2018 20:00 Евертън ФК - Уотфорд ФК 2: 2 (1: 0)
17. Кръгла
15.12.2018 12:30 Манчестър Сити - Евертън ФК 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Кристален дворец - Лестър Сити 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Тотнъм Хотспур - ФК Бърнли 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Уотфорд ФК - Кардиф Сити 3: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - АФК Борнмут 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Фулъм ФК - Уест Хем Юнайтед 0: 2 (0: 2)
16.12.2018 13:30 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - ФК Челси 1: 2 (0: 2)
13:30 Саутхемптън ФК - ФК Арсенал 3: 2 (2: 1)
16:00 Ливърпул ФК - Манчестър Юнайтед 3: 1 (1: 1)
18. Кръгла
21.12.2018 20:00 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Ливърпул ФК 0: 2 (0: 1)
22.12.2018 12:30 ФК Арсенал - ФК Бърнли 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 АФК Борнмут - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 ФК Челси - Лестър Сити 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Саутхемптън ФК 1: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Манчестър Сити - Кристален дворец 2: 3 (1: 2)
15:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Фулъм ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Уотфорд ФК 0: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 Кардиф Сити - Манчестър Юнайтед 1: 5 (1: 3)
23.12.2018 16:00 Евертън ФК - Тотнъм Хотспур 2: 6 (1: 3)
19. Кръгла
26.12.2018 12:30 Фулъм ФК - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 ФК Бърнли - Евертън ФК 1: 5 (1: 3)
15:00 Кристален дворец - Кардиф Сити 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Лестър Сити - Манчестър Сити 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Ливърпул ФК - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 4: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Град Хъдърсфийлд 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Тотнъм Хотспур - АФК Борнмут 5: 0 (3: 0)
17:15 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - ФК Арсенал 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:30 Уотфорд ФК - ФК Челси 1: 2 (1: 1)
27.12.2018 19:45 Саутхемптън ФК - Уест Хем Юнайтед 1: 2 (0: 0)
20. Кръгла
29.12.2018 15:00 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Евертън ФК 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - Град Хъдърсфийлд 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Лестър Сити - Кардиф Сити 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Тотнъм Хотспур - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 1: 3 (1: 0)
15:00 Уотфорд ФК - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 1: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 Ливърпул ФК - ФК Арсенал 5: 1 (4: 1)
30.12.2018 12:00 Кристален дворец - ФК Челси 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:15 ФК Бърнли - Уест Хем Юнайтед 2: 0 (2: 0)
14:15 Саутхемптън ФК - Манчестър Сити 1: 3 (1: 3)
16:30 Манчестър Юнайтед - АФК Борнмут 4: 1 (3: 1)
21. Кръгла
01.01.2019 12:30 Евертън ФК - Лестър Сити 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 ФК Арсенал - Фулъм ФК 4: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Кардиф Сити - Тотнъм Хотспур 0: 3 (0: 3)
01.02.2019 19:45 АФК Борнмут - Уотфорд ФК 3: 3 (3: 3)
19:45 ФК Челси - Саутхемптън ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Град Хъдърсфийлд - ФК Бърнли 1: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 2: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Кристален дворец 0: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Манчестър Юнайтед 0: 2 (0: 0)
03.01.2019 20:00 Манчестър Сити - Ливърпул ФК 2: 1 (1: 0)
22. Кръгла
12.01.2019 12:30 Уест Хем Юнайтед - ФК Арсенал 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Ливърпул ФК 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 ФК Бърнли - Фулъм ФК 2: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 Кардиф Сити - Град Хъдърсфийлд 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Кристален дворец - Уотфорд ФК 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Лестър Сити - Саутхемптън ФК 1: 2 (0: 2)
17:30 ФК Челси - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 2: 1 (1: 1)
13.01.2019 14:15 Евертън ФК - АФК Борнмут 2: 0 (0: 0)
16:30 Тотнъм Хотспур - Манчестър Юнайтед 0: 1 (0: 1)
14.01.2019 20:00 Манчестър Сити - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 3: 0 (2: 0)
23. Кръгла
19.01.2019 12:30 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Лестър Сити 4: 3 (2: 0)
15:00 АФК Борнмут - Уест Хем Юнайтед 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Ливърпул ФК - Кристален дворец 4: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Кардиф Сити 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Евертън ФК 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Уотфорд ФК - ФК Бърнли 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 ФК Арсенал - ФК Челси 2: 0 (2: 0)
20.01.2019 13:30 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Манчестър Сити 0: 3 (0: 1)
16:00 Фулъм ФК - Тотнъм Хотспур 1: 2 (1: 0)
24. Кръгла
29.01.2019 19:45 Фулъм ФК - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 4: 2 (0: 2)
19:45 ФК Арсенал - Кардиф Сити 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Евертън ФК 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Уест Хем Юнайтед 3: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - ФК Бърнли 2: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Манчестър Сити 2: 1 (0: 1)
30.01.2019 19:45 АФК Борнмут - ФК Челси 4: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Саутхемптън ФК - Кристален дворец 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Ливърпул ФК - Лестър Сити 1: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 Тотнъм Хотспур - Уотфорд ФК 2: 1 (0: 1)
25. Кръгла
02.02.2019 12:30 Тотнъм Хотспур - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Кристален дворец - Фулъм ФК 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 ФК Бърнли - Саутхемптън ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 ФК Челси - Град Хъдърсфийлд 5: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Уотфорд ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Евертън ФК - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 1: 3 (1: 2)
17:30 Кардиф Сити - АФК Борнмут 2: 0 (1: 0)
03.02.2019 14:05 Лестър Сити - Манчестър Юнайтед 0: 1 (0: 1)
16:30 Манчестър Сити - ФК Арсенал 3: 1 (2: 1)
04.02.2019 20:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Ливърпул ФК 1: 1 (1: 1)
26. Кръгла
09.02.2019 12:30 Фулъм ФК - Манчестър Юнайтед 0: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - ФК Арсенал 1: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Ливърпул ФК - АФК Борнмут 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Кардиф Сити 1: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Уотфорд ФК - Евертън ФК 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Кристален дворец - Уест Хем Юнайтед 1: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - ФК Бърнли 1: 3 (0: 1)
10.02.2019 13:30 Тотнъм Хотспур - Лестър Сити 3: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 Манчестър Сити - ФК Челси 6: 0 (4: 0)
11.02.2019 20:00 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 1: 1 (0: 0)
27. Кръгла
06.02.2019 19:45 Евертън ФК - Манчестър Сити 0: 2 (0: 1)
22.02.2019 19:45 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Фулъм ФК 3: 1 (2: 1)
19:45 Кардиф Сити - Уотфорд ФК 1: 5 (0: 1)
23.02.2019 12:30 ФК Бърнли - Тотнъм Хотспур 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Град Хъдърсфийлд 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 АФК Борнмут - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 1: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Лестър Сити - Кристален дворец 1: 4 (0: 1)
24.02.2019 14:05 Манчестър Юнайтед - Ливърпул ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:05 ФК Арсенал - Саутхемптън ФК 2: 0 (2: 0)
03.03.2019 19:45 ФК Челси - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 3: 0 (1: 0)
28. Кръгла
26.02.2019 19:45 Лестър Сити - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Кардиф Сити - Евертън ФК 0: 3 (0: 1)
19:45 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - ФК Бърнли 2: 0 (2: 0)
27.02.2019 19:45 ФК Арсенал - АФК Борнмут 5: 1 (2: 1)
19:45 Саутхемптън ФК - Фулъм ФК 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Кристален дворец - Манчестър Юнайтед 1: 3 (0: 1)
20:00 ФК Челси - Тотнъм Хотспур 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Ливърпул ФК - Уотфорд ФК 5: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Манчестър Сити - Уест Хем Юнайтед 1: 0 (0: 0)
29. Кръгла
02.03.2019 12:30 Тотнъм Хотспур - ФК Арсенал 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Кардиф Сити 2: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 ФК Бърнли - Кристален дворец 1: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Град Хъдърсфийлд 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 АФК Борнмут - Манчестър Сити 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Саутхемптън ФК 3: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 2: 0 (2: 0)
03.03.2019 12:00 Уотфорд ФК - Лестър Сити 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:05 Фулъм ФК - ФК Челси 1: 2 (1: 2)
16:15 Евертън ФК - Ливърпул ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
30. Кръгла
09.03.2019 12:30 Кристален дворец - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - АФК Борнмут 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Лестър Сити - Фулъм ФК 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Кардиф Сити - Уест Хем Юнайтед 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Евертън ФК 3: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Тотнъм Хотспур 2: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 Манчестър Сити - Уотфорд ФК 3: 1 (0: 0)
10.03.2019 12:00 Ливърпул ФК - ФК Бърнли 4: 2 (2: 1)
14:05 ФК Челси - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 1: 1 (0: 0)
16:30 ФК Арсенал - Манчестър Юнайтед 2: 0 (1: 0)
31. Кръгла
16.03.2019 15:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Град Хъдърсфийлд 4: 3 (1: 2)
15:00 ФК Бърнли - Лестър Сити 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 АФК Борнмут - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 2: 2 (0: 1)
17.03.2019 14:15 Фулъм ФК - Ливърпул ФК 1: 2 (0: 1)
16:30 Евертън ФК - ФК Челси 2: 0 (0: 0)
03.03.2019 19:45 Тотнъм Хотспур - Кристален дворец 2: 0 (0: 0)
16.04.2019 19:45 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Кардиф Сити 0: 2 (0: 1)
23.04.2019 19:45 Уотфорд ФК - Саутхемптън ФК 1: 1 (0: 1)
24.04.2019 19:45 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - ФК Арсенал 3: 1 (3: 0)
20:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Манчестър Сити 0: 2 (0: 0)
32. Кръгла
30.03.2019 12:30 Фулъм ФК - Манчестър Сити 0: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Лестър Сити - АФК Борнмут 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Кристален дворец - Град Хъдърсфийлд 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Саутхемптън ФК 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Уотфорд ФК 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 ФК Бърнли - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Евертън ФК 0: 2 (0: 2)
31.03.2019 14:05 Кардиф Сити - ФК Челси 1: 2 (0: 0)
16:30 Ливърпул ФК - Тотнъм Хотспур 2: 1 (1: 0)
01.04.2019 20:00 ФК Арсенал - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 2: 0 (1: 0)
33. Кръгла
02.02.2019 19:45 Уотфорд ФК - Фулъм ФК 4: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Манчестър Юнайтед 2: 1 (1: 1)
03.03.2019 19:45 Манчестър Сити - Кардиф Сити 2: 0 (2: 0)
05.04.2019 20:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Ливърпул ФК 1: 3 (1: 1)
06.04.2019 15:00 АФК Борнмут - ФК Бърнли 1: 3 (1: 2)
15:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Кристален дворец 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Лестър Сити 1: 4 (0: 1)
07.07.2019 14:05 Евертън ФК - ФК Арсенал 1: 0 (1: 0)
08.08.2019 20:00 ФК Челси - Уест Хем Юнайтед 2: 0 (1: 0)
23.04.2019 19:45 Тотнъм Хотспур - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 1: 0 (0: 0)
34. Кръгла
12.04.2019 20:00 Лестър Сити - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 0: 1 (0: 1)
13.04.2019 12:30 Тотнъм Хотспур - Град Хъдърсфийлд 4: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - АФК Борнмут 0: 5 (0: 1)
15:00 ФК Бърнли - Кардиф Сити 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - Евертън ФК 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 3: 1 (2: 1)
17:30 Манчестър Юнайтед - Уест Хем Юнайтед 2: 1 (1: 0)
14.04.2019 14:05 Кристален дворец - Манчестър Сити 1: 3 (0: 1)
16:30 Ливърпул ФК - ФК Челси 2: 0 (0: 0)
15.04.2019 20:00 Уотфорд ФК - ФК Арсенал 0: 1 (0: 1)
35. Кръгла
20.04.2019 12:30 Манчестър Сити - Тотнъм Хотспур 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 АФК Борнмут - Фулъм ФК 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Уотфорд ФК 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Лестър Сити 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Саутхемптън ФК 3: 1 (2: 0)
21.04.2019 13:30 Евертън ФК - Манчестър Юнайтед 4: 0 (2: 0)
16:00 ФК Арсенал - Кристален дворец 2: 3 (0: 1)
16:00 Кардиф Сити - Ливърпул ФК 0: 2 (0: 0)
22.04.2019 20:00 ФК Челси - ФК Бърнли 2: 2 (2: 2)
36. Кръгла
26.04.2019 20:00 Ливърпул ФК - Град Хъдърсфийлд 5: 0 (3: 0)
27.04.2019 12:30 Тотнъм Хотспур - Уест Хем Юнайтед 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Кристален дворец - Евертън ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - Кардиф Сити 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Саутхемптън ФК - АФК Борнмут 3: 3 (1: 2)
15:00 Уотфорд ФК - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 1: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 1: 1 (0: 1)
28.04.2019 12:00 Лестър Сити - ФК Арсенал 3: 0 (0: 0)
14:05 ФК Бърнли - Манчестър Сити 0: 1 (0: 0)
16:30 Манчестър Юнайтед - ФК Челси 1: 1 (1: 1)
37. Кръгла
03.03.2019 20:00 Евертън ФК - ФК Бърнли 2: 0 (2: 0)
04.05.2019 12:30 АФК Борнмут - Тотнъм Хотспур 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Саутхемптън ФК 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Фулъм ФК 1: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Кардиф Сити - Кристален дворец 2: 3 (1: 2)
19:45 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Ливърпул ФК 2: 3 (1: 2)
05.05.2019 14:00 ФК Челси - Уотфорд ФК 3: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Град Хъдърсфийлд - Манчестър Юнайтед 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:30 ФК Арсенал - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 1: 1 (1: 0)
06.05.2019 20:00 Манчестър Сити - Лестър Сити 1: 0 (0: 0)
38. Кръгла
12.05.2019 15:00 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Манчестър Сити 1: 4 (1: 2)
15:00 ФК Бърнли - ФК Арсенал 1: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 Кристален дворец - АФК Борнмут 5: 3 (3: 1)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 0: 4 (0: 2)
15:00 Лестър Сити - ФК Челси 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Ливърпул ФК - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Кардиф Сити 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Град Хъдърсфийлд 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Тотнъм Хотспур - Евертън ФК 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Уотфорд ФК - Уест Хем Юнайтед 1: 4 (0: 2)