SL Benfica »Мачове и резултати 2019/2020

SL Benfica »Мачове и резултати 2019/2020



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1948/1949 1943/1944 1942/1943 1940/1941 1938/1939
Приятелски клубове 2019
Кръгъл дата място Опонент Резултати
Седмица 10.07.2019 20:30 З. RSC Андерлехт RSC Андерлехт 1: 2 (0: 2)
Седмица 13.07.2019 20:15 ДА СЕ Академик от Коимбра Академик от Коимбра 8: 0
Седмица 20.07.2019 21:00 ч З. Депортиво Гуадалахара Депортиво Гуадалахара 3: 0 (1: 0)
Седмица 25.07.2019 01:00 ДА СЕ ACF Фиорентина ACF Фиорентина 2: 1 (1: 1)
Седмица 28.07.2019 20:00 ДА СЕ Милан Милан 1: 0 (0: 0)
Шампионска лига 2019/2020
Кръгъл дата място Опонент Резултати
Група G 17.09.2019 20:00 З. РБ Лайпциг РБ Лайпциг 1: 2 (0: 0)
Група G 10.02.2019 20:00 ДА СЕ Зенит Санкт Петербург Зенит Санкт Петербург 1: 3 (0: 1)
Група G 23.10.2019 20:00 З. Олимпийски лион Олимпийски лион 2: 1 (1: 0)
Група G 05.11.2019 20:00 ДА СЕ Олимпийски лион Олимпийски лион 1: 3 (0: 2)
Група G 27.11.2019 20:00 ДА СЕ РБ Лайпциг РБ Лайпциг 2: 2 (1: 0)
Група G 10.12.2019 20:00 З. Зенит Санкт Петербург Зенит Санкт Петербург 3: 0 (0: 0)
Лига Европа 2019/2020
Кръгъл дата място Опонент Резултати
Кръг от 32 20.02.2020 17:55 ДА СЕ Шахтьор Донецк Шахтьор Донецк 1: 2 (0: 0)
Кръг от 32 27.02.2020 20:00 З. Шахтьор Донецк Шахтьор Донецк 3: 3 (2: 1)
Висша лига 2019/2020
Кръгъл дата място Опонент Резултати
1. Кръгла 10.08.2019 21:30 З. Пасос де Ферейра Пасос де Ферейра 5: 0 (2: 0)
2. Кръгла 17.08.2019 19:00 ДА СЕ Беленензелите Беленензелите 2: 0 (0: 0)
3. Кръгла 24.08.2019 19:00 З. ФК Порто ФК Порто 0: 2 (0: 1)
4. Кръгла 01.09.2019 21:00 ч ДА СЕ Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага 4: 0 (1: 0)
5. Кръгла 14.09.2019 19:00 З. Жил Висенте Жил Висенте 2: 0 (1: 0)
6. Кръгла 21.09.2019 20:30 ДА СЕ Морейренсе ФК Морейренсе ФК 2: 1 (0: 0)
7. Кръгла 28.09.2019 19:00 З. Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал 1: 0 (0: 0)
8. Кръгла 27.10.2019 15:00 ДА СЕ CD Tondela CD Tondela 1: 0 (1: 0)
9. Кръгла 30.10.2019 20:15 З. Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 4: 0 (1: 0)
10. Кръгла 02.11.2019 18:00 З. Рио Аве ФК Рио Аве ФК 2: 0 (1: 0)
11. Кръгла 09.11.2019 18:00 ДА СЕ CD Санта Клара CD Санта Клара 2: 1 (0: 1)
12. Кръгла 30.11.2019 18:00 З. CS Maritime CS Maritime 4: 0 (3: 0)
13. Кръгла 12.06.2019 20:30 ДА СЕ Добър изглед Добър изглед 4: 1 (1: 1)
14. Кръгла 14.12.2019 18:00 З. FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 4: 0 (1: 0)
15. Кръгла 01.04.2020 20:30 ДА СЕ Витория Гимараеш Витория Гимараеш 1: 0 (1: 0)
16. Кръгла 10.10.2020 19:00 З. CD Птици CD Птици 2: 1 (0: 1)
17. Кръгла 17.01.2020 21:15 ДА СЕ Спортен CP Спортен CP 2: 0 (0: 0)
18. Кръгла 26.01.2020 17:30 ДА СЕ Пасос де Ферейра Пасос де Ферейра 2: 0 (1: 0)
19. Кръгла 31.01.2020 19:00 З. Беленензелите Беленензелите 3: 2 (2: 0)
20. Кръгла 08.02.2020 20:30 ДА СЕ ФК Порто ФК Порто 2: 3 (1: 3)
21. Кръгла 15.02.2020 18:00 З. Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага 0: 1 (0: 1)
22. Кръгла 24.02.2020 19:30 ДА СЕ Жил Висенте Жил Висенте 1: 0 (1: 0)
23. Кръгла 02.03.2020 20:45 З. Морейренсе ФК Морейренсе ФК 1: 1 (0: 0)
24. Кръгла 07.03.2020 18:00 ДА СЕ Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал 1: 1 (0: 0)
25. Кръгла 06/04/2020 19:15 З. CD Tondela CD Tondela 0: 0 (0: 0)
26. Кръгла 10.06.2020 19:15 ДА СЕ Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2: 2 (2: 0)
27. Кръгла 17.06.2020 21:15 ДА СЕ Рио Аве ФК Рио Аве ФК 2: 1 (0: 1)
28. Кръгла 23.06.2020 19:15 З. CD Санта Клара CD Санта Клара 3: 4 (0: 1)
29. Кръгла 29.06.2020 18:00 ДА СЕ CS Maritime CS Maritime 0: 2 (0: 0)
30. Кръгла 04.07.2020 21:15 З. Добър изглед Добър изглед 3: 1 (3: 0)
31. Кръгла 09.07.2020 21:30 ДА СЕ FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1: 1 (1: 0)
32. Кръгла 14.07.2020 21:30 З. Витория Гимараеш Витория Гимараеш 2: 0 (1: 0)
33. Кръгла 21.07.2020 21:15 ДА СЕ CD Птици CD Птици 4: 0 (1: 0)
34. Кръгла 25.07.2020 21:15 З. Спортен CP Спортен CP 2: 1 (1: 0)
Купа 2019/2020
Кръгъл дата място Опонент Резултати
3. Кръгла 18.10.2019 20:30 ДА СЕ CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 4: 0 (1: 0)
4. Кръгла 23.11.2019 20:45 ДА СЕ ФК Визела ФК Визела 2: 1 (0: 1)
Осминафинал 18.12.2019 20:45 З. Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага 2: 1 (1: 1)
Четвърт финали 14.01.2020 21:15 З. Рио Аве ФК Рио Аве ФК 3: 2 (1: 2)
Полуфинали 02.02.2020 19:15 З. FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 3: 2 (0: 0)
Полуфинали 11.02.2020 20:45 ДА СЕ FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1: 1 (1: 0)
Финал 01.08.2020 20:45 н ФК Порто ФК Порто 1: 2 (0: 0)
Купа на лигата 2019/2020
Кръгъл дата място Опонент Резултати
Група Б 25.09.2019 19:00 З. Витория Гимараеш Витория Гимараеш 0: 0 (0: 0)
Група Б 03.12.2019 20:15 ДА СЕ Спортинг Ковилха Спортинг Ковилха 1: 1 (0: 0)
Група Б 21.12.2019 20:00 ДА СЕ Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал 2: 2 (0: 0)
Суперкупа 2019
Кръгъл дата място Опонент Резултати
Финал 08.08.2019 20:45 н Спортен CP Спортен CP 5: 0 (1: 0)