Pumas UNAM »Представяне и резултати 2019/2020

Pumas UNAM »Представяне и резултати 2019/2020



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001
Приятелски клубове 2019
Кръгъл дата място Опонент Резултати
Седмица 10.07.2019 02:00 ДА СЕ CF Америка CF Америка 3: 0 (1: 0)
Първа дивизия 2019/2020 Апертура
Кръгъл дата място Опонент Резултати
1. Кръгла 20.07.2019 23:00 ДА СЕ Атлетик Сан Луис Атлетик Сан Луис 2: 0 (0: 0)
2. Кръгла 28.07.2019 18:00 З. Клуб Necaxa Клуб Necaxa 2: 0 (1: 0)
3. Кръгла 04.08.2019 18:00 З. UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 0: 1 (0: 0)
4. Кръгла 10.10.2019 03:06 ДА СЕ Клуб Тихуана Клуб Тихуана 0: 1 (0: 1)
5. Кръгла 18.08.2019 18:00 З. CD Веракрус CD Веракрус 2: 0 (0: 0)
6. Кръгла 24.08.2019 03:00 ДА СЕ Монаркас Морелия Монаркас Морелия 0: 2 (0: 1)
7. Кръгла 30.08.2019 03:00 ДА СЕ CF Монтерей CF Монтерей 0: 2 (0: 1)
8. Кръгла 01.09.2019 18:00 З. Депортиво Толука Депортиво Толука 2: 1 (0: 0)
9. Кръгла 15.09.2019 03:06 ДА СЕ CF Америка CF Америка 1: 1 (0: 0)
10. Кръгла 22.09.2019 18:00 З. Син кръст Син кръст 1: 1 (0: 0)
12. Кръгла 29.09.2019 18:00 З. Сантос Лагуна Сантос Лагуна 2: 0 (0: 0)
13. Кръгла 06.10.2019 03:05 ДА СЕ Депортиво Гуадалахара Депортиво Гуадалахара 1: 1 (0: 1)
14. Кръгла 20.10.2019 18:00 З. Клуб Леон Клуб Леон 1: 2 (1: 1)
15. Кръгла 26.10.2019 23:00 ДА СЕ Бели петли Бели петли 0: 3 (0: 2)
16. Кръгла 30.10.2019 03:00 З. Атлас Гуадалахара Атлас Гуадалахара 5: 1 (1: 1)
17. Кръгла 02.11.2019 01:00 ДА СЕ ФК Пуебла ФК Пуебла 1: 1 (0: 0)
18. Кръгла 10.11.2019 18:00 З. ФК Хуарес ФК Хуарес 1: 1 (1: 0)
19. Кръгла 24.11.2019 03:00 ДА СЕ CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 0: 2 (0: 1)
Първа дивизия 2019/2020 Клаусура
Кръгъл дата място Опонент Резултати
1. Кръгла 12.01.2020 18:00 З. CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 2: 1 (1: 0)
2. Кръгла 17.01.2020 03:15 ДА СЕ ФК Хуарес ФК Хуарес 4: 4 (2: 3)
3. Кръгла 26.01.2020 18:00 З. CF Монтерей CF Монтерей 1: 0 (0: 0)
4. Кръгла 02.02.2020 03:00 ДА СЕ Сантос Лагуна Сантос Лагуна 1: 1 (0: 0)
5. Кръгла 09.02.2020 18:00 З. Атлетик Сан Луис Атлетик Сан Луис 4: 0 (2: 0)
6. Кръгла 15.02.2020 23:00 ДА СЕ Депортиво Толука Депортиво Толука 3: 2 (1: 2)
7. Кръгла 23.02.2020 18:00 З. Монаркас Морелия Монаркас Морелия 1: 2 (1: 0)
8. Кръгла 01.03.2020 03:00 ДА СЕ UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 0: 3 (0: 1)
9. Кръгла 07.03.2020 02:00 З. CF Америка CF Америка 3: 3 (1: 1)
10. Кръгла 15.03.2020 01:00 ДА СЕ Клуб Леон Клуб Леон 1: 3 (1: 2)
11. Кръгла 22.03.2020 З. Клуб Тихуана Клуб Тихуана dnp
12. Кръгла 05.04.2020 ДА СЕ Син кръст Син кръст dnp
13. Кръгла 12.04.2020 З. ФК Пуебла ФК Пуебла dnp
14. Кръгла 18.04.2020 ДА СЕ Атлас Гуадалахара Атлас Гуадалахара dnp
15. Кръгла 27.04.2020 ДА СЕ Клуб Necaxa Клуб Necaxa dnp
16. Кръгла 03.03.2020 З. Депортиво Гуадалахара Депортиво Гуадалахара dnp
17. Кръгла 10.10.2020 З. Бели петли Бели петли dnp
Copa MX 2019/2020
Кръгъл дата място Опонент Резултати
Група 8 01.08.2019 03:00 З. Атлетик Сан Луис Атлетик Сан Луис 1: 1 (0: 1)
Група 8 14.08.2019 03:00 З. Colts UAEM Colts UAEM 1: 0 (0: 0)
Група 8 03.10.2019 03:00 ДА СЕ Атлетик Сан Луис Атлетик Сан Луис 4: 0 (3: 0)
Група 8 13.10.2019 18:00 ДА СЕ Colts UAEM Colts UAEM 0: 0 (0: 0)
Осминафинал 23.01.2020 03:00 ДА СЕ Сантос Лагуна Сантос Лагуна 2: 4 (0: 1)
Осминафинал 30.01.2020 01:00 З. Сантос Лагуна Сантос Лагуна 2: 1 (1: 1)