Висша лига 2020/2021 »График



Висша лига 2020/2021 График: Тук ще намерите всички мачове в общия преглед



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/1932 1930 / 1931 1929/1930 1928/1929 1927/1928 1926/1927 1925/1926 1924/1925 1923/1924 1922/1923 1921/1922 1920/1921 1919/1920 1914/1915 1913/1914 1912/1913 1911/1912 1910/1911 1909/1910 1908/1909 1907/1908 1906/1907 1905/1906 1904/1905 1903/1904 1902/1903 1901/1902 1900/1901 1899/1900 1898/1899 1897/1898 1896/1897 1895/1896 1894/1895 1893 / 1894 1892/1893 1891/1892 1890/1891 1889/1890 1888/1889


1. Кръгла
12.09.2020 12:30 Фулъм ФК - ФК Арсенал 0: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 Кристален дворец - Саутхемптън ФК 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Ливърпул ФК - Лийдс Юнайтед 4: 3 (3: 2)
20:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 0: 2 (0: 0)
13.09.2020 14:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Лестър Сити 0: 3 (0: 0)
16:30 Тотнъм Хотспур - Евертън ФК 0: 1 (0: 0)
14.09.2020 18:00 Шефилд Юнайтед - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 0: 2 (0: 2)
20:15 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - ФК Челси 1: 3 (0: 1)
12.01.2021 20:15 ФК Бърнли - Манчестър Юнайтед 0: 1 (0: 0)
20.01.2021 18:00 Манчестър Сити - Астън Вила 2: 0 (0: 0)
2. Кръгла
19.09.2020 12:30 Евертън ФК - Уест Бромвич Албион 5: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Фулъм ФК 4: 3 (2: 1)
17:30 Манчестър Юнайтед - Кристален дворец 1: 3 (0: 1)
20:00 ФК Арсенал - Уест Хем Юнайтед 2: 1 (1: 1)
20.09.2020 12:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Тотнъм Хотспур 2: 5 (1: 1)
14:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 0: 3 (0: 2)
16:30 ФК Челси - Ливърпул ФК 0: 2 (0: 0)
19:00 Лестър Сити - ФК Бърнли 4: 2 (1: 1)
21.09.2020 18:00 Астън Вила - Шефилд Юнайтед 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:15 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Манчестър Сити 1: 3 (0: 2)
3. Кръгла
26.09.2020 12:30 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Манчестър Юнайтед 2: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 Кристален дворец - Евертън ФК 1: 2 (1: 2)
17:30 Уест Бромвич Албион - ФК Челси 3: 3 (3: 0)
20:00 ФК Бърнли - Саутхемптън ФК 0: 1 (0: 1)
27.09.2020 12:00 Шефилд Юнайтед - Лийдс Юнайтед 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Тотнъм Хотспур - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:30 Манчестър Сити - Лестър Сити 2: 5 (1: 1)
19:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 4: 0 (1: 0)
28.09.2020 17:45 Фулъм ФК - Астън Вила 0: 3 (0: 2)
20:00 Ливърпул ФК - ФК Арсенал 3: 1 (2: 1)
4. Кръгла
10.03.2020 12:30 ФК Челси - Кристален дворец 4: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Евертън ФК - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 4: 2 (2: 1)
17:30 Лийдс Юнайтед - Манчестър Сити 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - ФК Бърнли 3: 1 (1: 0)
10/04/2020 12:00 Лестър Сити - Уест Хем Юнайтед 0: 3 (0: 2)
12:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Уест Бромвич Албион 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 ФК Арсенал - Шефилд Юнайтед 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Фулъм ФК 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:30 Манчестър Юнайтед - Тотнъм Хотспур 1: 6 (1: 4)
19:15 Астън Вила - Ливърпул ФК 7: 2 (4: 1)
5. Кръгла
17.10.2020 12:30 Евертън ФК - Ливърпул ФК 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 ФК Челси - Саутхемптън ФК 3: 3 (2: 1)
17:30 Манчестър Сити - ФК Арсенал 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Манчестър Юнайтед 1: 4 (1: 1)
18.10.2020 12:00 Шефилд Юнайтед - Фулъм ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Кристален дворец - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:30 Тотнъм Хотспур - Уест Хем Юнайтед 3: 3 (3: 0)
19:15 Лестър Сити - Астън Вила 0: 1 (0: 0)
19.10.2020 17:30 Уест Бромвич Албион - ФК Бърнли 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 0: 1 (0: 0)
6. Кръгла
23.10.2020 20:00 Астън Вила - Лийдс Юнайтед 0: 3 (0: 0)
24.10.2020 12:30 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Манчестър Сити 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - Кристален дворец 1: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 Манчестър Юнайтед - ФК Челси 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Ливърпул ФК - Шефилд Юнайтед 2: 1 (1: 1)
25.10.2020 14:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Евертън ФК 2: 0 (2: 0)
16:30 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:15 ФК Арсенал - Лестър Сити 0: 1 (0: 0)
26.10.2020 17:30 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Уест Бромвич Албион 1: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 ФК Бърнли - Тотнъм Хотспур 0: 1 (0: 0)
7. Кръгла
30.10.2020 20:00 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Кристален дворец 2: 0 (2: 0)
31.10.2020 12:30 Шефилд Юнайтед - Манчестър Сити 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 ФК Бърнли - ФК Челси 0: 3 (0: 1)
17:30 Ливърпул ФК - Уест Хем Юнайтед 2: 1 (1: 1)
01.11.2020 12:00 Астън Вила - Саутхемптън ФК 3: 4 (0: 3)
14:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Евертън ФК 2: 1 (0: 0)
16:30 Манчестър Юнайтед - ФК Арсенал 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:15 Тотнъм Хотспур - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 2: 1 (1: 0)
02.11.2020 17:30 Фулъм ФК - Уест Бромвич Албион 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Лестър Сити 1: 4 (0: 2)
8. Кръгла
06.06.2020 17:30 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - ФК Бърнли 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 2: 0 (1: 0)
07.07.2020 12:30 Евертън ФК - Манчестър Юнайтед 1: 3 (1: 2)
15:00 Кристален дворец - Лийдс Юнайтед 4: 1 (3: 1)
17:30 ФК Челси - Шефилд Юнайтед 4: 1 (2: 1)
20:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Фулъм ФК 1: 0 (0: 0)
11/08/2020 12:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Тотнъм Хотспур 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Лестър Сити - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 1: 0 (1: 0)
16:30 Манчестър Сити - Ливърпул ФК 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:15 ФК Арсенал - Астън Вила 0: 3 (0: 1)
9. Кръгла
21.11.2020 12:30 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - ФК Челси 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Астън Вила - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 1: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 Тотнъм Хотспур - Манчестър Сити 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Уест Бромвич Албион 1: 0 (0: 0)
22.11.2020 12:00 Фулъм ФК - Евертън ФК 2: 3 (1: 3)
14:00 Шефилд Юнайтед - Уест Хем Юнайтед 0: 1 (0: 0)
16:30 Лийдс Юнайтед - ФК Арсенал 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:15 Ливърпул ФК - Лестър Сити 3: 0 (2: 0)
23.11.2020 17:30 ФК Бърнли - Кристален дворец 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Саутхемптън ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
10. Кръгла
27.11.2020 20:00 Кристален дворец - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 0: 2 (0: 0)
28.11.2020 12:30 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Ливърпул ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Манчестър Сити - ФК Бърнли 5: 0 (3: 0)
17:30 Евертън ФК - Лийдс Юнайтед 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Шефилд Юнайтед 1: 0 (1: 0)
29.11.2020 14:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Манчестър Юнайтед 2: 3 (2: 0)
16:30 ФК Челси - Тотнъм Хотспур 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:15 ФК Арсенал - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 1: 2 (1: 2)
30.11.2020 17:30 Лестър Сити - Фулъм ФК 1: 2 (0: 2)
20:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Астън Вила 2: 1 (1: 1)
11. Кръгла
12/05/2020 12:30 ФК Бърнли - Евертън ФК 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Манчестър Сити - Фулъм ФК 2: 0 (2: 0)
17:30 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Манчестър Юнайтед 1: 3 (1: 0)
20:00 ФК Челси - Лийдс Юнайтед 3: 1 (1: 1)
06/12/2020 12:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Кристален дворец 1: 5 (1: 1)
14:15 Шефилд Юнайтед - Лестър Сити 1: 2 (1: 1)
16:30 Тотнъм Хотспур - ФК Арсенал 2: 0 (2: 0)
19:15 Ливърпул ФК - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 4: 0 (1: 0)
07.07.2020 20:00 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Саутхемптън ФК 1: 2 (1: 1)
23.01.2021 20:00 Астън Вила - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 2: 0 (2: 0)
12. Кръгла
11.12.2020 20:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Уест Хем Юнайтед 1: 2 (1: 1)
12/12/2020 12:30 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Астън Вила 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Уест Бромвич Албион 2: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Манчестър Юнайтед - Манчестър Сити 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Евертън ФК - ФК Челси 1: 0 (1: 0)
13.12.2020 12:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Шефилд Юнайтед 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:15 Кристален дворец - Тотнъм Хотспур 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:30 Фулъм ФК - Ливърпул ФК 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:15 ФК Арсенал - ФК Бърнли 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:15 Лестър Сити - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 3: 0 (3: 0)
13. Кръгла
15.12.2020 18:00 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - ФК Челси 2: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Манчестър Сити - Уест Бромвич Албион 1: 1 (1: 1)
16.12.2020 18:00 ФК Арсенал - Саутхемптън ФК 1: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 5: 2 (1: 1)
18:00 Лестър Сити - Евертън ФК 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Фулъм ФК - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Кристален дворец 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Ливърпул ФК - Тотнъм Хотспур 2: 1 (1: 1)
17.12.2020 18:00 Астън Вила - ФК Бърнли 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Шефилд Юнайтед - Манчестър Юнайтед 2: 3 (1: 2)
14. Кръгла
19.12.2020 12:30 Кристален дворец - Ливърпул ФК 0: 7 (0: 3)
15:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Манчестър Сити 0: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 Евертън ФК - ФК Арсенал 2: 1 (2: 1)
20:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Фулъм ФК 1: 1 (0: 1)
20.12.2020 12:00 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Шефилд Юнайтед 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:15 Тотнъм Хотспур - Лестър Сити 0: 2 (0: 1)
16:30 Манчестър Юнайтед - Лийдс Юнайтед 6: 2 (4: 1)
19:15 Уест Бромвич Албион - Астън Вила 0: 3 (0: 1)
21.12.2020 17:30 ФК Бърнли - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 ФК Челси - Уест Хем Юнайтед 3: 0 (1: 0)
15. Кръгла
26.12.2020 12:30 Лестър Сити - Манчестър Юнайтед 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Астън Вила - Кристален дворец 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Фулъм ФК - Саутхемптън ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 ФК Арсенал - ФК Челси 3: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 Манчестър Сити - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Шефилд Юнайтед - Евертън ФК 0: 1 (0: 0)
27.12.2020 12:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - ФК Бърнли 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:15 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 2: 2 (0: 1)
16:30 Ливърпул ФК - Уест Бромвич Албион 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:15 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Тотнъм Хотспур 1: 1 (0: 1)
16. Кръгла
28.12.2020 15:00 Кристален дворец - Лестър Сити 1: 1 (0: 0)
17:30 ФК Челси - Астън Вила 1: 1 (1: 0)
29.12.2020 18:00 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - ФК Арсенал 0: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 ФК Бърнли - Шефилд Юнайтед 1: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Уест Хем Юнайтед 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Лийдс Юнайтед 0: 5 (0: 4)
20:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 1: 0 (0: 0)
30.12.2020 20:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Ливърпул ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
13.01.2021 20:15 Тотнъм Хотспур - Фулъм ФК 1: 1 (1: 0)
17.02.2021 20:15 Евертън ФК - Манчестър Сити 1: 3 (1: 1)
17. Кръгла
01.01.2021 17:30 Евертън ФК - Уест Хем Юнайтед 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Астън Вила 2: 1 (1: 0)
02.02.2021 12:30 Тотнъм Хотспур - Лийдс Юнайтед 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Кристален дворец - Шефилд Юнайтед 2: 0 (2: 0)
17:30 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 3: 3 (1: 3)
20:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - ФК Арсенал 0: 4 (0: 2)
01.03.2021 14:15 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Лестър Сити 1: 2 (0: 0)
16:30 ФК Челси - Манчестър Сити 1: 3 (0: 3)
01.04.2021 20:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Ливърпул ФК 1: 0 (1: 0)
17.02.2021 18:00 ФК Бърнли - Фулъм ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
18. Кръгла
12.01.2021 18:00 Шефилд Юнайтед - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:15 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Евертън ФК 1: 2 (1: 1)
13.01.2021 18:00 Манчестър Сити - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 1: 0 (1: 0)
14.01.2021 20:00 ФК Арсенал - Кристален дворец 0: 0 (0: 0)
19.01.2021 18:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Уест Бромвич Албион 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:15 Лестър Сити - ФК Челси 2: 0 (2: 0)
20.01.2021 20:15 Фулъм ФК - Манчестър Юнайтед 1: 2 (1: 1)
21.01.2021 20:00 Ливърпул ФК - ФК Бърнли 0: 1 (0: 0)
23.02.2021 18:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Саутхемптън ФК 3: 0 (0: 0)
21.03.2021 19:30 Астън Вила - Тотнъм Хотспур -: -
19. Кръгла
16.01.2021 12:30 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Уест Бромвич Албион 2: 3 (2: 1)
15:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - ФК Бърнли 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Фулъм ФК - ФК Челси 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Лестър Сити - Саутхемптън ФК 2: 0 (1: 0)
17.01.2021 Астън Вила - Евертън ФК реш.
14:00 Шефилд Юнайтед - Тотнъм Хотспур 1: 3 (0: 2)
16:30 Ливърпул ФК - Манчестър Юнайтед 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:15 Манчестър Сити - Кристален дворец 4: 0 (1: 0)
18.01.2021 20:00 ФК Арсенал - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 3: 0 (0: 0)
20. Кръгла
26.01.2021 18:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Лийдс Юнайтед 1: 2 (0: 1)
18:00 Кристален дворец - Уест Хем Юнайтед 2: 3 (1: 2)
20:15 Уест Бромвич Албион - Манчестър Сити 0: 5 (0: 4)
20:15 Саутхемптън ФК - ФК Арсенал 1: 3 (1: 2)
27.01.2021г 18:00 ФК Бърнли - Астън Вила 3: 2 (0: 1)
18:00 ФК Челси - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Фулъм ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:15 Евертън ФК - Лестър Сити 1: 1 (1: 0)
20:15 Манчестър Юнайтед - Шефилд Юнайтед 1: 2 (0: 1)
28.01.2021 20:00 Тотнъм Хотспур - Ливърпул ФК 1: 3 (0: 1)
21. Кръгла
30.01.2021 12:30 Евертън ФК - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Кристален дворец - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Манчестър Сити - Шефилд Юнайтед 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Фулъм ФК 2: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 ФК Арсенал - Манчестър Юнайтед 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Астън Вила 0: 1 (0: 1)
31.01.2021 12:00 ФК Челси - ФК Бърнли 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Лестър Сити - Лийдс Юнайтед 1: 3 (1: 1)
16:30 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Ливърпул ФК 1: 3 (0: 0)
19:15 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Тотнъм Хотспур 1: 0 (1: 0)
22. Кръгла
02.02.2021г 18:00 Шефилд Юнайтед - Уест Бромвич Албион 2: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - ФК Арсенал 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:15 Манчестър Юнайтед - Саутхемптън ФК 9: 0 (4: 0)
20:15 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Кристален дворец 1: 2 (1: 2)
03.02.2021 18:00 ФК Бърнли - Манчестър Сити 0: 2 (0: 2)
18:00 Фулъм ФК - Лестър Сити 0: 2 (0: 2)
19:30 Лийдс Юнайтед - Евертън ФК 1: 2 (0: 2)
20:15 Астън Вила - Уест Хем Юнайтед 1: 3 (0: 0)
20:15 Ливърпул ФК - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 0: 1 (0: 0)
02.02.2021 20:00 Тотнъм Хотспур - ФК Челси 0: 1 (0: 1)
23. Кръгла
06.02.2021 12:30 Астън Вила - ФК Арсенал 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 ФК Бърнли - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Саутхемптън ФК 3: 2 (3: 1)
17:30 Фулъм ФК - Уест Хем Юнайтед 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Евертън ФК 3: 3 (2: 0)
07.02.2021 12:00 Тотнъм Хотспур - Уест Бромвич Албион 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Лестър Сити 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:30 Ливърпул ФК - Манчестър Сити 1: 4 (0: 0)
19:15 Шефилд Юнайтед - ФК Челси 1: 2 (0: 1)
08.02.2021 20:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Кристален дворец 2: 0 (1: 0)
24. Кръгла
13.02.2021 12:30 Лестър Сити - Ливърпул ФК 3: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Кристален дворец - ФК Бърнли 0: 3 (0: 2)
17:30 Манчестър Сити - Тотнъм Хотспур 3: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Астън Вила 0: 0 (0: 0)
14.02.2021 12:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 1: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Манчестър Юнайтед 1: 1 (1: 1)
16:30 ФК Арсенал - Лийдс Юнайтед 4: 2 (3: 0)
19:00 Евертън ФК - Фулъм ФК 0: 2 (0: 0)
15.02.2021 18:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Шефилд Юнайтед 3: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 ФК Челси - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 2: 0 (2: 0)
25. Кръгла
19.02.2021 20:00 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Лийдс Юнайтед 1: 0 (0: 0)
20.02.2021 12:30 Саутхемптън ФК - ФК Челси 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 ФК Бърнли - Уест Бромвич Албион 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Ливърпул ФК - Евертън ФК 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Фулъм ФК - Шефилд Юнайтед 1: 0 (0: 0)
21.02.2021 12:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Тотнъм Хотспур 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:05 Астън Вила - Лестър Сити 1: 2 (0: 2)
16:30 ФК Арсенал - Манчестър Сити 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Нюкасъл Юнайтед 3: 1 (1: 1)
22.02.2021 20:00 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Кристален дворец 1: 2 (0: 1)
26. Кръгла
27.02.2021 12:30 Манчестър Сити - Уест Хем Юнайтед 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Брайтън и Хоув Албион 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Лийдс Юнайтед - Астън Вила 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 1: 1 (0: 0)
28.02.2021 12:00 Кристален дворец - Фулъм ФК 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:00 Лестър Сити - ФК Арсенал 1: 3 (1: 2)
14:00 Тотнъм Хотспур - ФК Бърнли 4: 0 (3: 0)
16:30 ФК Челси - Манчестър Юнайтед 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:15 Шефилд Юнайтед - Ливърпул ФК 0: 2 (0: 0)
01.03.2021 20:00 Евертън ФК - Саутхемптън ФК 1: 0 (1: 0)
27. Кръгла
06.03.2021 12:30 ФК Бърнли - ФК Арсенал -: -
15:00 Шефилд Юнайтед - Саутхемптън ФК -: -
17:30 Астън Вила - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс -: -
20:00 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Лестър Сити -: -
07.03.2021 12:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Нюкасъл Юнайтед -: -
14:00 Ливърпул ФК - Фулъм ФК -: -
16:30 Манчестър Сити - Манчестър Юнайтед -: -
19:15 Тотнъм Хотспур - Кристален дворец -: -
08.03.2021 18:00 ФК Челси - Евертън ФК -: -
20:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Лийдс Юнайтед -: -
28. Кръгла
12.03.2021 20:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Астън Вила -: -
13.03.2021 12:30 Лийдс Юнайтед - ФК Челси -: -
15:00 Кристален дворец - Уест Бромвич Албион -: -
17:30 Евертън ФК - ФК Бърнли -: -
20:00 Фулъм ФК - Манчестър Сити -: -
14.03.2021 12:00 Саутхемптън ФК - Брайтън и Хоув Албион -: -
14:00 Лестър Сити - Шефилд Юнайтед -: -
16:30 ФК Арсенал - Тотнъм Хотспур -: -
19:15 Манчестър Юнайтед - Уест Хем Юнайтед -: -
15.03.2021 20:00 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Ливърпул ФК -: -
29. Кръгла
02.03.2021 20:00 Манчестър Сити - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс 4: 1 (1: 0)
03.03.2021 18:00 ФК Бърнли - Лестър Сити 1: 1 (1: 1)
18:00 Шефилд Юнайтед - Астън Вила 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:15 Кристален дворец - Манчестър Юнайтед 0: 0 (0: 0)
03.03.2021 18:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Евертън ФК 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:15 Ливърпул ФК - ФК Челси 0: 1 (0: 1)
19.03.2021 20:00 Фулъм ФК - Лийдс Юнайтед -: -
20.03.2021 Тотнъм Хотспур - Саутхемптън ФК реш.
20:00 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Нюкасъл Юнайтед -: -
21.03.2021 15:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - ФК Арсенал -: -
30. Кръгла
03.03.2021 ФК Арсенал - Ливърпул ФК -: -
Астън Вила - Фулъм ФК -: -
ФК Челси - Уест Бромвич Албион -: -
Евертън ФК - Кристален дворец -: -
Лийдс Юнайтед - Шефилд Юнайтед -: -
Лестър Сити - Манчестър Сити -: -
Манчестър Юнайтед - Брайтън и Хоув Албион -: -
Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Тотнъм Хотспур -: -
Саутхемптън ФК - ФК Бърнли -: -
Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Уест Хем Юнайтед -: -
31. Кръгла
10.04.2021 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Евертън ФК -: -
ФК Бърнли - Нюкасъл Юнайтед -: -
Кристален дворец - ФК Челси -: -
Фулъм ФК - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс -: -
Ливърпул ФК - Астън Вила -: -
Манчестър Сити - Лийдс Юнайтед -: -
Шефилд Юнайтед - ФК Арсенал -: -
Тотнъм Хотспур - Манчестър Юнайтед -: -
Уест Бромвич Албион - Саутхемптън ФК -: -
Уест Хем Юнайтед - Лестър Сити -: -
32. Кръгла
17.04.2021 ФК Арсенал - Фулъм ФК -: -
Астън Вила - Манчестър Сити -: -
ФК Челси - Брайтън и Хоув Албион -: -
Евертън ФК - Тотнъм Хотспур -: -
Лийдс Юнайтед - Ливърпул ФК -: -
Лестър Сити - Уест Бромвич Албион -: -
Манчестър Юнайтед - ФК Бърнли -: -
Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Уест Хем Юнайтед -: -
Саутхемптън ФК - Кристален дворец -: -
Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Шефилд Юнайтед -: -
33. Кръгла
03.03.2021 18:00 Фулъм ФК - Тотнъм Хотспур 0: 1 (0: 1)
10.03.2021 18:00 Манчестър Сити - Саутхемптън ФК -: -
24.04.2021 ФК Арсенал - Евертън ФК -: -
Астън Вила - Уест Бромвич Албион -: -
Лийдс Юнайтед - Манчестър Юнайтед -: -
Лестър Сити - Кристален дворец -: -
Ливърпул ФК - Нюкасъл Юнайтед -: -
Шефилд Юнайтед - Брайтън и Хоув Албион -: -
Уест Хем Юнайтед - ФК Челси -: -
Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - ФК Бърнли -: -
34. Кръгла
01.05.2021 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Лийдс Юнайтед -: -
ФК Бърнли - Уест Хем Юнайтед -: -
ФК Челси - Фулъм ФК -: -
Кристален дворец - Манчестър Сити -: -
Евертън ФК - Астън Вила -: -
Манчестър Юнайтед - Ливърпул ФК -: -
Нюкасъл Юнайтед - ФК Арсенал -: -
Саутхемптън ФК - Лестър Сити -: -
Тотнъм Хотспур - Шефилд Юнайтед -: -
Уест Бромвич Албион - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс -: -
35. Кръгла
08.08.2021 ФК Арсенал - Уест Бромвич Албион -: -
Астън Вила - Манчестър Юнайтед -: -
Фулъм ФК - ФК Бърнли -: -
Лийдс Юнайтед - Тотнъм Хотспур -: -
Лестър Сити - Нюкасъл Юнайтед -: -
Ливърпул ФК - Саутхемптън ФК -: -
Манчестър Сити - ФК Челси -: -
Шефилд Юнайтед - Кристален дворец -: -
Уест Хем Юнайтед - Евертън ФК -: -
Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Брайтън и Хоув Албион -: -
36. Кръгла
05/11/2021 19:45 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Уест Хем Юнайтед -: -
19:45 ФК Бърнли - Лийдс Юнайтед -: -
19:45 Евертън ФК - Шефилд Юнайтед -: -
20:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Лестър Сити -: -
20:00 Уест Бромвич Албион - Ливърпул ФК -: -
12.05.2021 19:45 ФК Челси - ФК Арсенал -: -
19:45 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Манчестър Сити -: -
19:45 Саутхемптън ФК - Фулъм ФК -: -
19:45 Тотнъм Хотспур - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс -: -
20:00 Кристален дворец - Астън Вила -: -
37. Кръгла
15.05.2021 Брайтън и Хоув Албион - Манчестър Сити -: -
ФК Бърнли - Ливърпул ФК -: -
ФК Челси - Лестър Сити -: -
Кристален дворец - ФК Арсенал -: -
Евертън ФК - Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс -: -
Манчестър Юнайтед - Фулъм ФК -: -
Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Шефилд Юнайтед -: -
Саутхемптън ФК - Лийдс Юнайтед -: -
Тотнъм Хотспур - Астън Вила -: -
Уест Бромвич Албион - Уест Хем Юнайтед -: -
38. Кръгла
23.05.2021 16:00 ФК Арсенал - Брайтън и Хоув Албион -: -
16:00 Астън Вила - ФК Челси -: -
16:00 Фулъм ФК - Нюкасъл Юнайтед -: -
16:00 Лийдс Юнайтед - Уест Бромвич Албион -: -
16:00 Лестър Сити - Тотнъм Хотспур -: -
16:00 Ливърпул ФК - Кристален дворец -: -
16:00 Манчестър Сити - Евертън ФК -: -
16:00 Шефилд Юнайтед - ФК Бърнли -: -
16:00 Уест Хем Юнайтед - Саутхемптън ФК -: -
16:00 Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс - Манчестър Юнайтед -: -