2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 1944/1945 1943/1944 1942/1943 1941/1942 1940/1941 1939/1940 1935/1936 1934 / 1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/1932 1930/1931 1929/1930 1928/1929 1925/1926 1923/1924 1917/1918 1916/1917 1915/1916 1907/1908 1906/1907 1905/1906 1904/1905 1902/1903 1901/1902 |
Шампионска лига 2020/2021 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Група Б | 21.10.2020 | 17:55 | З. | Шахтьор Донецк | Шахтьор Донецк | 2: 3 (0: 3) | |
Група Б | 27.10.2020 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Бор.Мьонхенгладбах | Бор.Мьонхенгладбах | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
Група Б | 03.11.2020 | 20:00 | З. | Интер | Интер | 3: 2 (2: 1) | |
Група Б | 25.11.2020 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Интер | Интер | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Група Б | 01.12.2020 | 17:55 | ДА СЕ | Шахтьор Донецк | Шахтьор Донецк | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
Група Б | 12/09/2020 | 20:00 | З. | Бор.Мьонхенгладбах | Бор.Мьонхенгладбах | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
Осминафинал | 24.02.2021 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Аталанта | Аталанта | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Осминафинал | 16.03.2021 | 20:00 | З. | Аталанта | Аталанта | -: - | |
Първа дивизия 2020/2021 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
2. Кръгла | 20.09.2020 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Реално общество | Реално общество | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
3. Кръгла | 26.09.2020 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Истински Бетис | Истински Бетис | 3: 2 (1: 2) | |
4. Кръгла | 30.09.2020 | 20:30 | З. | Истински Валядолид | Истински Валядолид | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
5. Кръгла | 10/04/2020 | 15:00 | ДА СЕ | Повдигнете UD | Повдигнете UD | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
6. Кръгла | 17.10.2020 | 17:30 | З. | Кадис CF | Кадис CF | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
7. Кръгла | 24.10.2020 | 15:00 | ДА СЕ | ФК Барселона | ФК Барселона | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
8. Кръгла | 31.10.2020 | 13:00 | З. | SD Huesca | SD Huesca | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
9. Кръгла | 11/08/2020 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Валенсия CF | Валенсия CF | 1: 4 (1: 2) | |
10. Кръгла | 21.11.2020 | 15:15 | ДА СЕ | Виляреал CF | Виляреал CF | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
11. Кръгла | 28.11.2020 | 20:00 | З. | CD Alaves | CD Alaves | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
12. Кръгла | 12/05/2020 | 15:15 | ДА СЕ | ФК Севиля | ФК Севиля | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
13. Кръгла | 12/12/2020 | 20:00 | З. | Атлетико Мадрид | Атлетико Мадрид | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
19. Кръгла | 15.12.2020 | 21:00 ч | З. | Атлетик Билбао | Атлетик Билбао | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
14. Кръгла | 20.12.2020 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | SD Eibar | SD Eibar | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
15. Кръгла | 23.12.2020 | 18:45 | З. | Гранада CF | Гранада CF | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
16. Кръгла | 30.12.2020 | 20:30 | ДА СЕ | Elche CF | Elche CF | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
17. Кръгла | 02.01.2021 | 20:00 | З. | Келтско виго | Келтско виго | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
18. Кръгла | 01.09.2021 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | CA Osasuna | CA Osasuna | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
20. Кръгла | 23.01.2021 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | CD Alaves | CD Alaves | 4: 1 (3: 0) | |
21. Кръгла | 30.01.2021 | 15:15 | З. | Повдигнете UD | Повдигнете UD | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
22. Кръгла | 06.02.2021 | 15:15 | ДА СЕ | SD Huesca | SD Huesca | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
1. Кръгла | 09.02.2021 | 20:00 | З. | Getafe CF | Getafe CF | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
23. Кръгла | 14.02.2021 | 15:15 | З. | Валенсия CF | Валенсия CF | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
24. Кръгла | 20.02.2021 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Истински Валядолид | Истински Валядолид | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
25. Кръгла | 01.03.2021 | 20:00 | З. | Реално общество | Реално общество | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
26. Кръгла | 07.03.2021 | 15:15 | ДА СЕ | Атлетико Мадрид | Атлетико Мадрид | -: - | |
27. Кръгла | 13.03.2021 | 15:15 | З. | Elche CF | Elche CF | -: - | |
28. Кръгла | 20.03.2021 | 15:15 | ДА СЕ | Келтско виго | Келтско виго | -: - | |
29. Кръгла | 04.04.2021 | З. | SD Eibar | SD Eibar | -: - | ||
30. Кръгла | 11.04.2021 | З. | ФК Барселона | ФК Барселона | -: - | ||
31. Кръгла | 21.04.2021 | ДА СЕ | Кадис CF | Кадис CF | -: - | ||
32. Кръгла | 25.04.2021 | З. | Истински Бетис | Истински Бетис | -: - | ||
33. Кръгла | 28.04.2021 | ДА СЕ | Getafe CF | Getafe CF | -: - | ||
34. Кръгла | 02.02.2021 | З. | CA Osasuna | CA Osasuna | -: - | ||
35. Кръгла | 09.09.2021 | З. | ФК Севиля | ФК Севиля | -: - | ||
36. Кръгла | 12.05.2021 | ДА СЕ | Гранада CF | Гранада CF | -: - | ||
37. Кръгла | 16.05.2021 | ДА СЕ | Атлетик Билбао | Атлетик Билбао | -: - | ||
38. Кръгла | 23.05.2021 | З. | Виляреал CF | Виляреал CF | -: - | ||
Купа на краля 2020/2021 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
3. Кръгла | 20.01.2021 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | CD Алкояно | CD Алкояно | 1: 2 (1: 0, 1: 1) ает | |
Суперкупа 2020 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
Полуфинали | 14.01.2021 | 20:00 | н | Атлетик Билбао | Атлетик Билбао | 1: 2 (0: 2) |