2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931 / 1932 1930/1931 1929/1930 1928/1929 1927/1928 1926/1927 1925/1926 1924/1925 1923/1924 1922/1923 1921/1922 1920/1921 1919/1920 1914/1915 1913/1914 1912/1913 1911/1912 1910/1911 1909/1910 1908/1909 1907/1908 1906/1907 1905/1906 1904/1905 1903/1904 1902/1903 1901/1902 1900/1901 1899/1900 1898/1899 1895/1896 |
Приятелски клубове 2019 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Седмица | 21.07.2019 | 12:30 | ДА СЕ | Ювентус | Ювентус | 3: 2 (1: 0) | |
Седмица | 25.07.2019 | 12:30 | З. | Манчестър Юнайтед | Манчестър Юнайтед | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
Седмица | 30.07.2019 | пет вечерта | н | Реал Мадрид | Реал Мадрид | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Седмица | 31.07.2019 | 19:30 | н | Байерн Мюнхен | Байерн Мюнхен | 6: 5 (1: 0, 2: 2) псо | |
Седмица | 08.08.2019 | 15:00 | З. | Интер | Интер | 3: 4 (1: 1, 1: 1) псо | |
Приятелски клубове 2020 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
Седмица | 12.06.2020 | 15:00 | З. | Норич Сити | Норич Сити | 12 | |
Седмица | 22.08.2020 | 15:00 | З. | Ипсуич Таун | Ипсуич Таун | 3: 0 (3: 0) | |
Седмица | 28.08.2020 | 15:30 | З. | Четене FC | Четене FC | 4: 1 (3: 0) | |
Седмица | 29.08.2020 | 15:00 | З. | Бирмингам Сити | Бирмингам Сити | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Седмица | 05.09.2020 | 15:00 | ДА СЕ | Уотфорд ФК | Уотфорд ФК | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
Шампионска лига 2019/2020 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
Група Б | 18.09.2019 | 17:55 | ДА СЕ | Олимпиакос Пираус | Олимпиакос Пираус | 2: 2 (2: 1) | |
Група Б | 01.10.2019 | 20:00 | З. | Байерн Мюнхен | Байерн Мюнхен | 2: 7 (1: 2) | |
Група Б | 22.10.2019 | 20:00 | З. | Червена звезда | Червена звезда | 5: 0 (3: 0) | |
Група Б | 06.11.2019 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Червена звезда | Червена звезда | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
Група Б | 26.11.2019 | 20:00 | З. | Олимпиакос Пираус | Олимпиакос Пираус | 4: 2 (1: 2) | |
Група Б | 11.12.2019 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | Байерн Мюнхен | Байерн Мюнхен | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
Осминафинал | 19.02.2020 | 20:00 | З. | РБ Лайпциг | РБ Лайпциг | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Осминафинал | 10.03.2020 | 20:00 | ДА СЕ | РБ Лайпциг | РБ Лайпциг | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
Висша лига 2019/2020 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
1. Кръгла | 10.08.2019 | 17:30 | З. | Астън Вила | Астън Вила | 3: 1 (0: 1) | |
2. Кръгла | 17.08.2019 | 17:30 | ДА СЕ | Манчестър Сити | Манчестър Сити | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
3. Кръгла | 25.08.2019 | 16:30 | З. | Нюкасъл Юнайтед | Нюкасъл Юнайтед | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
4. Кръгла | 01.09.2019 | 16:30 | ДА СЕ | ФК Арсенал | ФК Арсенал | 2: 2 (2: 1) | |
5. Кръгла | 14.09.2019 | 15:00 | З. | Кристален дворец | Кристален дворец | 4: 0 (4: 0) | |
6. Кръгла | 21.09.2019 | 12:30 | ДА СЕ | Лестър Сити | Лестър Сити | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
7. Кръгла | 28.09.2019 | 15:00 | З. | Саутхемптън ФК | Саутхемптън ФК | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
8. Кръгла | 05.10.2019 | 12:30 | ДА СЕ | Брайтън и Хоув Албион | Брайтън и Хоув Албион | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
9. Кръгла | 19.10.2019 | 15:00 | З. | Уотфорд ФК | Уотфорд ФК | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
10. Кръгла | 27.10.2019 | 16:30 | ДА СЕ | Ливърпул ФК | Ливърпул ФК | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
11. Кръгла | 03.11.2019 | 16:30 | ДА СЕ | Евертън ФК | Евертън ФК | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
12. Кръгла | 09.11.2019 | 15:00 | З. | Шефилд Юнайтед | Шефилд Юнайтед | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
13. Кръгла | 23.11.2019 | 12:30 | ДА СЕ | Уест Хем Юнайтед | Уест Хем Юнайтед | 3: 2 (2: 0) | |
14. Кръгла | 30.11.2019 | 15:00 | З. | АФК Борнемут | АФК Борнемут | 3: 2 (1: 0) | |
15. Кръгла | 12.04.2019 | 19:30 | ДА СЕ | Манчестър Юнайтед | Манчестър Юнайтед | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
16. Кръгла | 07.07.2019 | 15:00 | З. | ФК Бърнли | ФК Бърнли | 5: 0 (3: 0) | |
17. Кръгла | 15.12.2019 | 14:00 | ДА СЕ | Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс | Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
18. Кръгла | 22.12.2019 | 16:30 | З. | Челси ФК | Челси ФК | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
19. Кръгла | 26.12.2019 | 12:30 | З. | Брайтън и Хоув Албион | Брайтън и Хоув Албион | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
20. Кръгла | 28.12.2019 | 17:30 | ДА СЕ | Норич Сити | Норич Сити | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
21. Кръгла | 01.01.2020 | 15:00 | ДА СЕ | Саутхемптън ФК | Саутхемптън ФК | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
22. Кръгла | 01/11/2020 | 17:30 | З. | Ливърпул ФК | Ливърпул ФК | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
23. Кръгла | 18.01.2020 | 12:30 | ДА СЕ | Уотфорд ФК | Уотфорд ФК | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
24. Кръгла | 22.01.2020 | 19:30 | З. | Норич Сити | Норич Сити | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
25. Кръгла | 02.02.2020 | 16:30 | З. | Манчестър Сити | Манчестър Сити | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
26. Кръгла | 16.02.2020 | 14:00 | ДА СЕ | Астън Вила | Астън Вила | 3: 2 (2: 1) | |
27. Кръгла | 22.02.2020 | 12:30 | ДА СЕ | Челси ФК | Челси ФК | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
28. Кръгла | 01.03.2020 | 14:00 | З. | Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс | Уулвърхамптън Уондърърс | 2: 3 (2: 1) | |
29. Кръгла | 07.03.2020 | 17:30 | ДА СЕ | ФК Бърнли | ФК Бърнли | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
30. Кръгла | 19.06.2020 | 20:15 | З. | Манчестър Юнайтед | Манчестър Юнайтед | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
31. Кръгла | 23.06.2020 | 20:15 | З. | Уест Хем Юнайтед | Уест Хем Юнайтед | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
32. Кръгла | 07.07.2020 | 18:00 | ДА СЕ | Шефилд Юнайтед | Шефилд Юнайтед | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
33. Кръгла | 06.07.2020 | 20:00 | З. | Евертън ФК | Евертън ФК | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
34. Кръгла | 09.07.2020 | 18:00 | ДА СЕ | АФК Борнемут | АФК Борнемут | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
35. Кръгла | 12.07.2020 | 16:30 | З. | ФК Арсенал | ФК Арсенал | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
36. Кръгла | 15.07.2020 | 18:00 | ДА СЕ | Нюкасъл Юнайтед | Нюкасъл Юнайтед | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
37. Кръгла | 19.07.2020 | 16:00 | З. | Лестър Сити | Лестър Сити | 3: 0 (3: 0) | |
38. Кръгла | 26.07.2020 | 16:00 | ДА СЕ | Кристален дворец | Кристален дворец | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
ФА Къп 2019/2020 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
3. Кръгла | 01.05.2020 | 14:01 | ДА СЕ | Мидълзбро ФК | Мидълзбро ФК | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
3. Кръгла | 14.01.2020 | 20:05 | З. | Мидълзбро ФК | Мидълзбро ФК | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
4. Кръгла | 25.01.2020 | 15:00 | ДА СЕ | Саутхемптън ФК | Саутхемптън ФК | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
4. Кръгла | 05/02/2020 | 19:45 | З. | Саутхемптън ФК | Саутхемптън ФК | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
Осминафинал | 03.03.2020 | 19:45 | З. | Норич Сити | Норич Сити | 2: 3 (1: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) псо | |
Купа на лигата 2019/2020 | |||||||
Кръгъл | дата | място | Опонент | Резултати | |||
3. Кръгла | 24.09.2019 | 19:45 | ДА СЕ | Колчестър Юнайтед | Колчестър Юнайтед | 3: 4 (0: 0, 0: 0) псо |